Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2009 03:50 PM
          2009 ECAC and IC4A Track and Field - 5/15/2009 to 5/17/2009          
                             Outdoor Championships                             
                     Princeton University  -  Princeton,NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7732  1985        Rob Muzzio, George Mason                    
 NCAA Region: N  7500                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  6900                                                          
                 7500  NCAA
                 6900  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                7020.00PPROV             
  2 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                6968.00PPROV             
  3 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut            6818.00                  
  4 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                6635.00                  
  5 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth              6605.00                  
  6 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington          6580.00                  
  7 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut            6577.00                  
  8 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut            6443.00                  
  9 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington          6306.00                  
 10 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ           6287.00                  
 11 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart           6107.00                  
 12 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart           6020.00                  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  11.03   0.7  2    854
  2 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              11.17   1.0  1    823
  3 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            11.17   1.0  1    823
  4 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            11.24   1.0  1    808
  5 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             11.33   1.0  1    789
  6 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              11.34   0.7  2    786
  7 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             11.39   0.7  2    776
  8 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  11.47   0.7  2    759
  9 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              11.50   0.7  2    753
 10 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  11.52   1.0  1    748
 11 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                     11.69   0.7  2    713
 12 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             11.87   1.0  1    677
 13 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  12.06   1.0  1    639
 14 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                12.21   0.7  2    610
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25    757
  2 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  6.53m  -0.9  21-05.25    704
  2 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            6.53m  -1.6  21-05.25    704
  4 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              6.44m  -1.2  21-01.50    684
  5 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  6.33m  -1.0  20-09.25    659
  6 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  6.31m  -0.9  20-08.50    655
  7 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00    652
  8 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              6.27m  -0.8  20-07.00    646
  9 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             6.21m  -0.5  20-04.50    632
 10 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50    626
 11 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                     6.11m  -0.1  20-00.50    610
 12 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                6.09m  -0.9  19-11.75    606
 13 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             6.02m  -0.9  19-09.00    591
 14 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50    561
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                 13.03m   42-09.00    669
  2 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                 12.96m   42-06.25    665
  3 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington           12.86m   42-02.25    659
  4 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth               12.85m   42-02.00    658
  5 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                 12.78m   41-11.25    654
  6 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut             12.01m   39-05.00    607
  7 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                    11.98m   39-03.75    605
  8 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington           11.72m   38-05.50    589
  9 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut             11.65m   38-02.75    585
 10 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart            11.25m   36-11.00    561
 11 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut             11.21m   36-09.50    559
 12 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                 11.10m   36-05.00    552
 13 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart            10.83m   35-06.50    536
 14 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             9.94m   32-07.50    482
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             1.97m    6-05.50    776
  1 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            1.97m    6-05.50    776
  3 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              1.91m    6-03.25    723
  3 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
  5 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
  5 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              1.88m    6-02.00    696
  7 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  7 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              1.85m    6-00.75    670
 11 Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                     1.82m    5-11.50    644
 11 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
 13 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 13 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  1.76m    5-09.25    593
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  48.99   2    862
  2 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              49.37   2    844
  3 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              50.03   2    813
  4 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              50.53   2    790
  5 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             50.70   1    783
  6 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            50.79   1    779
  7 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  51.13   1    763
  8 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  51.76   2    735
  9 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            52.20   2    716
 10 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  52.72   2    694
 11 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             52.89   1    686
 12 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             54.34   1    626
 13 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                54.96   1    600
 -- Clarke, Tyler             SR Duke                       DNF   2 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             14.99   0.7  1    851
  2 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              15.42   0.6  2    799
  3 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  15.44   0.6  2    797
  4 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              15.50   0.7  1    790
  5 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             15.73   0.7  1    763
  6 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              15.74   0.7  1    762
  7 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            15.76   0.6  2    760
  8 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  16.02   0.6  2    730
  9 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                16.08   0.7  1    724
 10 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  16.43   0.7  1    685
 11 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             17.07   0.6  2    617
 12 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  17.14   0.7  1    610
 13 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            17.76   0.6  2    547
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                 41.99m     137-09    705
  2 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth               40.21m     131-11    669
  3 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington           38.94m     127-09    643
  4 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                 37.32m     122-05    610
  5 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut             35.14m     115-03    566
  6 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                 35.04m     114-11    564
  7 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut             33.57m     110-02    535
  8 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart            33.33m     109-04    530
  9 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                 32.20m     105-08    508
 10 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington           30.52m     100-01    475
 11 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart            28.83m      94-07    441
 12 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut             26.54m      87-01    397
 13 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ            23.21m      76-02    333
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                  4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart             4.40m   14-05.25    731
  3 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
  3 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth                4.30m   14-01.25    702
  5 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  5 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
  5 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut              4.20m   13-09.25    673
  8 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ             4.00m   13-01.50    617
  9 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington            3.80m   12-05.50    562
  9 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington            3.80m   12-05.50    562
 11 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut              3.70m   12-01.50    535
 12 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut              3.60m   11-09.75    509
 13 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                  3.40m   11-01.75    457
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth               61.60m     202-01    762
  2 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                 51.67m     169-06    613
  3 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington           50.52m     165-09    596
  4 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut             48.02m     157-06    559
  5 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                 47.24m     155-00    548
  5 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut             47.24m     155-00    548
  7 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut             46.36m     152-01    535
  8 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                 46.20m     151-07    533
  9 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington           42.32m     138-10    476
 10 Murray, Clarence          SR Liberty                 40.90m     134-02    455
 11 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart            39.31m     129-00    432
 12 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart            39.19m     128-07    430
 13 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ            36.40m     119-05    390
 -- Westman, Max              SR Pennsylvania                DQ            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waruch, Jacob             FR Connecticut            4:36.49     703
  2 Hyatt, Thomas             SR Sacred Heart           4:38.86     687
  3 Smith, Sean               JR Connecticut            4:39.15     686
  4 Holcombe, Alex            SO Cornell                4:39.46     684
  5 Woodbridge, Geren         FR Liberty                4:41.31     672
  6 Newell, Dan               SR Liberty                4:46.11     642
  7 Waruch, Ben               FR Connecticut            4:47.19     636
  8 Blumenstein, Brian        SR NC Wilmington          4:49.41     622
  9 Wunderlich, Tim           SR Dartmouth              4:52.43     604
 10 Dixon, Damon              SO Hampton Univ           5:08.96     509
 11 Rowe, Keith               JR Sacred Heart           5:15.36     475
 12 Miller, Matt              SR NC Wilmington          5:16.80     467
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5793  1991        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
 NCAA Region: N  5500                                                          
   NCAA Prov: P  5050                                                          
                 5500  NCAA
                 5050  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse               5258.00PPROV             
  2 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP            5096.00PPROV             
  3 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                4985.00                  
  4 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State           4892.00                  
  5 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh             4743.00                  
  6 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State          4647.00                  
  7 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth               4617.00                  
  8 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                 4577.00                  
  9 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary         4501.00                  
 10 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                4261.00                  
 11 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad       3760.00                  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary           14.10   0.6  1    964
  2 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             14.31   0.6  1    935
  3 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                  14.40   0.9  2    923
  4 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 14.44   0.9  2    917
  5 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              14.84   0.2  3    863
  6 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               15.25   0.2  3    809
  7 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                   15.29   0.2  3    804
  8 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                 15.45   0.6  1    783
  9 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State            15.45   0.6  1    783
 10 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad         16.29   0.9  2    679
 11 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  16.68   0.9  2    633
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
  4 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary           1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State            1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               1.57m    5-01.75    701
  7 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
 10 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
 11 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad         1.42m    4-07.75    534
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State           11.68m   38-04.00    640
  2 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary          11.54m   37-10.50    631
  3 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                  11.12m   36-05.75    603
  4 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad        11.07m   36-04.00    600
  5 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                10.74m   35-03.00    578
  6 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP             10.69m   35-01.00    575
  7 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                 10.47m   34-04.25    560
  8 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                10.45m   34-03.50    559
  9 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State            10.33m   33-10.75    551
 10 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  9.59m   31-05.75    503
 11 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               9.48m   31-01.25    495
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 24.59   1.0  2    925
  2 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              24.87   1.0  2    899
  3 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary           25.10   1.0  2    878
  4 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                  25.67   0.1  1    826
  5 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             26.32   0.1  1    769
  6 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  26.49   1.0  2    755
  7 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               26.51   0.1  1    753
  8 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                   26.51   0.1  1    753
  9 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State            27.11   1.0  2    703
 10 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                 27.35   0.1  1    683
 11 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad         28.02   0.1  1    629
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 5.87m   0.4  19-03.25    810
  2 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00    703
  3 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary           5.42m   1.2  17-09.50    677
  4 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50    663
  4 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                  5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50    663
  6 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh               5.35m   0.7  17-06.75    657
  7 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                   5.16m   0.3  16-11.25    603
  8 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State            4.99m   1.1  16-04.50    557
  9 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                 4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
  9 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                  4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50    543
 11 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad         4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75    381
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                39.58m     129-10    659
  2 Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary          37.25m     122-02    615
  3 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State           36.33m     119-02    597
  4 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State            35.27m     115-08    577
  5 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh              34.46m     113-01    561
  6 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP             34.35m     112-08    559
  7 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad        32.07m     105-02    516
  8 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                 29.15m      95-08    461
  9 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                29.06m      95-04    459
 10 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                  27.84m      91-04    436
 11 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                 26.47m      86-10    410
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP            2:19.08     836
  2 Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                2:23.16     781
  3 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SO Pittsburgh             2:24.25     767
  4 Sliva, Nicole             FR Harvard                2:25.44     751
  5 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse               2:28.69     709
  6 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth               2:31.80     670
  7 Nedd, Alana               JR Towson                 2:34.16     642
  8 Leverette, Christie       FR Cent CT State          2:35.06     631
  9 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State           2:45.14     515
 10 Stallard, Tonya           SO US Military Acad       2:54.15     421
 -- Guevel, Katie             SO William & Mary             DNF  
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 243-02  1995        Kevin McMahon, Georgetown                  
 NCAA Region: N 56.80m                                                         
                56.80m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pessala, Alex             SR Princeton               68.76mNNCAA      225-07 
  2 Mujanovic, Seid           JR Manhattan               65.50mNNCAA      214-11 
  3 DiBuono, Matthew          SR Fordham                 65.34mNNCAA      214-04 
  4 Ludvigsson, Karl-Erik     FR Manhattan               60.70mNNCAA      199-02 
  5 Faboyede, Bamidele        SR Northeastern            60.32mNNCAA      197-11 
  6 West, Grant               JR Temple                  59.44mNNCAA      195-00 
  7 Clayman, Eric             SO Harvard                 59.27mNNCAA      194-05 
  8 Van Orden, Mark           JR US Naval Acad           58.91mNNCAA      193-03 
  9 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire           58.82mNNCAA      193-00 
 10 Lundy, Larry              SR Monmouth                58.52mNNCAA      192-00 
 11 Pearce, Craig             SO Princeton               58.16mNNCAA      190-10 
 12 Kraychir, Trent           FR US Military Acad        56.84mNNCAA      186-06 
 13 Keogh, Bob                SO Temple                  56.57m           185-07 
 14 Elardo, Vinny             SO Monmouth                56.46m           185-03 
 15 Roneker, Erik             SR Cornell                 56.43m           185-02 
 16 Irving, David             SO Dartmouth               56.34m           184-10 
 17 DeTurk, Paul              JR New Hampshire           56.01m           183-09 
 18 Argauer, Kevin            PG Robert Morris           54.96m           180-04 
 19 Sampson, Pat              SO Connecticut             54.63m           179-03 
 20 Talbert, John             FR Liberty                 54.17m           177-09 
 21 Powers, Matthew           JR New Hampshire           54.09m           177-05 
 22 Schwartz, Adam            JR US Military Acad        53.82m           176-07 
 23 Mandravelis, Stephen      SR Holy Cross              53.77m           176-05 
 24 Silverstrim, Damian       JR Cornell                 53.70m           176-02 
 25 Noll, Nathan              SR Yale                    53.07m           174-01 
 26 Keller, Chris             SR Monmouth                52.92m           173-07 
 27 Lachman, Jeff             SR Yale                    52.82m           173-03 
 28 Megerdichian, Matthew     JR St Francis NY           52.68m           172-10 
 29 Buffaloe, Bryce           JR Temple                  52.33m           171-08 
 30 Fedor, Nicholas           SO Southern CT St          52.23m           171-04 
 31 Resendes, Nick            FR Dartmouth               52.14m           171-01 
 32 Liset, George             SR New Hampshire           51.73m           169-09 
 33 Prince, Tyler             SR Brown                   51.24m           168-01 
 34 Schwendtner, Jim          FR Delaware                50.92m           167-01 
 35 Hidalgo, Justin           SR Binghamton              50.73m           166-05 
 36 Nicoll, Justin            FR Rhode Island            50.13m           164-06 
 37 Brady, Jack               SR Harvard                 50.05m           164-02 
 38 Whitesel, Connor          JR Delaware                49.44m           162-02 
 39 Brinley, John             SR Southern CT St          48.77m           160-00 
 40 Karacozoff, Joel          JR Princeton               48.71m           159-10 
 41 Gray, Michael             JR Mansfield               47.87m           157-01 
 
Event 4  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 195-02  1997        Tamika Powell, George Mason                
 Meet Record: M 195-02  2007        Ashley Harbin, Lafayette College           
 NCAA Region: N 54.15m                                                         
                54.15m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Jasmine         SR Rhode Island            60.46mNNCAA      198-04 
  2 Flowers, Victoria         FR Connecticut             59.37mNNCAA      194-09 
  3 Daly, Emily               SR Dartmouth               57.64mNNCAA      189-01 
  4 Smith, Brynn              SO Brown                   57.15mNNCAA      187-06 
  5 Rinehart, Gabriella       FR Robert Morris           55.61mNNCAA      182-05 
  6 Lathrop, Ashlee           JR New Hampshire           54.70mNNCAA      179-05 
  7 Kilis, Jamie              PG Sacred Heart            54.54mNNCAA      178-11 
  8 Bourque, Crystal          SO Rhode Island            54.41mNNCAA      178-06 
  9 Williams, Ashley          JR William & Mary          52.74m           173-00 
 10 Wilson, Lisa              JR Massachusetts           52.67m           172-10 
 11 Musante, Chelsea          JR Bucknell                51.82m           170-00 
 12 Mallard, Kim              JR US Military Acad        51.19m           167-11 
 13 Marshall, Amanda          SR Delaware                50.88m           166-11 
 14 Charles, Althea           SO Northeastern            50.81m           166-08 
 15 Price, Alicia             JR Rider                   50.72m           166-05 
 16 Shepherd, Jaraea          SR NC Wilmington           50.32m           165-01 
 17 Williams, Ashley          SR Maryland CP             50.01m           164-01 
 18 Melroy, Vicky             SR Lafayette               49.74m           163-02 
 19 Blundetto, Mia            JR US Naval Acad           49.02m           160-10 
 20 Huckins, Kelsey           FR Boston College          48.62m           159-06 
 21 Ruggiero, Emma            SO Princeton               48.61m           159-06 
 22 Lemon, Abby               SR William & Mary          48.36m           158-08 
 23 Randall, Allison          SO Morgan State            48.20m           158-02 
 24 Anderson, Sarah           SO Pittsburgh              47.19m           154-10 
 25 Tossie, Cynthea           SR US Military Acad        45.88m           150-06 
 26 Settle, Emily             SO Lehigh                  44.62m           146-05 
 -- Johnson, Kadine           SO Albany                    FOUL                  
 -- Cole, Amanda              SR Temple                    FOUL                  
 -- Fisher, Symmone           FR Monmouth                  FOUL                  
 
Event 5  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 254-02  2004        Paul Pisano, Connecticut                   
 NCAA Region: N 61.60m                                                         
                61.60m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kinsley, Craig            SO Brown                   71.51mNNCAA      234-07 
  2 Pennino, Jeremy           SO Rutgers                 66.46mNNCAA      218-00 
  3 Pachucki, James           SO Lehigh                  63.37mNNCAA      207-11 
  4 Burkhardt, Brandon        SR Rutgers                 62.57mNNCAA      205-03 
  5 Galeone, Elliot           SO Liberty                 62.37mNNCAA      204-07 
  6 McGuire, Seamas           JR Lafayette               61.38m           201-04 
  7 Ricks, Christopher        FR US Naval Acad           61.21m           200-10 
  8 Simon, Michael            SO New Hampshire           61.12m           200-06 
  9 Strosnick, Ed             SO Connecticut             61.00m           200-01 
 10 Bell, Ryan                FR Liberty                 60.41m           198-02 
 11 Heroux, Brandon           FR William & Mary          59.69m           195-10 
 12 Raquet, Mathew            SR Pittsburgh              59.47m           195-01 
 13 Urlacher, Sam             SR Brown                   59.03m           193-08 
 14 Rizzotto, Vic             JR Monmouth                58.98m           193-06 
 15 Megerdichian, Matthew     JR St Francis NY           58.78m           192-10 
 16 Keeling, Jacob            SO Rhode Island           J58.78m           192-10 
 17 Bradley, Chris            SO Rutgers                 58.45m           191-09 
 18 Alfiere, Eric             FR Connecticut             57.26m           187-10 
 19 Gomez, Jonathan           FR Delaware                57.14m           187-06 
 20 Fernandez, Jon            FR Mt St Mary's            57.08m           187-03 
 21 Kumlien, Kevin            SR US Military Acad        56.92m           186-09 
 22 Trass, Andrew             FR Manhattan               56.32m           184-09 
 23 Gruber, Timothy           JR US Naval Acad           56.29m           184-08 
 24 Clark, Devan              SO US Naval Acad           56.00m           183-09 
 25 Fahringer, Andy           FR Virginia                55.88m           183-04 
 26 Poirier, Daniel           JR Maine                   55.62m           182-06 
 27 Heitzman, Ted             FR Bucknell                55.38m           181-08 
 28 Rothenburger, Sean        SO Sacred Heart            54.38m           178-05 
 29 Roy, Jim                  SR Connecticut             52.46m           172-01 
 30 Stewart, Clarence         SO St Peters               48.23m           158-03 
 -- Sutton, John              JR Delaware St               FOUL                  
 
