Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/26/2012 06:59 PM
    2012 ECAC Swimming & Diving Open Championship - 2/24/2012 to 2/26/2012     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavallaro, Brendan  SR Rider University-NJ   282.15     351.55         20  
  2 Drake, Chad            ARMY-MR               276.90     300.15         17  
  3 Molloy, Sean           Marist College-MR     269.00     288.55         16  
  4 Urnezis, Josh          ARMY-MR               247.95     279.40         15  
  5 Francia, Christian  SO Umass Dartmouth       208.85     246.70         14  
  6 Hiller, Trevor      SO Rider University-NJ   232.90     240.00         13  
  7 Franchino, Vincent     ARMY-MR               225.45     232.65         12  
  8 Baker, Jacob           Marist College-MR     225.35     226.25         11  
 
Event 1  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavallaro, Brendan M      SR Rider University-NJ              282.15 q      
  2 Drake, Chad                  ARMY-MR                          276.90 q      
  3 Molloy, Sean                 Marist College-MR                269.00 q      
  4 Urnezis, Josh                ARMY-MR                          247.95 q      
  5 Hiller, Trevor            SO Rider University-NJ              232.90 q      
  6 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                          225.45 q      
  7 Baker, Jacob                 Marist College-MR                225.35 q      
  8 Francia, Christian        SO Umass Dartmouth                  208.85 q      
 -- Esposito, Joe             FR U.S. Navy-MD                    X250.45        
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:34.47   2/25/2011 Harvard University                         
                         C Hendrix, M Burgos, E Johnson, K Robinson        
                1:28.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                           1:36.10    1:35.14         40  
     1) Hanes, Cornelia SR              2) Pettersson, Johanna FR         
     3) Garriock, Tamara J SO           4) Morrison, Mairi A JR           
       23.62    47.69  1:11.13  1:35.14                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:37.36    1:35.70         34  
     1) Brennan, Samantha N FR          2) Boughton, Melissa D FR         
     3) Paruso, Toni A JR               4) Cortesio, Catherine M SO       
       24.49    48.90  1:11.81  1:35.70                                    
  3 Harvard University-NE  'A'                  1:35.77    1:36.36         32  
     1) Johnson, Ellen M JR             2) Lightbourne, Alicia D SR       
     3) Janney, Petra B SO              4) Fish, Margaret B SR            
       24.07    47.75  1:12.30  1:36.36                                    
  4 Marist College-MR  'A'                      1:36.78    1:36.38         30  
     1) Fountain, Michelle L SR         2) Miles, Emily E SO              
     3) Conard, Kate E JR               4) Arciello, Madeline B SO        
       24.55    48.82  1:13.17  1:36.38                                    
  5 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:38.43    1:36.69         28  
     1) Andrews, Katlyn M JR            2) Byerly, Taylor M FR            
     3) Charniga, Gess C FR             4) Brooker, Rachel N FR           
       24.64    48.80  1:12.50  1:36.69                                    
  6 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               1:37.35    1:36.73         26  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) Phillips, Haileigh E FR        
     3) Hamilton, Grace A SO            4) Metts, Megan A JR              
       24.31    47.93  1:12.06  1:36.73                                    
  7 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'          1:37.94    1:38.65         24  
     1) Paskoff, Taylor M FR            2) Saint, Elizabeth L FR          
     3) Nevin, Jennifer L SR            4) Edwards, Casey C FR            
       24.69    49.75  1:14.35  1:38.65                                    
  8 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:39.78    1:39.42         22  
     1) Evans, Olivia L FR              2) Steele, Anne L FR              
     3) Zhang, Lisa L FR                4) Lavay, Emily J FR              
       24.94    49.54  1:14.86  1:39.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:40.41    1:39.66         18  
     1) Rollando, Alyssa K SO           2) Perry, Lauren M FR             
     3) Higgins, Caroline M SO          4) Shepherd, Christine M SR       
       25.89    49.96  1:14.54  1:39.66                                    
 10 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                   1:41.80    1:41.70         14  
     1) Latino, Bridget L SR            2) Maher, Nadine P JR             
     3) Geissler, Kimberly FR           4) L'Heureux, Vanessa L SO        
       25.67    51.56  1:17.25  1:41.70                                    
 11 University of New England  'A'              1:43.11    1:42.67         12  
     1) Miele, Amy A SR                 2) Sweeney, Jessica A SR          
     3) La Comfora, Jenn N SO           4) Wareham, Lizzie E SR           