Event 6  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 179-02  2006        Anna Raynor, UNC Wilmington                
 NCAA Region: N 43.45m                                                         
                43.45m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Meghan            JR Virginia                49.49mNNCAA      162-04 
  2 Martin, Amanda            SR Connecticut             49.05mNNCAA      160-11 
  3 Stern, Laura              FR New Hampshire           46.15mNNCAA      151-05 
  4 Bandy, Jessica            JR Rutgers                 45.66mNNCAA      149-10 
  5 Kelly, Alexandra          FR Rutgers                 45.37mNNCAA      148-10 
  6 Hill, Lorraine            JR Syracuse                44.82mNNCAA      147-00 
  7 Fronk, Jessica            SO Harvard                 44.32mNNCAA      145-05 
  8 Rowe, Nancy               SR Northeastern            42.80m           140-05 
  9 Karin, Tara               FR Virginia                42.51m           139-06 
 10 Alderi, Jennifer          SO Connecticut             42.33m           138-10 
 11 Harrison, Lori            SR NC Wilmington           41.42m           135-11 
 12 Voltz, Kelsey             SO Pittsburgh              40.39m           132-06 
 13 Turici, Ashley            JR Robert Morris           40.31m           132-03 
 14 Seamon, Jillian           FR Delaware                40.24m           132-00 
 15 Wypler, Jaclyn            SO Dartmouth               39.15m           128-05 
 16 Ham, Danika               FR Connecticut             39.07m           128-02 
 17 Bond, Jessica             FR Maine                   38.67m           126-10 
 18 Morelli, Deanna           SR Pennsylvania            37.80m           124-00 
 19 Wood, Katie               JR Brown                   37.75m           123-10 
 20 Folger, Erin              SR Cornell                 37.42m           122-09 
 21 Favermann, Evan           SR Harvard                 37.27m           122-03 
 22 Tether, Allison           JR Lafayette               37.25m           122-02 
 23 Ogletree, Elyse           FR Vermont                 37.12m           121-09 
 24 Cherry, Nicole            SO Pittsburgh              36.66m           120-03 
 25 Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                35.95m           117-11 
 26 Lewis, Ashley             JR Albany                  35.28m           115-09 
 27 Schwab, Sydney            SO Duquesne                35.27m           115-08 
 28 Miluszewski, Tara         FR Maryland CP             26.01m            85-04 
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 18-01.25  1992        Istvan Bagyula, George Mason             
 NCAA Region: N    5.05m                                                       
                   5.05m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Weiler, Nico              FR Harvard                  5.15mNNCAA    16-10.75 
  2 Uqdah, Khalil             JR Lehigh                   5.05mNNCAA    16-06.75 
  3 Duggan, Brian             SR Rutgers                 J5.05mNNCAA    16-06.75 
  4 Abitante, Anthony         JR Pennsylvania             4.95m         16-02.75 
  5 Quiller, Robb             FR Binghamton               4.80m         15-09.00 
  5 Duggan, Kyle              SO Connecticut              4.80m         15-09.00 
  5 VanAernam, Eric           FR Binghamton               4.80m         15-09.00 
  5 Meverden, Zach            SO Connecticut              4.80m         15-09.00 
  9 Gil, Sean                 SO Harvard                 J4.80m         15-09.00 
  9 Liimakka, Mark            JR Maine                   J4.80m         15-09.00 
  9 Shirk, Tony               FR Duke                    J4.80m         15-09.00 
 -- Fitzgerald, Drew          SO Bucknell                    NH                  
 -- Faulkner, Chad            JR Princeton                   NH                  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Josh         JR Cornell                     NH                  
 -- Underwood, Sutton         SR Southern CT St              NH                  
 -- Slovenski, David          FR Princeton                   NH                  
 -- Inzana, Jason             JR Cornell                     NH                  
 -- Dempsey, Michael          SO Albany                      NH                  
 -- Lofland, Kiernan          JR William & Mary              NH                  
 -- Hynes, Derek              FR Princeton                   NH                  
 -- Rodrieguez, Pablo         SO Northeastern                NH                  
 -- Kida, Shunzaburo          SO Rhode Island                NH                  
 -- Wiggins, Aaron            JR NC Wilmington               NH                  
 -- Alexander, Matt           FR Connecticut                 NH                  
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13-07.75  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty                 
 NCAA Region: N    3.85m                                                       
                   3.85m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kloss, Jess               SR Princeton                3.95mNNCAA    12-11.50 
  2 Kazuba, Nicole            JR William & Mary          J3.95mNNCAA    12-11.50 
  3 Gengel, Natalie           JR Cornell                  3.85mNNCAA    12-07.50 
  4 Bakanowski, Kristen       PG Massachusetts           J3.85mNNCAA    12-07.50 
  5 Llerandi, Ashlyn          SO Villanova                3.75m         12-03.50 
  5 Bautista, Lesley          SR Holy Cross               3.75m         12-03.50 
  5 Todd-Zebell, Natalie      SR Dartmouth                3.75m         12-03.50 
  8 Acker, Alex               SO West Virginia            3.65m         11-11.75 
  8 Fryt, Amy                 SO Duke                     3.65m         11-11.75 
  8 Holly, Jennifer           FR Delaware                 3.65m         11-11.75 
  8 McDonald, Kelli           SR Delaware                 3.65m         11-11.75 
 12 Gregory, Stephanie        JR Rhode Island            J3.65m         11-11.75 
 -- Jeremiah, Emily           SO William & Mary              NH                  
 -- Ludwig, Cassie            SO Duke                        NH                  
 -- Engle, Sarah              FR Columbia                    NH                  
 -- Loughry, Kristen          JR West Virginia               NH                  
 -- Kalinowska, Olivia        SR Northeastern                NH                  
 -- Lozovatskaya, Yelizaveta  JR Pennsylvania                NH                  
 -- MacDougall, Alexandra     JR Manhattan                   NH                  
 -- Toso, Victoria            SO Pittsburgh                  NH                  
 -- Schmidt, Erica            JR Robert Morris               NH                  
 -- Darraugh, Katie           JR Virginia                    NH                  
 -- Arias, lydia              FR Princeton                   NH                  
 -- Frey, Rebecca             SO Bucknell                    NH                  
 -- Powell, Annie             SO NC Wilmington               NH                  
 -- Daywalt, Jordan           FR NC Wilmington               NH                  
 -- Chirico, Laura            SR Delaware                    NH                  
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7-06  1990        Tony Barton, George Mason                   
 NCAA Region: N 2.10m                                                          
                2.10m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Matthew           SR Liberty                  2.16mNNCAA     7-01.00 
  2 Bergo, Adam               FR Rutgers                 J2.16mNNCAA     7-01.00 
  3 Barbiasz, Dwight          FR Maryland CP              2.10mNNCAA     6-10.75 
  4 Fox, Ian                  JR Princeton               J2.10mNNCAA     6-10.75 
  5 Pierce, Jay               JR Cornell                  2.07m          6-09.50 
  6 Brown, Dean               JR St Francis NY           J2.07m          6-09.50 
  7 Huyler, Garrett           SR Cornell                 J2.07m          6-09.50 
  8 Frimpong, Nicholas        SO Seton Hall               2.04m          6-08.25 
  9 Maddocks, Jordan          SO Brown                   J2.04m          6-08.25 
 -- Nelson, Greg              SO Virginia                    NH                  
 -- Blocker, James            SR Morgan State                NH                  
 -- Elliott, Michael          JR Rhode Island                NH                  
 -- Fitzgerald, Drew          SO Bucknell                    NH                  
 -- Bryant, Anthony           FR Liberty                     NH                  
 -- Gaulden, Ellis            SR Connecticut                 NH                  
 -- Fox, Samuel               SR Yale                        NH                  
 -- Pittenger, James          SO Pittsburgh                  NH                  
 -- Bostick, Kevin            FR Rutgers                     NH                  
 -- Wagner, Thomas            FR US Military Acad            NH                  
 -- Louis, Josh               JR Temple                      NH                  
 -- Moore, Embani             SO Cornell                     NH                  
 -- Smith, Jim                SR Cornell                     NH                  
 -- Casey, Patrick            SR New Hampshire               NH                  
 -- Hutchins, Michael         FR US Military Acad            NH                  
 -- Zitterkopf, Brian         FR US Naval Acad               NH                  
 -- Powell, Andrew            FR Bucknell                    NH                  
 -- Edwards-Brennan, David    SR Maryland CP                 NH                  
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6-04.25  1999        Dora Gyorffy, Harvard                     
 NCAA Region: N   1.75m                                                        
                  1.75m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Knight, Carin             JR Connecticut              1.84mNNCAA     6-00.50 
  2 Christensen, Becky        SR Harvard                  1.81mNNCAA     5-11.25 
  3 Kajunski, Kelly           SR Rider                    1.78mNNCAA     5-10.00 
  4 Roberts, Monique          FR Columbia                 1.70m          5-07.00 
  4 Porter, Rachael           SR Connecticut              1.70m          5-07.00 
  4 Daugherty, Shayna         JR Rhode Island             1.70m          5-07.00 
  7 Williams, Katelyn         SO West Virginia           J1.70m          5-07.00 
  7 Jones, Aisha              SR NC Wilmington           J1.70m          5-07.00 
  7 Frederick, Priscilla      SO St John's               J1.70m          5-07.00 
 10 Tice, Megan               SO Manhattan               J1.70m          5-07.00 
 11 Klassen, Sarah            JR Dartmouth                1.65m          5-05.00 
 11 Romero, Melissa           JR Syracuse                 1.65m          5-05.00 
 13 Redman, Natasha           JR West Virginia           J1.65m          5-05.00 
 13 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey     SO Villanova               J1.65m          5-05.00 
 13 Emde, Dina                SO Harvard                 J1.65m          5-05.00 
 16 Miller, Natalie           SR St Joseph's             J1.65m          5-05.00 
 -- Hergrueter, Anja          JR Brown                       NH                  
 -- Mantush, Amy              JR Bucknell                    NH                  
 -- Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                    NH                  
 -- Williams, Marie           SR Liberty                     NH                  
 -- Wilks, Mary               SO Monmouth                    NH                  
 -- Judge, Kristen            FR Pennsylvania                NH                  
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26-10.50  1988        Ray Humphrey, Georgetown                 
 NCAA Region: N    7.34m                                                       
                   7.34m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Albert           FR Manhattan                7.66mNNCAA    0.5  25-01.75 
  2 Ellis, Jade               SR Duke                     7.65mNNCAA    0.7  25-01.25 
  3 Bush, Bernard             SR Syracuse                 7.50mNNCAA    1.3  24-07.25 
  4 Eradiri, Dennis           SR St Francis PA           J7.50mNNCAA    1.3  24-07.25 
  5 Mitchell, Brandyn         SR NC Wilmington            7.47mNNCAA    0.8  24-06.25 
  6 Reyes, Felipe             SR Albany                   7.41mNNCAA    1.4  24-03.75 
  7 Graham, Valete            JR Albany                   7.27m         1.1  23-10.25 
  8 Gaulden, Ellis            SR Connecticut              7.24m         0.9  23-09.00 
  9 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany                   7.06m        +0.0  23-02.00 
 10 Prevette, Justin          SO NC Wilmington            7.05m         0.6  23-01.75 
 11 Casimo, Frederick         SO Albany                   7.04m         1.0  23-01.25 
 12 Boeni, Tim                JR Temple                   7.02m         1.6  23-00.50 
 13 Dean, Gregory             FR Rhode Island            J7.02m         1.0  23-00.50 
 14 Walker, Predist           SO Hampton Univ             7.01m         0.6  23-00.00 
 15 Nadler, Kyle              JR Albany                   6.99m        +0.0  22-11.25 
 16 Teixeira, Duane           JR Cornell                  6.92m         1.4  22-08.50 
 17 Holmes, Reynolds          JR Yale                     6.89m         0.4  22-07.25 
 18 Adetula, Matt             FR Boston College           6.82m        +0.0  22-04.50 
 19 Remouns, Julian           SO Cornell                  6.80m        +0.0  22-03.75 
 20 Berube, Matt              FR Cent CT State            6.77m         0.8  22-02.50 
 21 Formica, Vince            FR Cornell                 J6.77m         1.3  22-02.50 
 22 Schuck, Edwin             SR Lehigh                   6.75m         1.5  22-01.75 
 23 Anthony, Kyle             JR Bucknell                J6.75m         0.9  22-01.75 
 24 Shaw, Spencer             SR New Hampshire            6.51m         2.4  21-04.25 
 -- Siddeeq, Nasim            JR Albany                    FOUL                       
 -- Jones, Eric               SR Pittsburgh                FOUL                       
 -- Poppler, Mike             JR Dartmouth                 FOUL                       
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 22-00.75  1997        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                 
 NCAA Region: N    6.00m                                                       
                   6.00m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Maduka, Jeomi             SR Cornell                  6.38mNNCAA    0.8  20-11.25 
  2 Murphy, Janessa           SR Pittsburgh               6.02mNNCAA   +0.0  19-09.00 
  2 Smith, Brittan            SR Harvard                  6.02mNNCAA   -0.7  19-09.00 
  4 James, Tahari             PG Boston Univ              5.99m        +0.0  19-08.00 
  5 Hendricks, Ryann          SR George Mason             5.97m         0.6  19-07.00 
  6 Lewis, Rachel             SR Hampton Univ             5.88m         0.2  19-03.50 
  7 James, Anita              SO Pittsburgh               5.79m        -0.3  19-00.00 
  8 Alfano, Alaina            SR Wagner                   5.75m        +0.0  18-10.50 
  9 Marmbrandt, Malin         JR Manhattan                5.72m        -0.1  18-09.25 
 10 Portee, Sarah             SR NC Wilmington            5.67m        +0.0  18-07.25 
 11 McRae, Brittney           JR Temple                   5.66m        +0.0  18-07.00 
 12 Douglass, Elisse          SR Columbia                 5.59m        -0.1  18-04.25 
 13 Okobi, Nwamaka            SO Rutgers                  5.58m        +0.0  18-03.75 
 13 Flahive, Shannon          SR Harvard                  5.58m        -2.2  18-03.75 
 15 Taylor, Shekinah          FR Coppin State             5.57m        -1.0  18-03.25 
 15 Clark, Edwina             SR Boston Univ              5.57m        -1.2  18-03.25 
 17 Hudson, Chia              SO George Mason             5.56m        -1.6  18-03.00 
 18 Gurrant, Jennifer         SR Albany                   5.52m        +0.0  18-01.50 
 19 Ford, Whitney             JR Boston Univ              5.51m         1.3  18-01.00 
 20 Lienhoop, Kim             SO Cornell                  5.40m        -1.1  17-08.75 
 21 Dibba, Bintou             SO St John's                5.32m         0.4  17-05.50 
 22 Clybourn, Brittany        SO Temple                   4.86m        -0.3  15-11.50 
 -- Tagliavini, Whitney       SR Pennsylvania              FOUL                       
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53-11.25  1978        Nate Cooper, Villanova                   
 NCAA Region: N   15.00m                                                       
                  15.00m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Albert           FR Manhattan               15.86mNNCAA    0.8  52-00.50 
  2 McCadney, Michael         SR Albany                  15.62mNNCAA    0.6  51-03.00 
  3 Anthony, Kyle             JR Bucknell                15.23mNNCAA   -1.4  49-11.75 
  4 Jones, Brandon            JR Hampton Univ            15.18mNNCAA   -2.6  49-09.75 
  5 Gadson, Aaron             SR Cornell                 15.01mNNCAA   -1.2  49-03.00 
  6 Ijelu, Folarin            FR Pittsburgh              14.99m        -1.3  49-02.25 
  7 Eradiri, Dennis           SR St Francis PA           14.93m         1.3  48-11.75 
  8 Jones, Gary               SR Cornell                 14.90m        +0.0  48-10.75 
  9 Ellis, Jade               SR Duke                    14.76m         1.0  48-05.25 
 10 Graham, Valete            JR Albany                  14.72m        +0.0  48-03.50 
 11 Bergo, Adam               FR Rutgers                 14.61m         2.1  47-11.25 
 12 Siddeeq, Nasim            JR Albany                  14.60m        -1.0  47-11.00 
 13 Teixeira, Duane           JR Cornell                 14.57m         1.3  47-09.75 
 14 Powell, Clarence          SO Liberty                 14.53m        -0.8  47-08.00 
 15 Ramsey, Stephen           JR Hampton Univ            14.40m         0.7  47-03.00 
 16 Cole, Reginald            SR Brown                   14.38m        -0.2  47-02.25 
 17 Lesher, Ted               JR Dartmouth               14.33m        -0.8  47-00.25 
 18 Gilreath, Victor          JR UMBC                    14.20m         1.9  46-07.25 
 19 Pendleton, Brian          SR UMBC                    14.19m         0.2  46-06.75 
 20 Johnson, Franklin         JR Lehigh                  14.07m         0.5  46-02.00 
 21 Taiwo, Chris              JR Monmouth                14.06m         1.0  46-01.50 
 22 Titcombe, Ademola         FR VA Military             14.00m         1.8  45-11.25 
 23 Handy, Lavell             FR George Mason            13.97m         0.3  45-10.00 
 24 Augustine, Diwani         JR Southern CT St          13.91m        -0.4  45-07.75 
 25 Hunte, Dave               SR Mercy Colleg            13.83m         1.1  45-04.50 
 26 Wilkinson, Kijuan         SO Temple                  13.73m         0.1  45-00.50 
 27 Bryant, Anthony           FR Liberty                 13.67m        -1.9  44-10.25 
 28 Wagner, Thomas            FR US Military Acad        13.60m         0.3  44-07.50 
 29 Kamguiia, Sengor          FR Fairl Dickinson         13.48m        -1.3  44-02.75 
 29 Smith, Jamaal             JR Connecticut             13.48m         1.9  44-02.75 
 31 Sainvil, Robert           SO Villanova               13.26m        -1.2  43-06.00 
 32 Jones, Eric               SR Pittsburgh              12.69m         2.4  41-07.75 
 -- Turner, Brandon           JR Pittsburgh                FOUL                       
 -- Chapin, Andrew            JR Brown                     FOUL                       
 -- Remouns, Julian           SO Cornell                   FOUL                       
 -- Thomas, Chris             FR Vermont                   FOUL                       
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  46-08  1997        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 NCAA Region: N 12.32m                                                         
                12.32m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Gurrant, Jennifer         SR Albany                  12.73mNNCAA   -1.0  41-09.25 
  2 Fraser, Ananda            JR Rhode Island            12.44mNNCAA   -0.9  40-09.75 
  3 Hendricks, Ryann          SR George Mason            12.42mNNCAA   +0.0  40-09.00 
  4 Patton, Heather           SR Long Island             12.34mNNCAA   -1.1  40-06.00 
  5 Gerasimova, Arina         PG St John's              J12.34mNNCAA    0.1  40-06.00 
  6 Portee, Sarah             SR NC Wilmington           12.04m         1.2  39-06.00 
  7 Alfano, Alaina            SR Wagner                  11.98m        +0.0  39-03.75 
  8 Mavugara, Namatirai Grac  FR George Mason            11.95m         1.4  39-02.50 
  9 Quarles, Camille          SO New Hampshire           11.91m        -0.6  39-01.00 
 10 Richard, Camille          SR Pennsylvania           J11.91m         1.5  39-01.00 
 11 Marmbrandt, Malin         JR Manhattan               11.87m        -0.9  38-11.50 
 12 Spencer, Danay            SO Long Island             11.86m         1.2  38-11.00 
 13 Okobi, Nwamaka            SO Rutgers                 11.84m         1.0  38-10.25 
 14 Lewis, Rachel             SR Hampton Univ            11.82m        +0.0  38-09.50 
 15 Gibbs, Brittany           JR Monmouth               J11.82m        -0.6  38-09.50 
 16 Haskins, Tabatha          SR Rider                   11.79m         1.5  38-08.25 
 17 Walker, Consandria        JR Northeastern            11.77m         0.3  38-07.50 
 18 Gevitz, Kathryn              Pennsylvania            11.70m        +0.0  38-04.75 
 19 Antenor, Sandy            SO Albany                  11.67m        -0.6  38-03.50 
 20 Eberhart, Michelle        FR Binghamton              11.62m         1.0  38-01.50 
 21 Labreck, Jesse            FR Maine                  J11.62m        -0.3  38-01.50 
 22 Bumbernick, Lindsay       SO Towson                  11.53m        +0.0  37-10.00 
 23 Aguguo, Stephanie         SO Massachusetts           11.49m        -0.2  37-08.50 
 24 Udeh, Uzunma              FR Columbia                11.47m        +0.0  37-07.75 
 25 James, Anita              SO Pittsburgh             J11.47m         0.9  37-07.75 
 26 Lienhoop, Kim             SO Cornell                 11.14m        -0.8  36-06.75 
 27 Mantush, Amy              JR Bucknell                10.99m         1.5  36-00.75 
 28 Fapohunda, Wunmi          SO Pittsburgh              10.98m        -0.4  36-00.25 
 29 Hariston, Jasmine         FR VA Military             10.61m        +0.0  34-09.75 
 -- Maduka, Jeomi             SR Cornell                   FOUL                       
 -- Ford, Whitney             JR Boston Univ               FOUL                       
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 65-08.25  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                   
 NCAA Region: N   16.80m                                                       
                  16.80m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jotanovic, Milan          SR Manhattan               19.44mNNCAA    63-09.50 
  2 Hunter, Nate              JR Northeastern            18.63mNNCAA    61-01.50 
  3 Lundy, Larry              SR Monmouth                17.94mNNCAA    58-10.25 
  4 Paey, Brice               SO New Hampshire           17.35mNNCAA    56-11.25 
  5 Elardo, Vinny             SO Monmouth                17.34mNNCAA    56-10.75 
  6 Belden, Bob               FR Cornell                 16.98mNNCAA    55-08.50 
  7 Keller, Chris             SR Monmouth                16.89mNNCAA    55-05.00 
  8 Powlen, Bryan             SR Brown                   16.80mNNCAA    55-01.50 
  9 Dubs, Andrew              SR Connecticut             16.69m         54-09.25 
 10 Plummer, Eric             JR Princeton               16.36m         53-08.25 
 11 Ciccoli, Tom              SO Monmouth                16.26m         53-04.25 
 12 Schallmo, Michael         JR Duke                    16.01m         52-06.50 
 13 Viotto, John              SO Delaware                15.91m         52-02.50 
 14 Ewald, Roman              FR Manhattan               15.83m         51-11.25 
 15 Larkin, Garrett           SO Pittsburgh              15.75m         51-08.25 
 16 Barbas, Michael           FR Duke                    15.52m         50-11.00 
 17 Kaste, Jeffrey            SR New Hampshire           15.50m         50-10.25 
 18 Ray, Nicholas             JR Lehigh                  15.43m         50-07.50 
 19 Barr, Tom                 FR Bucknell                15.35m         50-04.50 
 20 Medlock, Tim              JR Bucknell                15.28m         50-01.75 
 21 Nulk, Matt                JR US Military Acad        15.15m         49-08.50 
 22 Abyad, George             JR Princeton               15.03m         49-03.75 
 23 McCoubrey, Tommy          JR Georgetown              14.97m         49-01.50 
 24 Brady, Jack               SR Harvard                 14.95m         49-00.75 
 25 Lopez, Joanel             SR Binghamton              14.69m         48-02.50 
 26 Bartels, Andrew           SR Liberty                 14.68m         48-02.00 
 27 Lanni, Tim                SR Princeton               14.20m         46-07.25 
 28 Park, Patrick             FR Princeton               14.18m         46-06.25 
 -- Kwiatkowski, Dan          FR Pittsburgh                FOUL                  
 -- Roneker, Erik             SR Cornell                   FOUL                  
 