       25.48    51.69  1:17.82  1:42.67                                    
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                      1:44.62    1:43.63         10  
       26.06    52.14  1:17.91  1:43.63                                    
 13 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'       1:43.90    1:43.90          8  
     1) Estrada, Krystyna FR            2) White, Eleni E FR              
     3) Gavell, Jen C FR                4) Dunican, Erin E SO             
       25.63    51.92  1:18.20  1:43.90                                    
 14 Marywood University-MA  'A'                 1:44.61    1:44.20          6  
     1) Paterson, Katie SO              2) Vitale, Kristen FR             
     3) Barlow, Valerie A SO            4) Anlas, Catherine FR            
       26.62    53.11  1:19.87  1:44.20                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:34.47   2/25/2011 Harvard University                         
                         C Hendrix, M Burgos, E Johnson, K Robinson        
                1:28.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   1:35.77 q      
     1) Lightbourne, Alicia D SR        2) Johnson, Ellen M JR            
     3) Fish, Margaret B SR             4) Janney, Petra B SO             
       24.08    47.60  1:11.33  1:35.77                                    
  2 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                            1:36.10 q      
     1) Hanes, Cornelia SR              2) Delehanty, Courtney M FR       
     3) Garriock, Tamara J SO           4) Morrison, Mairi A JR           
       23.86    48.44  1:12.24  1:36.10                                    
  3 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       1:36.78 q      
     1) Fountain, Michelle L SR         2) Miles, Emily E SO              
     3) Conard, Kate E JR               4) Arciello, Madeline B SO        
       24.72    48.95  1:13.34  1:36.78                                    
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                1:37.35 q      
     1) Hamilton, Grace A SO            2) McNeary, Keeli J FR            
     3) Metts, Megan A JR               4) Ng, Lauren FR                  
       24.37    48.15  1:12.63  1:37.35                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   1:37.36 q      
     1) Randolph, Colleen E SO          2) Kosaka, Olivia N SO            
     3) Boughton, Melissa D FR          4) Bilunas, Brianna L FR          
       24.80    48.94  1:13.01  1:37.36                                    
  6 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                           1:37.94 q      
     1) Paskoff, Taylor M FR            2) Saint, Elizabeth L FR          
     3) Nevin, Jennifer L SR            4) Edwards, Casey C FR            
       24.71    49.46  1:13.65  1:37.94                                    
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:38.43 q      
     1) Andrews, Katlyn M JR            2) Brooker, Rachel N FR           
     3) Charniga, Gess C FR             4) Byerly, Taylor M FR            
       24.74    49.70  1:14.19  1:38.43                                    
  8 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  1:39.78 q      
     1) Evans, Olivia L FR              2) Bloomquist, Blair M SO         
     3) Steele, Anne L FR               4) Zhang, Lisa L FR               
       24.82    50.17  1:14.85  1:39.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:40.41 q      
     1) Perry, Lauren M FR              2) Rollando, Alyssa K SO          
     3) Higgins, Caroline M SO          4) Gautieri, Gina M FR            
       24.39    49.46  1:13.68  1:40.41                                    
 10 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    1:41.80 q      
     1) L'Heureux, Vanessa L SO         2) Maher, Nadine P JR             
     3) Geissler, Kimberly FR           4) Latino, Bridget L SR           
       25.24    50.91  1:16.51  1:41.80                                    
 11 University of New England  'A'                               1:43.11 q      
     1) Miele, Amy A SR                 2) Sweeney, Jessica A SR          
     3) La Comfora, Jenn N SO           4) Wareham, Lizzie E SR           
       25.66    52.02  1:17.85  1:43.11                                    
 12 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                        1:43.90 q      
     1) Dunican, Erin E SO              2) White, Eleni E FR              
     3) Gavell, Jen C FR                4) Estrada, Krystyna FR           
       26.05    52.48  1:18.94  1:43.90                                    
 13 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  1:44.61 q      
     1) Anlas, Catherine FR             2) Paterson, Katie SO             
     3) Vitale, Kristen FR              4) Barlow, Valerie A SO           
       25.09    51.12  1:17.70  1:44.61                                    
 14 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       1:44.62 q      
     1) Lubrino, Alyssa JR              2) Cieslak, Apolonia SR           
     3) Duran-Llano, Denisse FR         4) Sung, Julia SO                 