Event 16  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 55-01.50  2005        Amanda Walker, Pittsburgh                
 NCAA Region: N   14.30m                                                       
                  14.30m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Riddick, Monique          FR Montclair St            15.10mNNCAA    49-06.50 
  2 Bronson, Leitawsha        SR Morgan State            14.98mNNCAA    49-01.75 
  3 Smith, Brynn              SO Brown                   14.94mNNCAA    49-00.25 
  4 Laffan, Maureen           FR Virginia                14.58mNNCAA    47-10.00 
  5 Grunloh, Danielle         JR Brown                   14.32mNNCAA    46-11.75 
  6 Manning, Alexa            SR Virginia                13.91m         45-07.75 
  7 Daly, Emily               SR Dartmouth               13.86m         45-05.75 
  8 Wilson, Lisa              JR Massachusetts           13.70m         44-11.50 
  9 Bella, Sarah              FR Bucknell                13.54m         44-05.25 
 10 Morse, Carly              JR William & Mary          13.49m         44-03.25 
 10 Williams, Ashley          JR William & Mary          13.49m         44-03.25 
 12 Clickett, Natalie         SO Rutgers                 13.44m         44-01.25 
 13 Bridge, Christin          SO St Francis PA           13.40m         43-11.75 
 14 Williams, Ashley          SR Maryland CP             13.29m         43-07.25 
 15 Flowers, Victoria         FR Connecticut             13.26m         43-06.00 
 16 Billings, Thanithia       SO Princeton               13.22m         43-04.50 
 17 Jennings, Jasmine         SR Rhode Island            12.79m         41-11.50 
 18 Verdier, Ritshell         SR Albany                  12.51m         41-00.50 
 19 Price, Alicia             JR Rider                   11.82m         38-09.50 
 -- Kilis, Jamie              PG Sacred Heart              FOUL                  
 -- White, Geryah             SR US Military Acad          FOUL                  
 
Event 17  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 194-08  2005        Sam Segond, Rutgers                        
 NCAA Region: N 51.70m                                                         
                51.70m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ayeni, Yemi               SR Virginia                59.93mNNCAA      196-07 
  2 Talbert, John             FR Liberty                 54.06mNNCAA      177-04 
  3 Lachman, Jeff             SR Yale                    53.63mNNCAA      175-11 
  4 Powlen, Bryan             SR Brown                   53.45mNNCAA      175-04 
  5 Peterson, Derek           JR Rhode Island            51.79mNNCAA      169-11 
  6 Jaffee, Scott             JR Cornell                 51.13m           167-09 
  7 Withrow, Daniel           SO Boston Univ             50.87m           166-11 
  8 Keller, Chris             SR Monmouth                49.55m           162-07 
  9 Abyad, George             JR Princeton               49.25m           161-07 
 10 Brady, Jack               SR Harvard                 48.49m           159-01 
 11 Clark, John               SO Rider                   48.40m           158-09 
 12 Plummer, James            FR Rutgers                 47.98m           157-05 
 13 Bicanic, Jan              SR Boston Univ             47.73m           156-07 
 14 Roneker, Erik             SR Cornell                 47.45m           155-08 
 15 Schallmo, Michael         JR Duke                    47.33m           155-03 
 16 Lynch, Michael            SR Albany                  47.05m           154-04 
 17 Bujewski, Kurt            JR US Military Acad        46.98m           154-02 
 18 Liset, George             SR New Hampshire           46.88m           153-10 
 19 Sabo, Shawn               JR Monmouth                46.59m           152-10 
 20 Irving, David             SO Dartmouth               46.51m           152-07 
 21 Ewald, Roman              FR Manhattan               46.17m           151-06 
 22 Gray, Michael             JR Mansfield               45.64m           149-09 
 23 Elardo, Vinny             SO Monmouth                45.28m           148-07 
 24 Fahringer, Andy           FR Virginia                44.62m           146-05 
 25 Noll, Nathan              SR Yale                    44.42m           145-09 
 26 Galeone, Elliot           SO Liberty                 44.25m           145-02 
 27 Boniwell, Christopher     FR US Naval Acad           44.13m           144-09 
 28 Viotto, John              SO Delaware                43.75m           143-06 
 29 Lundy, Larry              SR Monmouth                43.58m           143-00 
 30 Schwartz, Adam            JR US Military Acad        43.45m           142-07 
 31 Fedor, Nicholas           SO Southern CT St          42.45m           139-03 
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 199-08  1999        Cheree Hicks, Syracuse                     
 NCAA Region: N 47.30m                                                         
                47.30m  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            SR Virginia                50.96mNNCAA      167-02 
  2 Grant, Billie-Jo          PG Virginia                50.58mNNCAA      165-11 
  3 Bilmanis, Amy             SR Virginia                46.52m           152-07 
  4 Batts, Kristen            SO Maryland CP             46.35m           152-01 
  5 Grunloh, Danielle         JR Brown                   46.19m           151-06 
  6 Baird, Natalie            FR William & Mary          45.60m           149-07 
  7 Clickett, Natalie         SO Rutgers                 45.52m           149-04 
  8 Marshall, Amanda          SR Delaware                45.11m           148-00 
  9 Niedbala, Anna            FR Dartmouth               44.37m           145-07 
 10 Randall, Allison          SO Morgan State            43.85m           143-10 
 11 Wilson, Lisa              JR Massachusetts           42.54m           139-07 
 12 Wykoff, Erin              FR Virginia                41.96m           137-08 
 13 Mazanec, Lissa            FR Brown                   41.71m           136-10 
 14 Huckins, Kelsey           FR Boston College          41.49m           136-01 
 15 Shepherd, Jaraea          SR NC Wilmington           41.25m           135-04 
 16 Verdier, Ritshell         SR Albany                  41.18m           135-01 
 17 Alexander, Christina      SO Dartmouth               41.00m           134-06 
 18 Bridge, Christin          SO St Francis PA           38.61m           126-08 
 19 Giunipero, Emma           SR Princeton               37.97m           124-07 
 20 Jennings, Jasmine         SR Rhode Island            36.94m           121-02 
 21 Alksmant, Jennifer        JR Rider                   36.12m           118-06 
 22 Gibson, Jeanette          JR St Thom Aquinas         32.77m           107-06 
 23 Bella, Sarah              FR Bucknell                32.64m           107-01 
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:29.80  1986        Kieran Stack, Iona                        
 NCAA Region: N 9:07.00                                                        
                9:07.00  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Heath, Kyle               SR Syracuse               8:42.38NNCAA             
  2 Finley, Steve             JR Virginia               8:43.76NNCAA             
  3 Dannemiller, Adrien       SO Cornell                8:48.20NNCAA             
  4 Estremera, Ricardo        SR Albany                 8:48.87NNCAA             
  5 McDermott, Ryan           JR Duke                   8:52.36NNCAA             
  6 Dutille, Derek            SR Duquesne               8:52.44NNCAA             
  7 Cowart, Donnie            SR VA Military            8:55.43NNCAA             
  8 Mearns, Andrew            FR Virginia               8:59.13NNCAA             
  9 Bixler, Curtis            JR Syracuse               8:59.24NNCAA             
 10 Dupont, Patrick           FR Syracuse               9:03.09NNCAA             
 11 Dorrell, Peter            FR William & Mary         9:03.85NNCAA             
 12 Merber, Kyle              FR Columbia               9:06.00NNCAA             
 13 Luff, Sam                 SR Cornell                9:06.51NNCAA             
 14 Hibbs, Joshua             JR Iona College           9:06.63NNCAA             
 15 Zablocki, Chris           JR Dartmouth              9:06.63NNCAA             
 16 Johnson, Scott            FR Connecticut            9:08.86                  
 17 Maisey, Doug              JR Vermont                9:09.51                  
 18 Duncan, Sean              SO Massachusetts          9:09.91                  
 19 Brocks, Mike              SO Syracuse               9:09.94                  
 20 Gamble, Sonny             JR Massachusetts          9:12.85                  
 21 Lee, Calvin               JR New York Univ          9:13.46                  
 22 Vuckovic, Milos           JR Manhattan              9:14.33                  
 23 Wilk, Bryce               SR William & Mary         9:19.23                  
 24 Murray, Kyle              SR St Joseph's            9:20.66                  
 25 Bogdan, Matthew           SO Yale                   9:23.14                  
 26 Miller, Harry             JR William & Mary         9:26.33                  
 27 Huebner, Andrew           JR Bucknell               9:28.23                  
 28 Chitwood, Kirk            JR US Military Acad       9:40.51                  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  9:58.77  2002        Mollie DeFrancesco, James Madison        
 NCAA Region: N 10:50.25                                                       
                10:50.25  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Stephanie         JR Virginia              10:08.48NNCAA             
  2 Loughlin, Patricia        SR Duke                  10:09.77NNCAA             
  3 Pancoast, Stephanie       JR Cornell               10:11.95NNCAA             
  4 Davidson, Hannah          FR Providence            10:15.97NNCAA             
  5 Graney, Betsy             SO William & Mary        10:15.99NNCAA             
  6 Stafford, Samantha        JR Virginia              10:36.02NNCAA             
  7 Stephens, Heather         FR Syracuse              10:37.50NNCAA             
  8 Spiker, Alison            SR West Virginia         10:38.36NNCAA             
  9 Busby, Natalie            FR Syracuse              10:41.03NNCAA             
 10 Cummings, Laura           JR Albany                10:42.22NNCAA             
 11 Cortes, Carolina          SO Stony Brook           10:43.86NNCAA             
 12 Higdem, Kari              SR Columbia              10:46.78NNCAA             
 13 Roberts, Erin             JR Cornell               10:47.90NNCAA             
 14 Nelson, Michaeline        SO Brown                 10:48.56NNCAA             
 15 Carroll, Maura            SO Cornell               10:50.20NNCAA             
 16 Fitzpatrick, Sydney       SO New Hampshire         10:51.57                  
 17 Young, Carey              SR US Naval Acad         10:53.02                  
 18 Foster, Aspen             SR James Madison         10:54.58                  
 19 Kirsch, Rachel            SR Cornell               10:58.18                  
 20 Lauterbach, Ada           FR Albany                10:58.79                  
 21 Deir, Liz                 SO Princeton             10:59.50                  
 22 Peters, Bevin             SR Yale                  11:04.29                  
 23 Dooley, Maureen           SR US Naval Acad         11:07.22                  
 24 Slekis, Stefanie          JR Syracuse              11:13.78                  
 25 Reed, Kristen             JR Maryland CP           11:14.40                  
 26 Gosling, Abby             SR Quinnipiac            11:16.55                  
 -- Desaedeleer, Annelore     JR Iona College               DNF                  
 -- Quinn, Julie              SO Columbia                   DNF                  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13:27.07  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                  
 NCAA Region: N 14:12.00                                                       
                14:12.00  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Chelanga, Samuel          SO Liberty               13:54.99NNCAA             
  2 Ritchie, Tim              JR Boston College        14:02.59NNCAA             
  3 Grey, Jon                 SO William & Mary        14:03.64NNCAA             
  4 Landry, Christo           SR William & Mary        14:03.69NNCAA             
  5 Nunn, Dan                 SR Georgetown            14:06.57NNCAA             
  6 Leak, Colin               JR William & Mary        14:06.92NNCAA             
  7 Cabral, Donn              FR Princeton             14:08.48NNCAA             
  8 Hodge, Tim                JR Stony Brook           14:10.36NNCAA             
  9 Rowland, Will             PG St Joseph's           14:10.62NNCAA             
 10 David, Justus             FR Morgan State          14:11.98NNCAA             
 11 Webb, Tom                 JR Providence            14:12.24                  
 12 Eddy, Josh                SR Duquesne              14:15.40                  
 13 Leung, Brian              FR Princeton             14:15.72                  
 14 Scheid, Justin            SR Georgetown            14:16.12                  
 15 Waggoner, Bo              SO Duke                  14:19.20                  
 16 Long, Brian               SO Villanova             14:19.77                  
 17 Tribble, Graham           JR Virginia              14:27.23                  
 18 Marantz, Cameron          SR Princeton             14:27.55                  
 19 Pierce, Jonathan          JR Massachusetts         14:28.47                  
 20 Perrella, Jeff            JR Yale                  14:29.89                  
 21 Weeks, Steven             FR Syracuse              14:29.93                  
 22 Hackett, Everett          FR George Mason          14:34.44                  
 23 Heibell, Christopher      SR Loyola Col            14:34.76                  
 24 Withall, Ryan             JR Columbia              14:36.59                  
 25 Martin, Brendan           SO Columbia              14:37.58                  
 26 Osborne, James            JR Duke                  14:41.10                  
 27 Brodeur, Andrew           FR Duke                  14:45.21                  
 28 Wetzel, Jonathan          SR Lehigh                14:49.62                  
 29 Kostelnik, James          FR Duke                  14:57.45                  
 30 Graves, Griff             FR Syracuse              14:58.07                  
 31 Lumbar, TC                FR Georgetown            15:01.04                  
 32 Bocchino, TJ              SO College of NJ         15:08.40                  
 -- Price, Ted                JR Princeton                  DNF                  
 -- Miller, Levi              JR Georgetown                 DNF                  
 -- Krisch, Mike              JR Georgetown                 DNF                  
 -- Dispensa, Matt            PG Adelphi                    DNF                  
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:00.72  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
 NCAA Region: N 16:52.00                                                       
                16:52.00  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Higginson, Ashley         SO Princeton             16:37.76NNCAA             
  2 Plummer, Christa          SR La Salle              16:41.85NNCAA             
  3 DeSarle, Catherine        SO Syracuse              16:42.20NNCAA             
  4 Brault, Sarah-Anne        FR West Virginia         16:42.56NNCAA             
  5 Lewis, Ahna               FR West Virginia         16:45.21NNCAA             
  6 Howard, Samantha          PG Duquesne              16:47.98NNCAA             
  7 Baker, Ashling            JR Iona College          16:50.47NNCAA             
  8 Seymour, Carly            FR Duke                  17:02.26                  
  9 MacKay, Rebekah           SO Syracuse              17:06.42                  
 10 Van Leuven, Jolee         SR Princeton             17:07.86                  
 11 Rinehardt, Octavia        FR American Univ         17:13.58                  
 12 Malmquist, Kelsey         SO Georgetown            17:14.81                  
 13 Douglas, Krystal          JR Providence            17:16.57                  
 14 Gallo, Laura              SO Georgetown            17:17.42                  
 15 Osborne, Ashley           SR Liberty               17:20.39                  
 16 Hursey, Kathleen          SO Syracuse              17:21.17                  
 17 Parks, Marie              SR Cornell               17:24.14                  
 18 Cundy, Fiona              SR Cornell               17:25.24                  
 19 Ritchings, Lindsay        JR Maryland CP           17:26.29                  
 20 Tufts, Nicola             PG Boston College        17:29.55                  
 21 Glencer, Alexa            JR Princeton             17:33.12                  
 22 Johnston, Lauren          SO Boston College        17:35.97                  
 23 Propst, Jessica           SO James Madison         17:45.83                  
 24 Barton, Jessica           FR Northeastern          17:57.17                  
 25 Hoffman, Anna             JR St Francis PA         17:59.88                  
 26 Parikh, Kinjal            SR Pennsylvania          18:00.73                  
 27 Casto, Kathleen           JR NC Wilmington         18:12.25                  
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28:58.36  2000        Stephen Ondeieki, FDU                    
 NCAA Region: N 28:45.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 29:30.00                                                       
                28:45.00  NCAA
                29:30.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Andrew           SR Iona College          28:45.77MPROV             
  2 Stolar, Mike              SO Duquesne              30:10.07                  
  3 Randall, Glenn            SR Dartmouth             30:19.96                  
  4 Mish, Bradley             SR Holy Cross            30:25.99                  
  5 Edmonds, Josh             JR Liberty               30:28.97                  
  6 Gates, Zach               FR William & Mary        30:29.78                  
  7 Decrescenzo, Nicholas     SR New Hampshire         30:33.28                  
  8 Morris, Skeeter           JR William & Mary        30:34.55                  
  9 Caccia, Gian              PG Loyola Col            30:41.36                  
 10 Johnson, Kevin            SO Massachusetts         30:44.68                  
 11 Taylor, Dale              JR Cornell               30:47.54                  
 12 Johnson, David            SO Massachusetts         30:51.44                  
 13 Werner, Max               SO William & Mary        30:55.58                  
 14 Adley, David              FR William & Mary        30:57.87                  
 15 Mulvaney, Andrew          JR Massachusetts         30:59.55                  
 16 May, Mike                 SO Temple                31:02.04                  
 17 Bourke, Chris             JR Delaware              31:03.59                  
 18 Prom, William             SR US Naval Acad         31:19.83                  
 19 Sheridan, Edward          SO Colgate               31:36.67                  
 20 Mills, Christopher        FR St Francis PA         31:46.97                  
 21 Bogdan, Brad              JR Cornell               31:49.48                  
 22 Keegan, Tim               SR Marist                32:06.69                  
 23 Loftis, Cory              FR Holy Cross            32:32.25                  
 24 Christopher, Joshua       SO Pittsburgh            32:44.97                  
 -- Sample, Stephan           SO Lehigh                     DNF                  
 -- Soderberg, Alex           FR Iona College               DNF                  
 -- Canaday, Sage             SR Cornell                    DNF                  
 -- Sheridan, Ryan            FR Iona College               DNF                  
 -- Dorsey, Steve             SO Bucknell                   DNF                  
 -- Stewart, Travis           SR Rutgers Univ               DNF                  
 
Event 24  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:16.35  1980        Mary Walsh, Maryland                     
 NCAA Region: N 33:30.00                                                       
   NCAA Prov: P 35:00.00                                                       
                33:30.00  NCAA
                35:00.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adamyk, Christy           SO Duke                  35:57.79                  
  2 DiFrancesco, Addie        FR Marist                36:35.66                  
  3 Ford, Sallie              JR William & Mary        36:37.71                  
  4 Bushman, Dacia            SO Liberty               36:46.15                  
  5 Nordquist, Gillian        SR Bucknell              36:50.80                  
  6 Maguire, Keely            FR New Hampshire         37:03.85                  
  7 Granger, Hannah           SO VA Military           37:12.16                  
  8 DiCicco, Jessica          SO St Joseph's           37:14.90                  
  9 O'Neill, Bernadette       JR NC Wilmington         37:41.15                  
 10 Ziel, Erica               JR US Naval Acad         37:50.81                  
 11 Lasker, Sara              FR William & Mary        37:55.11                  
 12 Fredericksen, Holly       JR James Madison         38:03.75                  
 13 Martin, Kristen           SO Northeastern          38:06.65                  
 14 Gass, Alexandra           SO US Naval Acad         38:13.93                  
 15 Croteau, Sarah            JR Holy Cross            38:19.87                  
 16 O'Malley, Caitlin         SR James Madison         38:22.52                  
 17 Wells, Lauren             SO NC Wilmington         38:30.18                  
 18 Tarallo, Julianne         SO Colgate               38:31.69                  
 19 Altland, Christine        JR Monmouth              38:44.45                  
 20 Pierret, Lindsey          JR Quinnipiac            38:50.62                  
 21 Wojciehowski, Kelly       SR Rider                 39:11.19                  
 22 Mohr, Lauren              SO NC Wilmington         39:18.59                  
 
Event 25  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.59  1987        , East Carolina                             
                       McNeill, McNeill,  Wrighton,  Lee                 
 NCAA Region: N 40.66                                                          
                40.66  NCAA
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton University                                  N 40.64qNCAA              4 
     1) Brown, Devon SO                 2) Anderson, Aaron SO             
     3) Teel, Kevin SR                  4) Dixon, Damon SO                
  2 Syracuse University                                   40.77q                  1 
     1) Lewis, Shamel SO                2) Eaton, Jarret SO               
     3) Clark, Antoine JR               4) Bush, Bernard SR               
  3 Long Island University                                41.09q                  1 
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei FR            2) Marcano, Andre SR              
     3) Clarke, Shavar SR               4) Egadu, Sam SO                  
  4 Monmouth University                                   41.29q                  2 
     1) Martell, Dave SR                2) Navarro, Geoff FR              
     3) Kelsey, Jason SO                4) Taiwo, Chris JR                
  5 Rutgers University                                    41.31q                  4 
     1) Demko, Mike JR                  2) Owens, Bruce JR                
     3) Werner, Steve FR                4) Robertson, Nii-Amon JR         
  6 Coppin State University                               41.32q                  4 
     1) Jackson, Kevon JR               2) Bennett, Teo FR                
     3) Morgan, Carlinton JR            4) Pinnock, Andre SO              
  7 Maryland Baltimore County                             41.44q                  2 
     1) Koroma, Mohamed JR              2) Arthur, Adrian JR              
     3) Powell, Jason JR                4) Thomas, Antonio JR             
  8 University at Albany                                  41.49q                  2 
     1) Juste, Jean SR                  2) McCadney, Michael SR           
     3) Beauvais, Alie JR               4) Barnes, Jeffery JR             
  9 Southern Connecticut State                            41.52                   4 
     1) Augustine, Diwani JR            2) Pope, Gary SR                  
     3) Joseph, Tyrone SR               4) Wilkins, Jeffrey FR            
 10 Temple University                                     41.62                   3 
     1) Berger, Ryan SO                 2) Dryden, Miles SO               
     3) Louis, Josh JR                  4) Boeni, Tim JR                  
 11 University of Pennsylvania                            41.63                   3 
     1) Benjamin, Kevin SR              2) Brown, Joey SR                 
     3) Hill, Alan SO                   4) Baidoo, Kevin SR               
 12 Lafayette College                                     41.65                   4 
     1) DeRosa, Nick FR                 2) Ballester, Adam JR             
     3) Williams, Bradley JR            4) Clayton, Kyle JR               
 13 Yale University                                       41.74                   3 
     1) Evans, Marty SO                 2) Holmes, Reynolds JR            
     3) Stanley, Chris SO               4) Giles, Brandon SR              
 14 Cornell University                                    41.87                   3 
     1) Ahart, Andy SO                  2) Herynk, Brad JR                
     3) Tait, Chris SO                  4) Crabtree, Nate SR              
 15 US Military Academy                                   41.92                   1 
     1) McDaniel, Alfred SO             2) Sylve, Domonick SO             
     3) Wright, Jermaine SO             4) Batcho, Zach JR                
 16 Harvard University                                    41.98                   2 
     1) Barjon, Jacques FR              2) Geloneck, Steven FR            
     3) Ngo, Phil FR                    4) Meminger, Jonathan FR          
 17 St Peters College                                     42.03                   2 
     1) Wallace, Marquis SO             2) Ocasio, Jon FR                 
     3) Antenor, Louis SR               4) Thompson, Leon SO              
 18 Binghamton University                                 42.06                   1 
     1) Walker, Dan SR                  2) Haupt, Andy SO                 
     3) Campbell, Geoff SR              4) Massar, Jimmy SR               
 19 University of Maine                                   42.14                   1 
     1) Horner, Andrew JR               2) Fluellen, Jhamal JR            
     3) Jordan, Zachary FR              4) Williams, Landis JR            
 20 Liberty University                                    42.20                   3 
     1) Hewlett, Aaron JR               2) Bailey, Jacey SO               
     3) Leineweber, Philip SR           4) Parker, Matthew SR             
 21 Princeton University                                  42.25                   3 
     1) Vasich, Chris SR                2) Kearney, Ricky FR              
     3) Henkelman, Scott JR             4) Charbonneau, Ivan FR           
 22 The College of New Jersey                             42.31                   4 
     1) Medina, Chris FR                2) Brooks, Jule SO                
     3) Leftridge, Brandon FR           4) Jiggetts, Rob FR               
 23 Mount St. Mary's University                           42.49                   3 
     1) Brewington, Chris SO            2) Edwards, Julian SR             
     3) Huguley, Quinton FR             4) Brown, Chad SO                 
 24 Central CT State University                           42.73                   1 
     1) Hylan, Tom JR                   2) Smith, Sean SR                 
     3) Lowe, Brian SO                  4) Roberts, Tristan FR            
 -- Boston College                                           DQ                   2  Out of Zone
     1) Gaffney, Brendan JR             2) Smith, Brian FR                
     3) Adetula, Matt FR                4) Domaracki, Mark SO             
 -- Saint Joseph's University                                DQ                   2  Out of zone
     1) DiNatale, Tom FR                2) Barolette, Paul SO             
     3) Brandt, Drew JR                 4) Staten, Bobby SR               
 -- University of Vermont                                    DQ                   4  Out of zone
     1) Scricca, Justin JR              2) Grant, Cameron SR              
     3) Gargan, Pat SO                  4) Bush, Raheen SO                
 
Event 25  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39.59  1987        , East Carolina                             
                       McNeill, McNeill,  Wrighton,  Lee                 
 NCAA Region: N 40.66                                                          
                40.66  NCAA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Syracuse University                                   40.35NNCAA             
     1) Lewis, Shamel SO                2) Eaton, Jarret SO               
     3) Marshall, Terry SR              4) Bush, Bernard SR               
  2 Long Island University                                40.70                  
     1) Mahlung, Nickolei FR            2) Marcano, Andre SR              
     3) Clarke, Shavar SR               4) Egadu, Sam SO                  
  3 Rutgers University                                    40.99                  
     1) Demko, Mike JR                  2) Owens, Bruce JR                
     3) Robertson, Nii-Amon JR          4) Werner, Steve FR               
  4 University at Albany                                  41.12                  
     1) Juste, Jean SR                  2) Greene, Joe SR                 
     3) Beauvais, Alie JR               4) Barnes, Jeffery JR             
  5 Monmouth University                                   41.14                  
     1) Martell, Dave SR                2) Navarro, Geoff FR              
     3) Kelsey, Jason SO                4) Taiwo, Chris JR                
  6 Maryland Baltimore County                             41.22                  
     1) Koroma, Mohamed JR              2) Arthur, Adrian JR              
     3) Powell, Jason JR                4) Thomas, Antonio JR             
  7 Coppin State University                               41.54                  
     1) Bennett, Teo FR                 2) Pinnock, Andre SO              
     3) Morgan, Carlinton JR            4) Whittingham, Winston JR        
 -- Hampton University                                      DNF                  
     1) Walker, Predist SO              2) Brown, Devon SO                
     3) Teel, Kevin SR                  4) Anderson, Aaron SO             
 
Event 26  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.47              , George Mason                              
                       Smothers, R Johnson, J Johnson, Baldwin           
 NCAA Region: N 45.70                                                          
                45.70  NCAA
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 University of Connecticut                           N 44.95QNCAA              4 
     1) Foreman, Jessica SR             2) Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann SO       
     3) George, Phylicia JR             4) Hodges, Monique SR             
  2 Seton Hall University                               N 45.62QNCAA              1 
     1) Speed, Shameka PG               2) Friday, Toneisha JR            
     3) Hayes, Jernail JR               4) Pitts, Adama SR                
  3 St. John's University                                 45.89Q                  2 
     1) Nettles, Asia JR                2) Kutu-Akoi, Phobay SR           
     3) Rennalls, Paula SR              4) Clarke-Lee, Venisa SR          
  4 Cornell University                                    46.27Q                  3 
     1) Nsor, Janice SR                 2) Hewitt, Melissa FR             
     3) Williams, Megan JR              4) Maduka, Jeomi SR               
  5 Liberty University                                    46.05q                  1 
     1) Charnuski, Olivia FR            2) Pegues, Alyssa Marie FR        
     3) Freeman, Chenoa JR              4) Beckles, Andrea SR             
  6 Boston University                                     46.07q                  2 
     1) Ford, Whitney JR                2) James, Tahari PG               
     3) Martin, Laura SO                4) Walton, Shelby FR              
  7 Long Island University                                46.33q                  2 
     1) Waller, Jazmin FR               2) Saunders, Torrie FR            
     3) Atagwe, Joyce JR                4) Gaines, Jessie FR              
  8 North Carolina - Wilmington                           46.63q                  3 
     1) Phillips, Alicia SR             2) Moore, Shayne SR               
     3) Foster, Shanelle SO             4) Dalton, Corrine SR             
  9 Mount St. Mary's University                           46.70                   1 
     1) Brown, Sara SR                  2) DeCruise, Ashlyn SO            
     3) Simpkins, Sheena SO             4) DeCruise, Ashley SO            
 10 Northeastern University                               46.73                   4 
     1) Walker, Consandria JR           2) Giddings, Porshe SO            
     3) Trotman, Sarah FR               4) Allen, Serena SO               
 11 Temple University                                     46.83                   4 
     1) Allison, Carlleen SR            2) Williams, Paris SO             
     3) Drayton, Rose SR                4) Dupont, Devon SR               
 12 Rutgers University                                    46.92                   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Brittni FR           2) Gomes, Michelle JR             
     3) Walker, Jamie SO                4) Bisiolu, Zainab FR             
 13 University at Albany                                  46.99                   1 
     1) McShine, Kamilah SR             2) Gurrant, Jennifer SR           
     3) Griffin, Christen SO            4) Adaramola, Feyisara JR         
 14 University of Pennsylvania                            47.20                   4 
     1) McDougall, Renee FR             2) Strother, Kali SO              
     3) Madison, Paige FR               4) Brown, Leah FR                 
 15 University of Maine                                   47.27                   2 
     1) Labreck, Jesse FR               2) Howatt, Allyson JR             
     3) Burlock, Lindsay PG             4) O'Brien, Jillian FR            
 16 Princeton University                                  47.54                   2 
     1) Offerjebe, Agatha SR            2) Okigbo, Karen SR               
     3) Houtman, sarah FR               4) Moran, Eileen FR               
 17 Manhattan College                                     47.62                   2 
     1) Fagerlund, Siri SO              2) Torsell, Diane JR              
     3) Hargrove, Jackie SO             4) Palacios, Heidy FR             
 18 Colgate University                                    47.83                   3 
     1) Mecone, Ashley SR               2) Miller, Michele SO             
     3) Niness, Ashley JR               4) Knox, Curran SR                
 19 Monmouth University                                   47.89                   1 
     1) Losey, Michelle JR              2) Stein, Crystal JR              
     3) Blackshear, Illiana SR          4) Dotday, Ajda FR                
 20 College of the Holy Cross                             47.91                   4 
     1) Bautista, Lesley SR             2) White, Caitlin SO              
     3) Straub, Siobhan SO              4) Reid, Tiffany JR               
 21 Boston College                                        47.93                   2 
     1) Callahan, Meaghan JR            2) Boone, Teyahnie JR             
     3) Hsiung, Casey FR                4) Cellucci, Rory FR              
 22 University of Delaware                                48.00                   3 
     1) Hollis, Asia SO                 2) Cox, Kristina SO               
     3) Marquez, Cristine JR            4) Windsor, Alexa SO              
 23 Binghamton University                                 48.07                   3 
     1) Conter, Jessica FR              2) Hinson, Jasmine JR             
     3) Patrice, Krystelle JR           4) Moore, Simonie SO              
 24 Yale University                                       48.10                   3 
     1) Monti, Alexa FR                 2) Kelly, Gabriella FR            
     3) Parker, Jennifer SO             4) Briggs, Faith JR               
 25 Lehigh University                                     48.47                   4 
     1) Doersam, Alexandra FR           2) Watson, Latasha SO             
     3) Grese, Allison SR               4) Corbetta, Lindsey SR           
 26 University of Vermont                                 51.73                   1 
     1) Jasper, Kailey JR               2) Fourie, Mari FR                
     3) Auger, Amanda FR                4) Carlson, Jan SR                
 27 Bucknell University                                   53.94                   4 
     1) Evans, Stephanie JR             2) Pierce, Jennifer JR            
     3) Steele, Kristen JR              4) Muccio, Christina FR           
 
Event 26  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.47              , George Mason                              
                       Smothers, R Johnson, J Johnson, Baldwin           
 NCAA Region: N 45.70                                                          
                45.70  NCAA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 University of Connecticut                             44.98NNCAA             
     1) Foreman, Jessica SR             2) Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann SO       
     3) George, Phylicia JR             4) Hodges, Monique SR             
  2 Seton Hall University                                 46.05                  
     1) Speed, Shameka PG               2) Friday, Toneisha JR            
     3) Hayes, Jernail JR               4) Pitts, Adama SR                
  3 North Carolina - Wilmington                           46.33                  
     1) Phillips, Alicia SR             2) Moore, Shayne SR               
     3) Foster, Shanelle SO             4) Dalton, Corrine SR             
  4 Liberty University                                    46.56                  
     1) Charnuski, Olivia FR            2) Pegues, Alyssa Marie FR        
     3) Freeman, Chenoa JR              4) Beckles, Andrea SR             
  5 Boston University                                     46.72                  
     1) Ford, Whitney JR                2) Dim, Jacqueline FR             
     3) Martin, Laura SO                4) Walton, Shelby FR              
  6 Long Island University                                46.81                  
     1) Waller, Jazmin FR               2) Saunders, Torrie FR            
     3) Atagwe, Joyce JR                4) Gaines, Jessie FR              
  7 St. John's University                                 48.06                  
     1) Dibba, Bintou SO                2) Cousins, Rene SO               
     3) Thompson, Venessa SO            4) Frederick, Priscilla SO        
 -- Cornell University                                      DNF                  
     1) Nsor, Janice SR                 2) Hewitt, Melissa FR             
     3) Williams, Megan JR              4) Maduka, Jeomi SR               
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.41  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                   
 NCAA Region: N 3:47.80                                                        
                3:47.80  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 van Ingen, Erik           SO Binghamton           N 3:45.83QNCAA             
  2 Moore, Johnathan          JR Albany               N 3:45.88QNCAA             
  3 Miller, Andy              SR Cornell                3:48.30Q                 
  4 Fitzgerald, Ian           SR William & Mary       N 3:46.07QNCAA             
  5 Nanni, Cory               SO Duke                 N 3:46.07QNCAA             
  6 Moriarty, Jeff            SO Columbia               3:48.33Q                 
  7 Wyner, Jim                SR Cornell              N 3:46.09QNCAA             
  8 Weller, Jason             FR Iona College         N 3:46.13QNCAA             
  9 Masters, Riley            FR Maine                  3:48.33Q                 
 10 Sklodowski, Brian         SO William & Mary       N 3:46.20qNCAA             
 11 Van Ackeren, Trevor       FR Princeton            N 3:46.21qNCAA             
 12 Kayali, Murat             SR Yale                 N 3:47.36qNCAA             
 13 Ballenthin, William       JR Columbia             N 3:47.53 NCAA             
 14 Proctor, David            SR Boston Univ            3:48.38                  
 15 Gallagher, Jake           SR Yale                   3:48.55                  
 16 Tyson, Chris              FR William & Mary         3:48.64                  
 17 Woodard, Lewis            SO William & Mary         3:49.25                  
 18 Channon, Dominic          FR Providence             3:49.69                  
 19 Hartnett, Robert          JR Columbia               3:50.13                  
 20 Santiago, Torre           SO US Military Acad       3:50.70                  
 21 Bermingham, Daire         JR Stony Brook            3:51.32                  
 22 LoRusso, Joseph           FR Villanova              3:51.88                  
 23 Hays, Ryan                SR Columbia               3:52.54                  
 24 Townsend, Oliver          SR Dartmouth              3:53.71                  
 25 Bilsborrow, Jameson       SO William & Mary         3:56.30                  
 26 Kimple, Owen              JR Cornell                3:56.56                  
 27 Lipus, Daniel             FR Iona College           3:56.70                  
 28 Hatch, Charlie            JR Cornell                3:58.59                  
 29 Grant, Jonathan           SR US Naval Acad          3:58.60                  
 30 MacNabb, Nathan           FR Mansfield              3:59.51                  
 31 Rosanelli, Cabell         JR William & Mary         4:01.77                  
 32 Waite, Dennie             SO College of NJ          4:03.27                  
 -- Lozier, Aaron             JR Albany                     DNF                  
 
Event 27  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.41  1979        Sidney Maree, Villanova                   
 NCAA Region: N 3:47.80                                                        
                3:47.80  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nanni, Cory               SO Duke                   3:49.54                  
  2 Fitzgerald, Ian           SR William & Mary         3:50.63                  
  3 van Ingen, Erik           SO Binghamton             3:50.67                  
  4 Wyner, Jim                SR Cornell                3:51.23                  
  5 Weller, Jason             FR Iona College           3:52.07                  
  6 Moore, Johnathan          JR Albany                 3:52.28                  
  7 Miller, Andy              SR Cornell                3:52.31                  
  8 Sklodowski, Brian         SO William & Mary         3:53.38                  
  9 Kayali, Murat             SR Yale                   3:53.86                  
 10 Masters, Riley            FR Maine                  3:58.18                  
 11 Van Ackeren, Trevor       FR Princeton              4:00.24                  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.15  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
 NCAA Region: N 4:27.80                                                        
                4:27.80  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Emily           JR William & Mary       N 4:20.32QNCAA             
  2 Lessard, Megan            SR Columbia             N 4:23.17QNCAA             
  3 Lehman, Molly             SR Duke                 N 4:24.38QNCAA             
  4 Hamric, Karly             JR West Virginia        N 4:25.21QNCAA             
  5 Richardson, Claire        SO Harvard              N 4:25.82QNCAA             
  6 McCafferty, Katie         FR Georgetown           N 4:26.90QNCAA             
  7 O'Connell, Jessica        FR West Virginia        N 4:26.30qNCAA             
  8 Ramsey, Kesley            SO Brown                N 4:26.41qNCAA             
  9 Conner, Corey             FR Maine                N 4:27.13qNCAA             
 10 Borduin, Lauren           FR Georgetown           N 4:27.37qNCAA             
 11 Banfich, Alex             FR Princeton              4:29.15                  
 12 Salerno, Melissa          PG Fordham                4:29.57                  
 13 Smith, Leonie             JR Iona College           4:29.86                  
 14 Olson, Jamie              SO Harvard                4:30.17                  
 15 Burns, Meghan             JR William & Mary         4:30.41                  
 16 Morrison, Sarah           SO Villanova              4:31.04                  
 17 Beichner, Heather         FR William & Mary         4:31.15                  
 18 Schwitzer, Emily          SO Duke                   4:31.99                  
 19 Sullivan, Christine       JR Boston College         4:32.12                  
 20 Perron, Emma              SO Providence             4:34.25                  
 21 Nelson, Christina         JR Maryland CP            4:34.91                  
 22 Wallace, Madeline         FR Boston College         4:35.35                  
 23 Cochran, Nicole           FR Harvard                4:36.14                  
 24 Driscoll, Jessica         JR Boston College         4:37.52                  
 25 Fulmer, Stephanie         FR Bucknell               4:40.65                  
 26 Farias-Eisner, Anna       SR Duke                   4:50.58                  
 27 Andrus, Gretchen          JR Boston College         4:52.11                  
 
Event 28  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.15  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
 NCAA Region: N 4:27.80                                                        
                4:27.80  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lehman, Molly             SR Duke                   4:21.41NNCAA             
  2 Hamric, Karly             JR West Virginia          4:22.89NNCAA             
  3 Anderson, Emily           JR William & Mary         4:23.15NNCAA             
  4 O'Connell, Jessica        FR West Virginia          4:25.86NNCAA             
  5 McCafferty, Katie         FR Georgetown             4:27.72NNCAA             
  6 Richardson, Claire        SO Harvard                4:28.35                  
  7 Lessard, Megan            SR Columbia               4:29.65                  
  8 Borduin, Lauren           FR Georgetown             4:30.04                  
  9 Banfich, Alex             FR Princeton              4:30.44                  
 10 Conner, Corey             FR Maine                  4:32.19                  
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.53  1986        William Skinner, Maryland                   
 NCAA Region: N 14.30                                                          
                14.30  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eaton, Jarret             SO Syracuse               N 14.06QNCAA   -1.2  2 
  2 Kinney, Chris             SO Georgetown             N 14.06QNCAA    0.7  1 
  3 Walker, Predist           SO Hampton Univ           N 14.17QNCAA    1.4  5 
  4 Okengwu, Biyerem`         FR Georgetown             N 14.19QNCAA    0.3  4 
  5 Sylve, Domonick           SO US Military Acad       N 14.20QNCAA    0.3  3 
  6 Marshall, Terry           SR Syracuse               N 14.09qNCAA    0.7  1 
  7 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                 N 14.27qNCAA    0.3  4 
  8 Haskins, Lagonn           JR Maryland CP            N 14.29qNCAA    0.7  1  14.282
  9 Austin, Kamryn            FR Georgetown             N 14.29 NCAA    1.4  5  14.289
 10 Grady, Kyle               JR Rutgers                  14.32         0.7  1 
 11 Parker, Matthew           SR Liberty                  14.37         0.3  4 
 12 Pugh, Camal               JR UMBC                     14.43         1.4  5 
 13 Jean-Louis, Bertony       FR Sacred Heart             14.46         0.7  1 
 14 Abdulrazaaq, Adams        SO Virginia                 14.51         0.3  3 
 15 Watlington, Devon         JR NC Wilmington            14.60         0.3  3 
 16 Brown, Will               FR Montclair St             14.61        -1.2  2 
 17 Rendall, Steven           SR La Salle                 14.65        -1.2  2 
 18 Jean-Phillipe, Adenford   JR Montclair St             14.67        -1.2  2 
 19 Louis, Josh               JR Temple                   14.71         0.3  4 
 20 Yehl, Andrew              JR Bucknell                 14.71         0.3  3 
 21 Ray, Zach                 FR Maryland CP              14.76         0.3  4 
 22 Reid, Alex                SR Rhode Island             14.81        -1.2  2 
 23 Brown, Keith              JR UMBC                     14.85         1.4  5 
 24 Rutherford, Chris         FR Monmouth                 14.98         0.3  3 
 25 Vasich, Chris             SR Princeton                15.12         0.3  4 
 26 Chiaravalle, Justin       SO Manhattan                15.12         1.4  5 
 27 Hagberg, Dan              FR Cornell                  15.13         0.7  1 
 28 Callanan, Matt            FR Syracuse                 15.14        -1.2  2 
 29 Manning, Marcellus        SR Rider                    15.19         0.3  3 
 
Event 29  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.53  1986        William Skinner, Maryland                   
 NCAA Region: N 14.30                                                          
                14.30  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinney, Chris             SO Georgetown               13.96NNCAA   -0.1 
  2 Walker, Predist           SO Hampton Univ             13.96NNCAA   -0.1 
  3 Juste, Jean               SR Albany                   14.18NNCAA   -0.1 
  4 Sylve, Domonick           SO US Military Acad         14.21NNCAA   -0.1 
  5 Eaton, Jarret             SO Syracuse                 14.22NNCAA   -0.1 
  6 Okengwu, Biyerem`         FR Georgetown               14.42        -0.1 
  7 Haskins, Lagonn           JR Maryland CP              14.49        -0.1 
 -- Marshall, Terry           SR Syracuse                   DNF        -0.1 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicile Harrison, Princeton                  
 NCAA Region: N 13.92                                                          
                13.92  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Michelle           SR Hampton Univ           N 13.67QNCAA    0.4  1 
  2 Carrier, Chelsea          SO West Virginia          N 13.80QNCAA    0.2  5 
  3 George, Phylicia          JR Connecticut            N 13.92QNCAA   -0.8  4 
  4 Clemons, Mycaiah          SR Pittsburgh               14.07Q       -1.1  2 
  5 Labreck, Jesse            FR Maine                    14.32Q       -1.5  3 
  6 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany                 N 13.88QNCAA    0.4  1 
  7 Williams, Chanel          SR Maryland CP              13.96Q       -0.8  4 
  8 Finley, London            FR Georgetown               14.23Q       -1.1  2 
  9 Brathwaite, Janielle      PG Seton Hall               14.30Q        0.2  5 
 10 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 14.42Q       -1.5  3 
 11 Gaines, Jessie            FR Long Island              14.02q        0.4  1 
 12 Broyles, Brianna          JR Pittsburgh               14.11q        0.4  1 
 13 Charnuski, Olivia         FR Liberty                  14.18q        0.4  1 
 14 Hudson, Chia              SO George Mason             14.19q        0.4  1 
 15 Bryant, Charisse          FR Seton Hall               14.28q       -0.8  4 
 16 Clybourn, Brittany        SO Temple                   14.36q        0.2  5 
 17 Marshburn, Rebecca        SR Boston Univ              14.45        -1.1  2 
 18 Murphy, Alea              SR Towson                   14.47        -1.1  2 
 19 Alfano, Alaina            SR Wagner                   14.49        -0.8  4 
 20 Jones, Aisha              SR NC Wilmington            14.51         0.2  5 
 21 Odum, Asia                JR George Mason             14.52        -1.5  3 
 22 Wilson, Dara              SR Harvard                  14.55        -1.1  2 
 23 Flahive, Shannon          SR Harvard                  14.58         0.2  5 
 24 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  14.66        -1.5  3 
 25 Tanz, Lauren              SO Cornell                  14.79        -1.1  2 
 26 Baird, Taylor             FR Cornell                  14.81         0.2  5 
 27 Fagerlund, Siri           SO Manhattan                14.89         0.2  5 
 28 Barber, Lauren            SO Princeton                14.98        -0.8  4 
 29 Okusaga, Motara           SO Towson                   15.03        -0.8  4 
 30 Baird, Natoya             SR Coppin State             15.08        -0.8  4 
 31 Ward, Shericka            FR Villanova                15.73        -1.5  3 
 32 Que, Lara-Jane            SO Rhode Island             15.75        -1.5  3 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicile Harrison, Princeton                  
 NCAA Region: N 13.92                                                          
                13.92  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                   Semis        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Carrier, Chelsea          SO West Virginia          N 13.45QNCAA    0.5  1 
  2 Clemons, Mycaiah          SR Pittsburgh             N 13.74QNCAA    0.1  2 
  3 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany                 N 13.76QNCAA    0.5  1 
  4 Smith, Michelle           SR Hampton Univ             14.05Q        0.1  2 
  5 George, Phylicia          JR Connecticut            N 13.82QNCAA    0.5  1 
  6 Finley, London            FR Georgetown               14.06Q        0.1  2 
  7 Williams, Chanel          SR Maryland CP            N 13.84QNCAA    0.5  1 
  8 Brathwaite, Janielle      PG Seton Hall               14.26Q        0.1  2 
  9 Osazuwa, Uhunoma          JR Syracuse                 14.03         0.5  1 
 10 Gaines, Jessie            FR Long Island              14.26         0.5  1 
 11 Labreck, Jesse            FR Maine                    14.36         0.1  2 
 12 Hudson, Chia              SO George Mason             14.37         0.5  1 
 13 Charnuski, Olivia         FR Liberty                  14.42         0.1  2 
 14 Bryant, Charisse          FR Seton Hall               14.43         0.5  1 
 15 Clybourn, Brittany        SO Temple                   14.54         0.1  2 
 -- Broyles, Brianna          JR Pittsburgh                  FS         0.1  2 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.18  1997        Nicile Harrison, Princeton                  
 NCAA Region: N 13.92                                                          
                13.92  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrier, Chelsea          SO West Virginia            13.30NNCAA    0.4 
  2 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany                   13.67NNCAA    0.4 
  3 George, Phylicia          JR Connecticut              13.74NNCAA    0.4 
  4 Williams, Chanel          SR Maryland CP              13.75NNCAA    0.4 
  5 Clemons, Mycaiah          SR Pittsburgh               14.25         0.4 
  6 Finley, London            FR Georgetown               14.33         0.4 
  7 Brathwaite, Janielle      PG Seton Hall               14.54         0.4 
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.11  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
 NCAA Region: N 47.20                                                          
                47.20  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowen, Kevin              JR Morgan State           N 46.63QNCAA              6 
  2 Lewis, Elvis              SR Villanova              N 46.65QNCAA              2 
  3 Holmes, Donte             SO Delaware St            N 46.99QNCAA              3 
  4 Cox, Christopher          SO Seton Hall             N 47.15QNCAA              1 
  5 Hollimon, Austin          FR Princeton                47.23Q                  5 
  6 Egadu, Sam                SO Long Island              47.61Q                  4 
  7 Morgan, Carlinton         JR Coppin State           N 47.00qNCAA              3 
  8 Bennett, Teo              FR Coppin State           N 47.04qNCAA              6 
  9 Stancil, Marquise         SR Temple                   47.26                   1 
 10 Samuels, Jeremy           JR Maryland CP              47.50                   2 
 11 Clark, Jared              SR NC Wilmington            47.55                   2 
 12 Archer, Jansen            SR Coppin State             47.74                   4 
 13 Senick, Joel              SO Boston Univ              47.79                   1 
 14 VanEeden, Marcel          JR Cornell                  47.83                   5 
 15 Simmons, Skyy             SR Syracuse                 47.87                   5 
 16 Wilson, Kevin             FR George Mason             48.05                   6 
 17 Mutekanga, Julius         JR Long Island              48.17                   6 
 18 Davis, Jordan             SR St Francis PA            48.18                   4 
 19 Wofsy, Jonathan           SR Harvard                  48.21                   1 
 20 Smith, Carl               SR Seton Hall               48.39                   6 
 21 Engel, Alex               JR Bryant                   48.45                   5 
 22 Davis, Brycen             SO Delaware St              48.59                   2 
 23 Wilson, Jamie             SR Coppin State             48.62                   1 
 24 Domaracki, Mark           SO Boston College           48.76                   4 
 25 Mensah, Ellis             FR Rutgers                  48.78                   5 
 26 Massar, Jimmy             SR Binghamton               48.82                   2 
 27 Edmonds, Tim              SR Dartmouth                48.91                   4 
 28 Vuono, Chris              SR Monmouth                 49.03                   2 
 29 Merrigan, Kevin           FR Monmouth                 49.30                   6 
 30 Smith, Sean               SR Cent CT State            49.38                   5 
 31 Murray, Steve             SR College of NJ            49.58                   5 
 -- Kennedy, David            SO Rhode Island               DNF                   3 
 -- Leineweber, Philip        SR Liberty                     DQ                   6  inside lane line
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.11  1995        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
 NCAA Region: N 47.20                                                          
                47.20  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowen, Kevin              JR Morgan State             46.81NNCAA             
  2 Cox, Christopher          SO Seton Hall               47.21                  
  3 Egadu, Sam                SO Long Island              47.42                  
  4 Morgan, Carlinton         JR Coppin State             47.52                  
  5 Holmes, Donte             SO Delaware St              47.97                  
  6 Bennett, Teo              FR Coppin State             49.07                  
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.96  1998        Beverly Pierre, Seton Hall                  
 NCAA Region: N 54.61                                                          
                54.61  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fedrick, Michelle         SR Maryland CP            N 53.82QNCAA              2 
  2 Hale, Sharay              FR Columbia               N 53.93QNCAA              3 
  3 Rotilio, April            JR West Virginia          N 54.23QNCAA              1 
  4 McCoy, Alexandra          SR Seton Hall             N 54.26QNCAA              5 
  5 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela   JR Connecticut            N 54.51QNCAA              4 
  6 Swindell, Tiara           JR George Mason           N 54.20qNCAA              3 
  7 Tolton, Vicki             JR Maine                  N 54.23qNCAA              1 
  8 McCorory, Francena        JR Hampton Univ           N 54.29qNCAA              5 
  9 Friday, Toneisha          JR Seton Hall             N 54.41 NCAA              2 
 10 Marquez, Cristine         JR Delaware                 54.68                   4 
 11 Losey, Michelle           JR Monmouth                 54.70                   3 
 12 Sloan, Avionne            JR Morgan State             55.32                   3 
 13 Williams, Paris           SO Temple                   55.40                   2 
 14 Kendrick, Tanisha         SO Morgan State             55.48                   4 
 15 Simpkins, Sheena          SO Mt St Mary's             55.67                   2 
 16 Bost, Latoshia            SO Rutgers                  55.68                   1 
 17 Anderson, Leslie          SR James Madison            55.68                   4 
 18 Massarelli, Jamie         JR Pennsylvania             55.77                   5 
 19 Cioffredi, Anna           FR Boston College           55.86                   5 
 20 Freeman, Chenoa           JR Liberty                  55.87                   1 
 21 Olugbemi, Tolu            JR Maryland CP              56.07                   1 
 22 Griffith, Makalia         JR Villanova                56.17                   4 
 23 Allison, Carlleen         SR Temple                   56.18                   3 
 24 Burlock, Lindsay          PG Maine                    56.29                   4 
 25 Miller, Melissa           JR Duquesne                 56.29                   3 
 26 Duncan, Claudia           JR Yale                     56.47                   2 
 27 Lopez-Bernstein, Melody   FR St Peters                56.66                   5 
 28 McClenney, Lauren         SR Syracuse                 56.69                   2 
 29 Meshey, Jill              JR Towson                   56.71                   5 
 30 Stein, Crystal            JR Monmouth                 56.74                   1 
 31 Robinson, Jamia           JR Morgan State             57.07                   5 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.96  1998        Beverly Pierre, Seton Hall                  
 NCAA Region: N 54.61                                                          
                54.61  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolton, Vicki             JR Maine                    54.00NNCAA             
  2 McCoy, Alexandra          SR Seton Hall               54.01NNCAA             
  3 Fedrick, Michelle         SR Maryland CP              54.22NNCAA             
  4 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela   JR Connecticut              54.37NNCAA             
  5 Swindell, Tiara           JR George Mason             54.82                  
  6 Rotilio, April            JR West Virginia            55.12                  
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.20  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburg                        
 NCAA Region: N 10.55                                                          
                10.55  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Reggie             SO Hampton Univ           N 10.40QNCAA   -0.1  1 
  2 Staten, Bobby             SR St Joseph's              10.56Q        1.0  4 
  3 Ruffin, Rachaunn          FR George Mason             10.67Q       +0.0  3 
  4 Carr, John                SR NC Wilmington            10.74Q        0.2  5 
  5 Marcano, Andre            SR Long Island              10.74Q       -0.6  2 
  6 Anderson, Aaron           SO Hampton Univ             10.57q        1.0  4 
  7 Owens, Bruce              JR Rutgers                  10.60q       -0.1  1 
  8 Clarke, Shavar            SR Long Island              10.72q        1.0  4 
  9 Brown, Chad               SO Mt St Mary's             10.73        +0.0  3 
 10 Pomo, Anthony             SR Connecticut              10.76        +0.0  3 
 11 Teel, Kevin               SR Hampton Univ             10.76        -0.6  2 
 12 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                     10.76         0.2  5 
 13 Brown, Devon              SO Hampton Univ             10.78        -0.1  1 
 14 Moore, Larrone            JR Delaware St              10.79        -0.6  2 
 15 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                     10.80        -0.1  1 
 16 Hobwana, Antony           SO Pittsburgh               10.80        -0.6  2 
 17 Lewis, Shamel             SO Syracuse                 10.80        +0.0  3 
 18 Navarro, Geoff            FR Monmouth                 10.81        +0.0  3 
 19 McDaniel, Alfred          SO US Military Acad         10.82        -0.6  2 
 20 Clayton, Kyle             JR Lafayette                10.87        -0.6  2 
 21 Alexander, James          SO VA Military              10.87         0.2  5 
 22 Bailey, Jacey             SO Liberty                  10.89         0.2  5 
 23 Vutescu, Stefan           JR Columbia                 10.90         1.0  4 
 24 Mahlung, Nickolei         FR Long Island              10.92        -0.1  1 
 25 Bush, Bernard             SR Syracuse                 10.93        +0.0  3 
 26 Clark, Antoine            JR Syracuse                 10.96         0.2  5 
 27 Prevette, Justin          SO NC Wilmington            10.99         1.0  4 
 28 Ocasio, Jon               FR St Peters                11.03         1.0  4 
 29 Geloneck, Steven          FR Harvard                  11.06        +0.0  3 
 30 Pinnock, Andre            SO Coppin State             11.08        -0.1  1 
 31 Werner, Steve             FR Rutgers                  11.09        -0.6  2 
 32 Guscott, Nicholas         FR Rhode Island             11.52        -0.1  1 
 
Event 33  Men 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.20  1987        Lee McRae, Pittsburg                        
 NCAA Region: N 10.55                                                          
                10.55  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Reggie             SO Hampton Univ             10.44NNCAA   +0.0 
  2 Owens, Bruce              JR Rutgers                  10.54NNCAA   +0.0 
  3 Anderson, Aaron           SO Hampton Univ             10.55NNCAA   +0.0 
  4 Marcano, Andre            SR Long Island              10.59        +0.0 
  5 Carr, John                SR NC Wilmington            10.61        +0.0 
  6 Staten, Bobby             SR St Joseph's              10.62        +0.0 
  7 Clarke, Shavar            SR Long Island              11.75        +0.0 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
 NCAA Region: N 11.75                                                          
                11.75  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann     SO Connecticut              11.53QNCAA    2.4  4 
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay         SR St John's              N 11.71QNCAA   -0.4  3 
  3 Giddings, Porshe          SO Northeastern             11.78Q       +0.0  2 
  4 Foreman, Jessica          SR Connecticut              11.82Q       -0.4  1 
  5 Carter, Tanique           SR James Madison            11.73QNCAA    2.4  4 
  6 Gomes, Michelle           JR Rutgers                  11.90Q       -0.4  1 
  7 Hodges, Monique           SR Connecticut              11.91Q       +0.0  2 
  8 Beckles, Andrea           SR Liberty                  11.91Q       -0.4  3 
  9 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                   11.76q        2.4  4 
 10 Jones, Cambrya            FR Pittsburgh               11.82q        2.4  4 
 11 Lyte, Danielle            FR Connecticut              11.92q        2.4  4 
 12 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  11.99q       +0.0  2 
 13 Walton, Shelby            FR Boston Univ              12.04q       -0.4  1 
 14 Vassell, Racquel          SO Hampton Univ             12.06q       -0.4  1 
 15 Moore, Shayne             SR NC Wilmington            12.06q       -0.4  3 
 16 Walker, Jamie             SO Rutgers                  12.09q       -0.4  3 
 17 Reid, Tiffany             JR Holy Cross               12.11        -0.4  1 
 18 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SO Mt St Mary's             12.12         2.4  4 
 19 Hines, Ashley             JR Morgan State             12.16        -0.4  3 
 20 DeCruise, Ashley          SO Mt St Mary's             12.17        -0.4  1 
 21 Ford, Whitney             JR Boston Univ              12.19        -0.4  3 
 22 Chisholm, Lareea          SO Syracuse                 12.20        -0.4  1 
 23 Wernick, Sarah            JR Georgetown               12.21        +0.0  2 
 24 Foreman, Britney          JR UMBC                     12.22        -0.4  1 
 25 Pegues, Alyssa Marie      FR Liberty                  12.25         2.4  4 
 26 Speed, Shameka            PG Seton Hall               12.27         2.4  4 
 27 Pitts, Adama              SR Seton Hall               12.28        -0.4  3 
 28 Booker, Alexis            JR Maryland CP              12.29        +0.0  2 
 29 Howatt, Allyson           JR Maine                    12.37        +0.0  2 
 30 Merritt, Favia            SR Harvard                  12.37        +0.0  2 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
 NCAA Region: N 11.75                                                          
                11.75  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                   Semis        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann     SO Connecticut            N 11.61QNCAA   -1.6  2 
  2 Kutu-Akoi, Phobay         SR St John's                11.80Q       -0.8  1 
  3 Carter, Tanique           SR James Madison            11.76Q       -1.6  2 
  4 Jones, Cambrya            FR Pittsburgh               11.85Q       -0.8  1 
  5 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                   11.81Q       -1.6  2 
  6 Giddings, Porshe          SO Northeastern             11.94Q       -0.8  1 
  7 Foreman, Jessica          SR Connecticut              11.87Q       -1.6  2 
  8 Hodges, Monique           SR Connecticut              11.94Q       -0.8  1 
  9 Beckles, Andrea           SR Liberty                  11.87        -1.6  2 
 10 Gomes, Michelle           JR Rutgers                  11.97        -0.8  1 
 11 Lyte, Danielle            FR Connecticut              12.00        -0.8  1 
 12 Moore, Shayne             SR NC Wilmington            12.01        -0.8  1 
 13 Walton, Shelby            FR Boston Univ              12.15        -1.6  2 
 14 Knox, Curran              SR Colgate                  12.20        -1.6  2 
 15 Vassell, Racquel          SO Hampton Univ             12.26        -0.8  1 
 16 Walker, Jamie             SO Rutgers                  12.30        -1.6  2 
 
Event 34  Women 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.38  1993        Flirtisha Harris, Seton Hall                
 NCAA Region: N 11.75                                                          
                11.75  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann     SO Connecticut              11.73NNCAA   -0.6 
  2 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                   12.00        -0.6 
  3 Giddings, Porshe          SO Northeastern             12.01        -0.6 
  4 Foreman, Jessica          SR Connecticut              12.01        -0.6 
  5 Carter, Tanique           SR James Madison            12.03        -0.6 
  6 Jones, Cambrya            FR Pittsburgh               12.06        -0.6 
  7 Hodges, Monique           SR Connecticut              12.13        -0.6 
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.34  1976        Tom McLean, Bucknell                      
 NCAA Region: N 1:50.40                                                        
                1:50.40  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tully, Sean               SR Villanova            N 1:48.71QNCAA             
  2 Horn, Samuel              JR George Mason         N 1:49.29QNCAA             
  3 Novak, Robert             SR Seton Hall           N 1:49.74QNCAA             
  4 Boylan-Pett, Liam         SR Georgetown           N 1:49.77QNCAA             
  5 Hudak, Alex               FR Manhattan            N 1:48.83qNCAA             
  6 Bean, Alex                SO Georgetown           N 1:49.35qNCAA             
  7 Gurr, James               SR Seton Hall           N 1:49.48qNCAA             
  8 Guterl, Brian             SO St Joseph's          N 1:50.15qNCAA             
  9 Kearns, Monroe            FR Rutgers              N 1:50.24qNCAA             
 10 Mark, Mike                JR Columbia             N 1:50.33 NCAA             
 11 Fogarty, Tyler            SO Albany               N 1:50.39 NCAA             
 12 West, Richard             FR Seton Hall             1:50.50                  
 13 Levy, Andrew              SR Cornell                1:50.61                  
 14 Iannaccone, Steve         SR Connecticut            1:51.07                  
 15 Holst, Dan                SO Connecticut            1:51.27                  
 16 Golden, Tyler             FR George Mason           1:51.28                  
 17 Edwards, Korey            JR La Salle               1:51.41                  
 18 Smith, Kayon              JR Coppin State           1:51.45                  
 19 Ferrara, Andrew           JR US Military Acad       1:51.55                  
 20 Dunn, Dale                SO Coppin State           1:51.61                  
 21 Labosky, Chris            JR Yale                   1:51.62                  
 22 Isaacson, Dylan           SO Columbia               1:51.73                  
 23 Middleton, Trevor         SR Dartmouth              1:52.08                  
 24 Behre, Christopher        JR St Francis PA          1:52.12                  
 25 McFarlane, Stafford       JR Seton Hall             1:52.31                  
 26 Harris, Danny             JR Georgetown             1:52.37                  
 27 Horvath, Balint           FR Boston Univ            1:52.57                  
 28 D'Emic, Kevin             FR Manhattan              1:52.83                  
 29 Scotland, Bryan           SR Pennsylvania           1:53.24                  
 30 Coleman, Julius           JR Coppin State           1:53.64                  
 31 Hays, Chris               JR Columbia               1:54.06                  
 32 Reyes, Jamsel             JR Mercy Colleg           2:01.95                  
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:45.34  1976        Tom McLean, Bucknell                      
 NCAA Region: N 1:50.40                                                        
                1:50.40  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boylan-Pett, Liam         SR Georgetown             1:50.26NNCAA             
  2 Hudak, Alex               FR Manhattan              1:50.61                  
  3 Novak, Robert             SR Seton Hall             1:50.80                  
  4 Guterl, Brian             SO St Joseph's            1:52.19                  
  5 Kearns, Monroe            FR Rutgers                1:52.35                  
  6 Horn, Samuel              JR George Mason           1:52.38                  
  7 Bean, Alex                SO Georgetown             1:52.41                  
  8 Gurr, James               SR Seton Hall             1:53.67                  
 
Event 36  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.36  1997        Miesha Marzell, Georgetown                
 NCAA Region: N 2:09.80                                                        
                2:09.80  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Infeld, Maggie            SR Georgetown           N 2:04.44QNCAA             
  2 Grace, Kate               SO Yale                 N 2:06.75QNCAA             
  3 Tomlin, Renee             JR Georgetown           N 2:06.91QNCAA             
  4 Infeld, Emily             FR Georgetown           N 2:06.05QNCAA             
  5 Moh, Clarrise             PG Seton Hall           N 2:07.29QNCAA             
  6 Aagenes, Anna             JR Pennsylvania         N 2:07.44QNCAA             
  7 Breagy, Siobhan           SO Boston College       N 2:09.15qNCAA             
  8 Gawrych, Samantha         SO Boston College       N 2:09.35qNCAA             
  9 Serwo, Sarah              SR Lehigh               N 2:09.65 NCAA             
 10 McElroy, Kelly            JR William & Mary         2:09.98                  
 11 May, Hilary               SO Harvard                2:10.35                  
 12 Vermeer, Esther           FR Duke                   2:10.54                  
 13 Morrison, Leslie          FR Duke                   2:10.68                  
 14 Burbey, Ariel             JR William & Mary         2:11.23                  
 15 Hobson, Meaghan           SR La Salle               2:11.37                  
 16 Moore, Devotia            SO Duke                   2:11.54                  
 17 Wilson, Heather           FR Connecticut            2:11.70                  
 18 Parris, Alison            JR James Madison          2:12.08                  
 19 Andrianos, Leah           SO Connecticut            2:12.44                  
 20 Hathaway, Megan           SR Bucknell               2:13.36                  
 21 Dickerson, Keaira         SO Seton Hall             2:16.82                  
 22 Munoz, Selina             JR Long Island            2:20.14                  
 23 Adelberg, Samantha        SO Brown                  2:20.26                  
 
Event 36  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.36  1997        Miesha Marzell, Georgetown                
 NCAA Region: N 2:09.80                                                        
                2:09.80  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace, Kate               SO Yale                   2:08.44NNCAA             
  2 Moh, Clarrise             PG Seton Hall             2:08.89NNCAA             
  3 Gawrych, Samantha         SO Boston College         2:10.06                  
  4 Aagenes, Anna             JR Pennsylvania           2:10.46                  
  5 Breagy, Siobhan           SO Boston College         2:10.75                  
  6 May, Hilary               SO Harvard                2:11.23                  
  7 Vermeer, Esther           FR Duke                   2:14.51                  
  8 McElroy, Kelly            JR William & Mary         2:15.39                  
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.80  1997        Kareem  Acher, Villanova                    
 NCAA Region: N 52.51                                                          
                52.51  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Joe               SR Albany                 N 50.19QNCAA              4 
  2 Beauvais, Alie            JR Albany                 N 51.33QNCAA              5 
  3 Cumberbatch, Kelton       SR Manhattan              N 51.37QNCAA              1 
  4 Murray, Leslie            FR Delaware St            N 51.41QNCAA              3 
  5 O'Donnell, Tim            SR Liberty                N 51.80QNCAA              2 
  6 Burris, Anthony           JR Connecticut              53.21Q                  6 
  7 Watlington, Devon         JR NC Wilmington          N 52.10qNCAA              3 
  8 Edmonds, Kyle             JR Connecticut            N 52.35qNCAA              2 
  9 Huber, Nick               FR Cornell                  52.56                   2 
 10 Hall, Jonathon            JR Northeastern             52.59                   4 
 11 Gibilisco, Gigi           SO Mt St Mary's             52.94                   1 
 12 McFadden, Brad            JR Temple                   52.99                   3 
 13 Lowery, Jerome            FR Pittsburgh               53.03                   3 
 14 Rutherford, Chris         FR Monmouth                 53.16                   5 
 15 Sutherland, Brian         SR Rutgers                  53.17                   4 
 16 Ray, Zach                 FR Maryland CP              53.20                   5 
 17 Whaley, Elliot            SR Villanova                53.51                   3 
 18 Zozokos, Tom              SR Princeton                53.53                   4 
 19 Sinclair, Jeremy          JR Pennsylvania             53.88                   1 
 20 Kippins, Mike             JR Cornell                  53.95                   4 
 21 Arent, Rob                FR Bucknell                 53.99                   6 
 22 Villane, Matt             JR Wagner                   54.01                   5 
 23 Simkins, Jeremy           SO Delaware                 54.03                   2 
 24 Tondereau, Alvin          SR Hampton Univ             54.04                   4 
 25 Tomori, Chris             FR Connecticut              54.16                   5 
 26 Macleod, Alex             SO New Hampshire            54.50                   4 
 27 Neason, Taylor            SO Pennsylvania             54.52                   2 
 28 Abdulrazaaq, Adams        SO Virginia                 54.58                   1 
 29 Grinstead, Justin         JR Harvard                  54.75                   6 
 30 Galligan, Ted             JR Yale                     54.75                   6 
 31 Tyler, Eric               JR Long Island              55.24                   3 
 32 Cajuste, Stevensen        FR Monmouth                 55.61                   6 
 33 Wexler, Steve             FR Cornell                  55.74                   5 
 34 McLean, Stephen           SO Morgan State             56.37                   6 
 35 Parker, Tyler             JR New Haven                56.55                   3 
 36 Lowery, Jermaine          FR Pittsburgh               58.91                   1 
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.80  1997        Kareem  Acher, Villanova                    
 NCAA Region: N 52.51                                                          
                52.51  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Joe               SR Albany                   49.72NNCAA             
  2 Beauvais, Alie            JR Albany                   49.99NNCAA             
  3 Murray, Leslie            FR Delaware St              50.76NNCAA             
  4 Burris, Anthony           JR Connecticut              51.29NNCAA             
  5 Edmonds, Kyle             JR Connecticut              51.78NNCAA             
  6 Watlington, Devon         JR NC Wilmington            51.84NNCAA             
  7 O'Donnell, Tim            SR Liberty                  52.04NNCAA             
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M   55.94  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire              
 NCAA Region: N 1:00.82                                                        
                1:00.82  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP            N 58.68QNCAA              1 
  2 Uche, Chidi               FR Virginia               N 59.66QNCAA              3 
  3 Tanner, Alexandra         SO Dartmouth            N 1:00.00QNCAA              5 
  4 Caldwell, Kyra            FR Columbia             N 1:00.37QNCAA              4 
  5 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany                 1:01.64Q                  2 
  6 Sheehan, Kalyn            FR Rhode Island         N 1:00.46qNCAA              4 
  7 Marshburn, Rebecca        SR Boston Univ          N 1:00.69qNCAA              5 
  8 Cowart, Assata            SO Temple               N 1:00.70qNCAA              1 
  9 Weyman, Jessica           JR Cornell              N 1:00.71 NCAA              4 
 10 Mahon, Kristen            SO Villanova            N 1:00.73 NCAA              1 
 11 Broyles, Brianna          JR Pittsburgh             1:01.15                   3 
 12 Hubbard, Chavanne         SR Seton Hall             1:01.64                   4 
 13 Smalls, Kamice            FR Morgan State           1:01.67                   1 
 14 Sarruda, Jordan           SR Villanova              1:01.77                   2 
 15 Harris, Margaret          SO Hampton Univ           1:01.86                   5 
 16 Madison, Paige            FR Pennsylvania           1:01.88                   3 
 17 Okusaga, Motara           SO Towson                 1:02.01                   5 
 18 Donohue, Megan            SO New Hampshire          1:02.34                   2 
 19 Chapman, Kristina         SO Virginia               1:02.49                   1 
 20 Jochem, Rachel            JR Towson                 1:02.80                   2 
 21 Wright, Caitlin           JR Binghamton             1:03.25                   5 
 22 Davy, Asia                JR St John's              1:03.64                   4 
 23 Glantz, Molly             FR Cornell                1:03.78                   1 
 24 Bakanowski, Brittany      JR Massachusetts          1:03.80                   3 
 25 Brathwaite, Janielle      PG Seton Hall             1:03.81                   2 
 26 Lin, Jennifer             SR Yale                   1:04.01                   5 
 27 Murphy, Alea              SR Towson                 1:04.06                   3 
 28 Hayes, Jernail            JR Seton Hall             1:04.22                   3 
 29 Simile, Samantha          SO Robert Morris          1:05.06                   5 
 30 Doyle, Sharifa            FR St Peters              1:05.11                   4 
 31 Newlin, Bethany           JR NC Wilmington          1:05.17                   4 
 32 Howell, Danielle          FR New Haven              1:07.88                   3 
 33 Clemons, Mycaiah          SR Pittsburgh             1:08.64                   2 
 
Event 38  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M   55.94  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire              
 NCAA Region: N 1:00.82                                                        
                1:00.82  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Profit, Kiani             SO Maryland CP              58.16NNCAA             
  2 McShine, Kamilah          SR Albany                   59.13NNCAA             
  3 Tanner, Alexandra         SO Dartmouth                59.21NNCAA             
  4 Weyman, Jessica           JR Cornell                1:00.06NNCAA             
  5 Sheehan, Kalyn            FR Rhode Island           1:00.25NNCAA             
  6 Uche, Chidi               FR Virginia               1:00.53NNCAA             
  7 Cowart, Assata            SO Temple                 1:00.69NNCAA             
  8 Caldwell, Kyra            FR Columbia               1:01.98                  
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.63  1997        David Bobb, Md-Baltimore County             
 NCAA Region: N 21.35                                                          
                21.35  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Bruce              JR Rutgers                N 21.16QNCAA    0.7  1 
  2 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                   N 21.32QNCAA    0.3  2 
  3 Alexander, James          SO VA Military              21.43Q        0.8  3 
  4 Moore, Larrone            JR Delaware St              21.45Q        0.2  4 
  5 Bowen, Kevin              JR Morgan State             21.57Q        0.7  5 
  6 Carr, John                SR NC Wilmington          N 21.34qNCAA    0.3  2 
  7 Suber, Sean               SO Georgetown               21.39q        0.3  2 
  8 Jones, Brandon            JR Hampton Univ             21.50q        0.8  3 
  9 Barnes, Jeffery           JR Albany                   21.74         0.8  3 
 10 Brown, Chad               SO Mt St Mary's             21.74         0.2  4 
 11 Arthur, Adrian            JR UMBC                     21.75         0.2  4 
 12 Navarro, Geoff            FR Monmouth                 21.78         0.3  2 
 13 Anderson, Aaron           SO Hampton Univ             21.87         0.7  1 
 14 Boeni, Tim                JR Temple                   21.90         0.7  1 
 15 Scricca, Justin           JR Vermont                  21.95         0.7  5 
 16 Pinnock, Andre            SO Coppin State             21.97         0.7  5 
 17 Brown, Devon              SO Hampton Univ             21.97         0.3  2 
 18 Brehm, William            JR New Hampshire            22.04         0.2  4 
 19 Davis, Brycen             SO Delaware St              22.05         0.7  1 
 20 Ballester, Adam           JR Lafayette                22.05         0.2  4 
 21 Meminger, Jonathan        FR Harvard                  22.06         0.7  1 
 22 Whittingham, Winston      JR Coppin State             22.08         0.3  2 
 23 Hobwana, Antony           SO Pittsburgh               22.20         0.7  5 
 24 John, Reyon               SR Fairl Dickinson          22.61         0.7  5 
 25 Crabtree, Nate            SR Cornell                  22.69         0.8  3 
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.63  1997        David Bobb, Md-Baltimore County             
 NCAA Region: N 21.35                                                          
                21.35  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Bruce              JR Rutgers                  21.22NNCAA   -0.2 
  2 Carr, John                SR NC Wilmington            21.46        -0.2 
  3 Bowen, Kevin              JR Morgan State             21.62        -0.2 
  4 Thomas, Antonio           JR UMBC                     21.66        -0.2 
  5 Alexander, James          SO VA Military              21.94        -0.2 
  6 Suber, Sean               SO Georgetown               22.02        -0.2 
  7 Jones, Brandon            JR Hampton Univ             22.45        -0.2 
 -- Moore, Larrone            JR Delaware St                 FS        -0.2 
 
Event 40  Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.07  1998        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 NCAA Region: N 23.96                                                          
                23.96  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann     SO Connecticut            N 23.75qNCAA   -0.1  6 
  2 Jones, Cambrya            FR Pittsburgh             N 23.75qNCAA    0.5  1 
  3 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                 N 23.91qNCAA    0.9  4 
  4 Vassell, Racquel          SO Hampton Univ             23.98q        0.9  4 
  5 Marquez, Cristine         JR Delaware                 24.07q        1.4  5 
  6 Carter, Tanique           SR James Madison            24.20q       -2.1  3 
  7 Gomes, Michelle           JR Rutgers                  24.24q       -2.1  3 
  8 Wernick, Sarah            JR Georgetown               24.26q        0.5  1 
  9 Lyte, Danielle            FR Connecticut              24.31         0.9  4 
 10 Graves-Fulgham, Mandela   JR Connecticut              24.31         0.1  2 
 11 Carlson, Jan              SR Vermont                  24.48         0.9  4 
 12 Hines, Ashley             JR Morgan State             24.50         0.5  1 
 13 Dim, Jacqueline           FR Boston Univ              24.54         1.4  5 
 14 Losey, Michelle           JR Monmouth                 24.55         0.1  2 
 15 Reid, Tiffany             JR Holy Cross               24.59        -0.1  6 
 16 DeCruise, Ashlyn          SO Mt St Mary's             24.62         1.4  5 
 17 Moore, Shayne             SR NC Wilmington            24.68         1.4  5 
 18 McMullen, Nicole          JR St Joseph's              24.69        -0.1  6 
 19 Brown, DeAnna             FR Maryland CP              24.74         1.4  5 
 20 Beckles, Andrea           SR Liberty                  24.79        -2.1  3 
 21 Chisholm, Lareea          SO Syracuse                 24.87         0.5  1 
 22 Foster, Shanelle          SO NC Wilmington            24.91        -2.1  3 
 23 Brown, Kaetlyn            JR Pittsburgh               24.94        -0.1  6 
 24 Miller, Melissa           JR Duquesne                 24.94         0.1  2 
 25 Moran, Eileen             FR Princeton                24.96         0.9  4 
 26 Martin, Laura             SO Boston Univ              25.03        -0.1  6 
 27 Robinson, Ashley          SR Rhode Island             25.08         0.5  1 
 28 Speed, Shameka            PG Seton Hall               25.16        -0.1  6 
 29 Heinricher, Holly         JR Massachusetts            25.29         0.1  2 
 30 Hodges, Monique           SR Connecticut              25.29        -2.1  3 
 30 Verdier, Christie         FR Villanova                25.29         0.9  4 
 32 Hinson, Jasmine           JR Binghamton               25.33         0.9  4 
 33 Fields, Marie             JR George Mason             25.38         0.1  2 
 34 Hall, Sarah               SR New Hampshire            25.46        -2.1  3 
 35 Pitts, Adama              SR Seton Hall               25.62         0.5  1 
 
Event 40  Women 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.07  1998        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 NCAA Region: N 23.96                                                          
                23.96  NCAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann     SO Connecticut              23.75NNCAA   -0.9 
  2 Jones, Cambrya            FR Pittsburgh               23.81NNCAA   -0.9 
  3 Gomes, Michelle           JR Rutgers                  24.06        -0.9 
  4 Adaramola, Feyisara       JR Albany                   24.06        -0.9 
  5 Carter, Tanique           SR James Madison            24.08        -0.9 
  6 Marquez, Cristine         JR Delaware                 24.56        -0.9 
  7 Lyte, Danielle            FR Connecticut              24.70        -0.9 
  8 Wernick, Sarah            JR Georgetown               24.75        -0.9 
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:19.94  1997        , George Mason                            
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 La Salle University                                 7:26.08Q 
     1) Mallon, Sean FR                 2) Larratta, David FR             
     3) McPeak, Terrence FR             4) Rainford, Trevon SO            
  1 University of Pennsylvania                          7:26.08Q 
     1) Cunningham, Michael FR          2) Finucane, James FR             
     3) Fulton, Brian FR                4) Oliver, Darryll SO             
  3 Duke University                                     7:30.33Q 
     1) Sullivan, Ken JR                2) Lund, Josh SO                  
     3) Clark, Stephen FR               4) Rowland, Chris SR              
  4 Columbia University                                 7:31.04Q 
     1) Casey, Matt FR                  2) Pierott, Philip FR             
     3) Isaacson, Dylan SO              4) Stewart, Matt SO               
  5 Princeton University                                7:31.42Q 
     1) Carbonella, Jeff JR             2) Sawadogo, Jordan SO            
     3) Amirault, Mark SO               4) Plummer, Collin JR             
  6 University at Albany                                7:31.95Q 
     1) Santos, Nicolas FR              2) Fogarty, Tyler SO              
     3) Lasky, Brian SR                 4) Belokopitsky, Joseph SR        
  7 College of William & Mary                           7:30.04q 
     1) Tyson, Chris FR                 2) Anastasia-Muprhy, Liam FR      
     3) Mahoney, Sean SO                4) Bilsborrow, Jameson SO         
  8 University of Delaware                              7:32.89q 
     1) Wall, Corey SO                  2) Tait, Mike SO                  
     3) Twer, Nate SO                   4) Townsend, James SO             
  9 Dartmouth College                                   7:32.90q 
     1) Turro, John SO                  2) Bramhall, Ben SO               
     3) Alexis, Dwayne SO               4) Norris, Brendan FR             
 10 Saint Joseph's University                           7:32.90q 
     1) Fischer, Luke SO                2) Young, Steve SR                
     3) Brooks, Jesse SO                4) Guterl, Brian SO               
 11 Seton Hall University                               7:33.57  
     1) West, Richard FR                2) McFarlane, Stafford JR         
     3) Ellerbe, Dorian JR              4) Novak, Robert SR               
 12 Cornell University                                  7:34.05  
     1) Edelman, Nate SO                2) Frost-Tift, Joel JR            
     3) Kimple, Owen JR                 4) Dannemiller, Adrien SO         
 13 Brown University                                    7:34.34  
     1) Malet, Zach JR                  2) Schurz, James FR               
     3) Stern, Alex JR                  4) O'Brien, Sean SR               
 14 North Carolina - Wilmington                         7:35.04  
     1) Pederzolli, Nick SO             2) Naro, Jeff JR                  
     3) Tamer, Remy SO                  4) Zahorodny, Wil FR              
 15 Duquesne University                                 7:35.27  
     1) Bucklaw, Mark FR                2) Reeping, Kyle JR               
     3) Dorman, Kyle JR                 4) Farina, Dave FR                
 16 University of Connecticut                           7:35.75  
     1) Macklem, David SO               2) Bennatan, Alex FR              
     3) Johnson, Scott FR               4) Bennatan, Tim FR               
 17 US Naval Academy                                    7:35.81  
     1) Evers, Matthew FR               2) Ash, David SO                  
     3) Connelly, Lucas FR              4) Stevenson, George FR           
 18 US Military Academy                                 7:36.63  
     1) Tingan, Andrew JR               2) Livingston, Bryce              
     3) Meyer, Thomas SO                4) Wagner, Chris SO               
 19 Southern Connecticut State                          7:38.13  
     1) Lumax, Selasi FR                2) McDermott, Chris PG            
     3) Perry, Joshua FR                4) Robbins, Brian SO              
 20 Bucknell University                                 7:39.10  
     1) McGoldrick, Kevin JR            2) Boyd, Chris SO                 
     3) Smith, Clay SO                  4) Ramer, Kyle JR                 
 21 George Mason University                             7:39.92  
     1) Crain, John SR                  2) McGreal, Andrew FR             
     3) Boudreau, Parker FR             4) Murphy, Ryan PG                
 22 Georgetown University                               7:40.71  
     1) Hill, Kelvin JR                 2) Harris, Danny JR               
     3) Manning, Brian FR               4) Leyh, Dan JR                   
 23 Yale University                                     7:40.88  
     1) Brown, Kevin JR                 2) Sheinbaum, Julian FR           
     3) Gallagher, Jake SR              4) Labosky, Chris JR              
 24 Sacred Heart University                             7:41.43  
     1) Chorney, Matthew JR             2) Ahern, John FR                 
     3) Houghtalen, Andrew SO           4) German, Luis SR                
 25 Fordham University                                  7:42.76  
     1) Hutchinson, Timothy SO          2) Horowitz, Brian JR             
     3) Fitzgerald, Kevin FR            4) Schmidt, Brian SO              
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:19.94  1997        , George Mason                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 University at Albany                                7:24.72  
     1) Santos, Nicolas FR              2) Moore, Johnathan JR            
     3) Fogarty, Tyler SO               4) Belokopitsky, Joseph SR        
  2 La Salle University                                 7:25.58  
     1) Larratta, David FR              2) Rainford, Trevon SO            
  3 Columbia University                                 7:27.13  
     1) Isaacson, Dylan SO              2) Mark, Mike JR                  
     3) Pierott, Philip FR              4) Stewart, Matt SO               
  4 Duke University                                     7:27.44  
     1) Lund, Josh SO                   2) Clark, Stephen FR              
     3) Rowland, Chris SR               4) Nanni, Cory SO                 
  5 University of Pennsylvania                          7:33.06  
     1) Cunningham, Michael FR          2) Finucane, James FR             
     3) Fulton, Brian FR                4) Oliver, Darryll SO             
  6 College of William & Mary                           7:34.64  
     1) Anastasia-Muprhy, Liam FR       2) Bilsborrow, Jameson SO         
     3) Sklodowski, Brian SO            4) Fitzgerald, Ian SR             
  7 Dartmouth College                                   7:38.41  
     1) Turro, John SO                  2) Alexis, Dwayne SO              
     3) Norris, Brendan FR              4) Middleton, Trevor SR           
  8 Saint Joseph's University                           7:39.03  
  9 University of Delaware                              7:39.70  
     1) Wall, Corey SO                  2) Tait, Mike SO                  
     3) Townsend, James SO              4) Twer, Nate SO                  
 -- Princeton University                                    DNF  
     1) Carbonella, Jeff JR             2) Sawadogo, Jordan SO            
     3) Amirault, Mark SO               4) Plummer, Collin JR             
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:39.04  2003        , Georgetown                              
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown University                                    8:45.65Q 
     1) Nelson, Michaeline SO           2) Fleming, Roseanne FR           
     3) Adelberg, Samantha SO           4) Ramsey, Kesley SO              
  2 Harvard University                                  8:51.13Q 
     1) Lee, Thea SO                    2) Ng, Jan SR                     
     3) Looney, Meghan FR               4) O'Callaghan, Aishlinn SR       
  3 Boston College                                      8:57.53Q 
     1) Andrus, Gretchen JR             2) Wallace, Madeline FR           
     3) Cooney, Kaitlin FR              4) Sullivan, Christine JR         
  4 Georgetown University                               8:51.83q 
     1) Borduin, Lauren FR              2) Gregory, Lauren JR             
     3) Malmquist, Kelsey SO            4) Ballard, Carmen SR             
  5 University of Connecticut                           8:56.14q 
     1) O'Brien, Ashley SR              2) Andrianos, Leah SO             
     3) Wilson, Heather FR              4) Cunningham, Meghan SO          
  6 Duke University                                     8:57.67q 
     1) Apibunyopas, Katie SO           2) Doswell, Katie JR              
     3) Schwitzer, Emily SO             4) Loughlin, Patricia SR          
  7 Lehigh University                                   8:58.38q 
     1) Randolph, Jillian JR            2) Therkorn, Jennifer SR          
     3) Alejandro, Shannon SR           4) Serwo, Sarah SR                
  8 Yale University                                     8:58.76q 
     1) Schleckser, Kathryn SR          2) Walsh, Erin JR                 
     3) Buck, Kelli SR                  4) Reaves, Stephany JR            
  9 Fordham University                                  8:59.50q 
     1) Gallagher, Kerri SO             2) Reilly, Kathleen SR            
     3) Groene, Catherine JR            4) Salerno, Melissa PG            
 10 La Salle University                                 9:02.17  
     1) Paffett, Emily SO               2) Storbeck, Caitlin FR           
     3) Benner, Maureen JR              4) Fierras, Kellilyn JR           
 11 University of New Hampshire                         9:03.01  
     1) Letourneau, Allison SO          2) Ciabotti, Claire SO            
     3) Perella, Catherine SO           4) Verville, Brittany SO          
 12 St. John's University                               9:03.59  
     1) Greene, Tyneka SR               2) Piard, Kim SO                  
     3) Sudbury, Sarah SO               4) Best, Shakira SO               
 13 College of the Holy Cross                           9:03.87  
     1) Hartnett, Katelyn FR            2) Burgess, Courtney SO           
     3) Nadeau, Alison FR               4) Meagher, Maureen JR            
 14 Rutgers University                                  9:04.71  
     1) Elgin, Lesney JR                2) Berg, Erin JR                  
     3) Wilson, Karen SR                4) Bynoe, Brittnee JR             
 15 University of Maine                                 9:04.82  
     1) Letourneau, Vanessa JR          2) Jette, Stephanie SR            
     3) Lucy, Jennifer FR               4) Conner, Corey FR               
 16 Northeastern University                             9:10.04  
     1) Marcus, Angelique SO            2) Izzicupo, Patricia FR          
     3) Gordon, Seri SO                 4) Moriarty, Brittany SR          
 17 Seton Hall University                               9:11.85  
     1) Rudolph, Keshia FR              2) Hubbard, Chavanne SR           
     3) Hehn, Alexandra SO              4) Dickerson, Keaira SO           
 18 James Madison University                            9:11.86  
     1) Lambert, Heather FR             2) Parris, Alison JR              
     3) Wilhelm, Brittany FR            4) Foster, Aspen SR               
 19 College of William & Mary                           9:12.18  
     1) Burns, Meghan JR                2) McElroy, Kelly JR              
     3) Sevachko, Brittany FR           4) Burbey, Ariel JR               
 20 University of Delaware                              9:12.64  
     1) Antonopoulos, Christina SR      2) Wright, Kellyn JR              
     3) Mandrachia, Karen SO            4) Antonopoulos, Yianna SR        
 21 University of Massachusetts                         9:13.94  
 22 Stony Brook University                              9:14.37  
     1) Voltaire, Lisa JR               2) Noel, Justine FR               
     3) Fauser, Jillian FR              4) Conklin, Kristal FR            
 23 Sacred Heart University                             9:21.67  
     1) Paddock, Brigid FR              2) DeLoreto, Kimberly SO          
     3) Tencza, Sarah JR                4) Llobell, Brittany FR           
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:39.04  2003        , Georgetown                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Duke University                                     8:44.11  
     1) Apibunyopas, Katie SO           2) Moore, Devotia SO              
     3) Morrison, Leslie FR             4) Lehman, Molly SR               
  2 Georgetown University                               8:51.54  
     1) Borduin, Lauren FR              2) Gregory, Lauren JR             
     3) Malmquist, Kelsey SO            4) Ballard, Carmen SR             
  3 Fordham University                                  8:54.18  
     1) Gallagher, Kerri SO             2) Moriarty, Brigid SR            
     3) Groene, Catherine JR            4) Reilly, Kathleen SR            
  4 Boston College                                      8:54.65  
     1) Andrus, Gretchen JR             2) Wallace, Madeline FR           
     3) Cooney, Kaitlin FR              4) Sullivan, Christine JR         
  5 University of Connecticut                           8:56.81  
     1) Andrianos, Leah SO              2) O'Brien, Ashley SR             
     3) Weismann, Victoria SR           4) Wilson, Heather FR             
  6 Lehigh University                                   9:03.63  
     1) Randolph, Jillian JR            2) Therkorn, Jennifer SR          
     3) Alejandro, Shannon SR           4) Serwo, Sarah SR                
  7 Yale University                                     9:03.82  
     1) Schleckser, Kathryn SR          2) Walsh, Erin JR                 
     3) Buck, Kelli SR                  4) Reaves, Stephany JR            
  8 Harvard University                                  9:11.98  
     1) Lee, Thea SO                    2) Ng, Jan SR                     
     3) Looney, Meghan FR               4) O'Callaghan, Aishlinn SR       
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:04.11  1999        , East Carolina                           
                         Ward, Davis,Ingram,Miller                         
 NCAA Region: N 3:10.00                                                        
                3:10.00  NCAA
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delaware State University                         N 3:09.73QNCAA              5 
     1) Murray, Leslie FR               2) Thibou, Kelli FR               
     3) Holmes, Donte SO                4) Davis, Brycen SO               
  2 University at Albany                                3:11.55Q                  2 
     1) Overbaugh, Andrew SR            2) Beauvais, Alie JR              
     3) Barnes, Jeffery JR              4) Greene, Joe SR                 
  3 Coppin State University                             3:11.86Q                  4 
     1) Dunn, Dale SO                   2) Wilson, Jamie SR               
     3) Morgan, Carlinton JR            4) Archer, Jansen SR              
  4 Cornell University                                  3:12.42Q                  1 
     1) VanEeden, Marcel JR             2) Thomas, Dan FR                 
     3) Kippins, Mike JR                4) Tait, Chris SO                 
  5 Seton Hall University                               3:13.03Q                  3 
     1) Morris, Sean JR                 2) Gurr, James SR                 
     3) Ellis, Kamar JR                 4) Cox, Christopher SO            
  6 Long Island University                              3:10.64q                  5 
  7 North Carolina - Wilmington                         3:12.00q                  2 
     1) Mattocks, William SR            2) Letson, Chris FR               
     3) Clark, Jared SR                 4) Watlington, Devon JR           
  8 Georgetown University                               3:13.73q                  3 
     1) Suber, Sean SO                  2) Ulm, Toby FR                   
     3) O'Connor, Theon FR              4) Maloy, John JR                 
  9 Rutgers University                                  3:13.96                   4 
     1) Mensah, Ellis FR                2) Werner, Steve FR               
     3) Kearns, Monroe FR               4) Owens, Bruce JR                
 10 Hampton University                                  3:14.42                   5 
     1) Brown, Devon SO                 2) Jones, Brandon JR              
     3) Lynch, Brandon SR               4) Mitchell, Carl PG              
 11 George Mason University                             3:14.61                   4 
     1) Wilson, Kevin FR                2) Wyche, Marcus JR               
     3) Golden, Tyler FR                4) Troxell, Tom FR                
 12 University of Pennsylvania                          3:14.64                   1 
     1) Barchus, Jared FR               2) Benjamin, Kevin SR             
     3) Rosenthal, Brian FR             4) McKean, Ben JR                 
 13 Temple University                                   3:15.03                   2 
 14 Binghamton University                               3:15.42                   3 
     1) Smith, Christian SO             2) Haupt, Andy SO                 
     3) Fuca, Jesse SO                  4) Obionwu, Junior SR             
 15 Bucknell University                                 3:15.59                   4 
     1) Gyan, Clement JR                2) Picardo, John SO               
     3) Mularz, Dan FR                  4) Boyle, Kerry SR                
 16 US Military Academy                                 3:15.72                   4 
     1) Hutchins, Michael FR            2) Michels, Chris SO              
     3) Ferrara, Andrew JR              4) Choate, Larry SR               
 17 Bryant University                                   3:15.84                   5 
     1) DiBella, Mike SO                2) Fitzgerald, Andrew SO          
     3) O'Connor, Tom SO                4) Engel, Alex JR                 
 18 Dartmouth College                                   3:16.03                   1 
     1) Edmonds, Tim SR                 2) Millington, Stephen SO         
     3) Reynoso, Hector FR              4) Thomas, Julian SR              
 19 Boston University                                   3:16.65                   3 
     1) Esposito, Max JR                2) Mazzochette, Mark JR           
     3) Steinhauser, Charles SR         4) Senick, Joel SO                
 20 St Peters College                                   3:16.83                   5 
     1) Suarez, Mike FR                 2) Dwyer, Trevarno FR             
     3) Farrell, Rory FR                4) Lewis, David FR                
 21 Maryland Baltimore County                           3:17.73                   4 
     1) Dickerson, Marcus JR            2) Powell, Jason JR               
     3) Hewitson, Joshua FR             4) Thomas, Antonio JR             
 22 Monmouth University                                 3:17.84                   1 
     1) Merrigan, Kevin FR              2) Vuono, Chris SR                
     3) Kelsey, Jason SO                4) Rutherford, Chris FR           
 23 Saint Joseph's University                           3:18.02                   2 
     1) Brandt, Drew JR                 2) Wenik, Dylan FR                
     3) Smith, Brian SO                 4) Sabre, Jared SO                
 24 Duke University                                     3:18.74                   5 
     1) Duncanson, Caleb FR             2) Bowler, Sam JR                 
     3) Troxell, Brad PG                4) Clarke, Tyler SR               
 25 University of Massachusetts                         3:19.94                   3 
     1) McDonough, Michael FR           2) Weltman, Philip FR             
     3) Schwartz, Daniel SO             4) Laorenza, Samuel JR            
 26 University of Delaware                              3:20.20                   2 
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny FR          2) Molligan, Justin SO            
     3) Simkins, Jeremy SO              4) Morrisey, Nick JR              
 
Event 43  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:04.11  1999        , East Carolina                           
                         Ward, Davis,Ingram,Miller                         
 NCAA Region: N 3:10.00                                                        
                3:10.00  NCAA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaware State University                           3:08.07NNCAA             
     1) Moore, Larrone JR               2) Murray, Leslie FR              
     3) Davis, Brycen SO                4) Holmes, Donte SO               
  2 University at Albany                                3:09.65NNCAA             
     1) Overbaugh, Andrew SR            2) Barnes, Jeffery JR             
     3) Beauvais, Alie JR               4) Greene, Joe SR                 
  3 Seton Hall University                               3:09.84NNCAA             
     1) Smith, Carl SR                  2) Gurr, James SR                 
     3) Ellis, Kamar JR                 4) Cox, Christopher SO            
  4 Long Island University                              3:10.44                  
     1) Mutekanga, Julius JR            2) Egadu, Sam SO                  
     3) Tyler, Eric JR                  4) Barnes, Robert FR              
  5 North Carolina - Wilmington                         3:12.66                  
     1) Mattocks, William SR            2) Pederzolli, Nick SO            
     3) Clark, Jared SR                 4) Watlington, Devon JR           
  6 Georgetown University                               3:13.14                  
     1) Harris, Danny JR                2) Ulm, Toby FR                   
     3) Perron, Austin FR               4) Maloy, John JR                 
  7 Coppin State University                             3:14.08                  
     1) Smith, Kayon JR                 2) Wilson, Jamie SR               
     3) Dunn, Dale SO                   4) Morgan, Carlinton JR           
  8 Cornell University                                  3:14.69                  
     1) VanEeden, Marcel JR             2) Tait, Chris SO                 
     3) Kippins, Mike JR                4) Huber, Nick FR                 
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:32.72  1999        , George Mason                            
 NCAA Region: N 3:42.00                                                        
                3:42.00  NCAA
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgetown University                             N 3:38.86QNCAA              2 
     1) Moses, Erika SR                 2) Finley, London FR              
     3) Sanders, Diedra SO              4) Johnson, Abigail JR            
  2 Seton Hall University                             N 3:39.48QNCAA              3 
     1) McCoy, Alexandra SR             2) Friday, Toneisha JR            
     3) Moh, Clarrise PG                4) Hayes, Jernail JR              
  3 Temple University                                 N 3:41.87QNCAA              1 
     1) Allison, Carlleen SR            2) Dupont, Devon SR               
     3) Stephens, Tashima SO            4) Williams, Paris SO             
  4 Morgan State University                           N 3:41.90qNCAA              1 
     1) Hines, Ashley JR                2) Kendrick, Tanisha SO           
     3) Robinson, Jamia JR              4) Sloan, Avionne JR              
  5 Villanova University                                3:42.58q                  1 
     1) Mahon, Kristen SO               2) Verdier, Christie FR           
     3) Sarruda, Jordan SR              4) Griffith, Makalia JR           
  6 University of Connecticut                           3:45.23q                  2 
     1) Smith, Chanell JR               2) Graves-Fulgham, Mandela JR     
     3) Weismann, Victoria SR           4) Dallas, Lhayana FR             
  7 University of Delaware                              3:45.78q                  1 
     1) Marquez, Cristine JR            2) Hollis, Asia SO                
     3) Capsouras, Alexi SR             4) Cox, Kristina SO               
  8 George Mason University                             3:45.92q                  3 
     1) Lawrence, Crystal SR            2) McKenzie, Monique FR           
     3) Swindell, Tiara JR              4) Zink, Christin JR              
  9 Boston University                                   3:45.94                   3 
     1) Marshburn, Rebecca SR           2) Howard, Amanda SO              
     3) Dim, Jacqueline FR              4) James, Tahari PG               
 10 University of Pennsylvania                          3:46.11                   3 
     1) Strickland, Victoria FR         2) Allred, Kelly JR               
     3) Strother, Kali SO               4) McDaniel, Laura JR             
 11 University of Rhode Island                          3:47.19                   1 
     1) Sheehan, Kalyn FR               2) Robinson, Ashley SR            
     3) Daugherty, Shayna JR            4) Singleton, Najla SO            
 12 University of Virginia                              3:47.26                   2 
     1) Chapman, Kristina SO            2) Gillespie, Meagan FR           
     3) Weatherly, Jennifer FR          4) Uche, Chidi FR                 
 13 St. John's University                               3:47.53                   3 
     1) Cousins, Rene SO                2) Nettles, Asia JR               
     3) Davy, Asia JR                   4) Wynter, Lauren SO              
 14 James Madison University                            3:48.68                   3 
     1) Anderson, Leslie SR             2) Smith, Jaclyn FR               
     3) McGowan, Lana JR                4) Lott, Renee SR                 
 15 Rutgers University                                  3:49.15                   2 
     1) Vega, Pavielli SO               2) Bost, Latoshia SO              
     3) Sample, Courtney SO             4) Bisiolu, Zainab FR             
 16 Yale University                                     3:49.41                   2 
     1) Lin, Jennifer SR                2) Parker, Jennifer SO            
     3) Kelly, Gabriella FR             4) Briggs, Faith JR               
 17 Monmouth University                                 3:49.74                   2 
     1) Losey, Michelle JR              2) Stein, Crystal JR              
     3) Dotday, Ajda FR                 4) Blackshear, Illiana SR         
 18 Boston College                                      3:50.40                   3 
     1) Callahan, Meaghan JR            2) Gawrych, Samantha SO           
     3) Missert, Sara FR                4) Cioffredi, Anna FR             
 19 North Carolina - Wilmington                         3:52.68                   2 
     1) Newlin, Bethany JR              2) Foster, Shanelle SO            
     3) Donaldson, Lauren JR            4) Barnes, Bryerica SR            
 20 Saint Joseph's University                           3:52.76                   1 
     1) McGrath, Caitlin JR             2) Quinn, Kiestin JR              
     3) Andrews, Kristin SO             4) McMullen, Nicole JR            
 21 Bucknell University                                 3:59.20                   1 
     1) Pierce, Jennifer JR             2) Hathaway, Megan SR             
     3) Evans, Stephanie JR             4) James-Wintgen, Kalle JR        
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:32.72  1999        , George Mason                            
 NCAA Region: N 3:42.00                                                        
                3:42.00  NCAA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seton Hall University                               3:36.57NNCAA             
     1) McCoy, Alexandra SR             2) Friday, Toneisha JR            
     3) Moh, Clarrise PG                4) Hayes, Jernail JR              
  2 Temple University                                   3:42.73                  
     1) Allison, Carlleen SR            2) Dupont, Devon SR               
     3) Stephens, Tashima SO            4) Williams, Paris SO             
  3 Villanova University                                3:43.83                  
     1) Mahon, Kristen SO               2) Griffith, Makalia JR           
     3) McDonald, Jessona SO            4) Verdier, Christie FR           
  4 Morgan State University                             3:44.27                  
     1) Kendrick, Tanisha SO            2) Robinson, Jamia JR             
     3) Sloan, Avionne JR               4) Smalls, Kamice FR              
  5 University of Connecticut                           3:46.09                  
     1) Smith, Chanell JR               2) Graves-Fulgham, Mandela JR     
     3) George, Phylicia JR             4) Dallas, Lhayana FR             
  6 George Mason University                             3:47.31                  
     1) Lawrence, Crystal SR            2) McKenzie, Monique FR           
     3) Swindell, Tiara JR              4) Zink, Christin JR              
  7 University of Delaware                              3:48.94                  
     1) Marquez, Cristine JR            2) Hollis, Asia SO                
     3) Capsouras, Alexi SR             4) Cox, Kristina SO               
 
Event 45  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:54.59  1989        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koons, Frances            PG Villanova              9:16.23  
  2 Marino, Amanda            SO Villanova              9:26.36  
  3 Asselin, Marie-Louise     SO West Virginia          9:28.19  
  4 Van Dalen, Holly          SO Stony Brook            9:32.41  
  5 Grandt, Clara             JR West Virginia          9:34.27  
  6 Tallman, Kaitlyn          JR Villanova              9:49.23  
  7 Byrne, Kayley             JR William & Mary         9:54.33  
  8 Cundy, Fiona              SR Cornell                9:55.56  
  9 Miller, Alaina            SR Columbia               9:57.75  
 10 Kuzmuk, Kailyn            FR Harvard               10:15.01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University of Connecticut   88        2) University of Virginia     58   
    3) West Virginia University    47.25     4) Duke University            41.25
    5) University at Albany        39        6) Seton Hall University      36   
    7) University of Maryland CP   34        8) Villanova University       30   
    8) College of William & Mary   30       10) University of Pittsburgh   28   
   10) Cornell University          28       12) University of Rhode Islan  27   
   13) Harvard University          24       14) Syracuse University        21   
   15) Princeton University        20       16) Brown University           19   
   17) George Mason University     18       18) Georgetown University      17   
   18) Dartmouth College           17       18) Rutgers University         17   
   21) Liberty University          16       22) Boston College             15   
   23) Morgan State University     13       24) Yale University            12   
   24) University of New Hampshir  12       26) Montclair State Universit  10   
   26) North Carolina - Wilmingto  10       26) University of Maine        10   
   26) Temple University           10       30) Boston University           9   
   31) Long Island University       8       31) James Madison University    8   
   31) Marist College               8       31) La Salle University         8   
   35) Northeastern University      7       35) Columbia University         7   
   35) St. John's University        7       38) University of Delaware      6.50
   39) Rider University             6       39) University of Massachuset   6   
   39) Fordham University           6       42) Coppin State University     5   
   42) Providence College           5       42) Stony Brook University      5   
   42) University of Pennsylvania   5       46) Bucknell University         4   
   46) Robert Morris University     4       48) Lehigh University           3   
   48) Central CT State Universit   3       48) Wagner College              3   
   48) Hampton University           3       48) College of the Holy Cross   3   
   48) Duquesne University          3       54) Monmouth University         2   
   54) Virginia Military Institut   2       54) Iona College                2   
   54) Sacred Heart University      2       58) Saint Joseph's University   1   
   58) Towson University            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University at Albany        68        2) Liberty University         56   
    3) Rutgers University          55        4) Manhattan College          51   
    5) Cornell University          36        6) Georgetown University      35   
    7) Hampton University          31        8) Syracuse University        30   
    8) College of William & Mary   30       10) Duke University            27   
   11) North Carolina - Wilmingto  26       11) Long Island University     26   
   13) University of Connecticut   24       14) Seton Hall University      22   
   15) Delaware State University   20       16) University of Virginia     19   
   17) Monmouth University         17       17) Princeton University       17   
   19) Brown University            16       19) Morgan State University    16   
   21) Lehigh University           14       21) Iona College               14   
   23) Harvard University          12       23) Coppin State University    12   
   23) Northeastern University     12       23) Dartmouth College          12   
   27) Binghamton University       11       27) Duquesne University        11   
   29) University of Pennsylvania   9       29) Saint Joseph's University   9   
   31) University of Maryland CP    8       31) Maryland Baltimore County   8   
   31) Boston College               8       31) La Salle University         8   
   31) University of New Hampshir   8       36) St Francis University (PA   7   
   37) Yale University              6       37) Fordham University          6   
   37) Bucknell University          6       37) Virginia Military Institu   6   
   37) Columbia University          6       42) US Military Academy         5   
   42) College of the Holy Cross    5       44) University of Rhode Islan   4   
   45) George Mason University      3       45) St Francis College (NY)     3   
   45) Lafayette College            3       45) US Naval Academy            3   
   45) University of Pittsburgh     3       45) Temple University           3   
   51) Boston University            2       52) Stony Brook University      1