       26.09    52.37  1:18.38  1:44.62                                    
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 X1:44.28        
     1) Lumkong, Jaina M FR             2) Jokubaitis, Caitlin E SO       
     3) Boland, Katelynn E SO           4) Kampschmidt, Erin D SR         
       25.73    51.75  1:19.23  1:44.28                                    
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:21.53   2/26/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                   
                         J Lucas, O Pagel, D Mata, A Dubiel                
                1:17.69  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:23.26    1:22.18         40  
     1) Bowden, Daniel B FR             2) Sweeney, Brian F SO            
     3) Quinn, Daniel C JR              4) Linn, Kenneth C SR             
       21.04    41.87  1:01.84  1:22.18                                    
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:23.02    1:22.88         34  
     1) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO          2) Schultz, Kai K SO              
     3) Falk-Wallace, Will G SO         4) Tan, Dan J SO                  
       21.07    41.93  1:02.65  1:22.88                                    
  3 Bryant University-NE  'A'                   1:25.13    1:23.81         32  
     1) Kosenski, Alex SR               2) Karadimas, Nicholas C SO       
     3) Lawson, John W FR               4) McGrath, Timothy R JR          
       20.77    41.14  1:02.34  1:23.81                                    
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               1:24.10    1:23.92         30  
     1) Hart, Dion FR                   2) McCarty, William A JR          
     3) Andrews, Ayman C JR             4) Plapp, Byron J SR              
       21.40    42.07  1:03.09  1:23.92                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:24.18    1:24.27         28  
     1) Hadley, Matthew J SO            2) Harris, Taylor S SR            
     3) Wallace, Daniel P SO            4) Brown, Thomas C SR             
       21.97    42.59  1:03.51  1:24.27                                    
  6 Marist College-MR  'A'                      1:25.08    1:24.81         26  
     1) Lombardi, Alexander M SO        2) Ferraro, Tyler D JR            
     3) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR         4) Spinella, Nicholas R SO        
       21.81    42.84  1:03.87  1:24.81                                    
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:24.83    1:25.94         24  
     1) Pedersen, Brett M FR            2) Newhouse, Sean C SO            
     3) Grosman, Kyle F JR              4) Hensen, Julien J JR            
       21.82    43.10  1:04.79  1:25.94                                    
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                   1:26.66    1:26.20         22  
     1) Klages, Ryan FR                 2) Scire, Michael JR              
     3) Ruddy, Michael F JR             4) Varieur, Robert JR             
       22.04    43.44  1:05.05  1:26.20                                    
B - Final
  9 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'            1:27.28    1:26.92         18  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Tarasov, Andrey SO             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       22.16    43.98  1:05.43  1:26.92                                    
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                      1:31.77    1:27.22         14  
       22.22    44.12  1:05.89  1:27.22                                    
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                1:29.35    1:28.56         12  
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Mayer, Michael                 
     3) Gromling, Steven                4) Terzano, Zachary               
       22.62    44.62  1:06.46  1:28.56                                    
 12 Lehman College  'A'                         1:29.64    1:29.02         10  
     1) Dupres, Abel FR                 2) Peralta, Ramon FR              
     3) Polanco, Chris FR               4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
       21.61    43.96  1:06.72  1:29.02                                    
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:21.53   2/26/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                   
                         J Lucas, O Pagel, D Mata, A Dubiel                
                1:17.69  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  1:23.02 q      
     1) Falk-Wallace, Will G SO         2) Schultz, Kai K SO              
     3) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO          4) Tan, Dan J SO                  
       21.24    41.77  1:02.49  1:23.02                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   1:23.26 q      
     1) Sweeney, Brian F SO             2) Gregory, Trey M JR             
     3) Bowden, Daniel B FR             4) Quinn, Daniel C JR             
       21.29    42.52  1:02.91  1:23.26                                    
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                1:24.10 q      
     1) McCarty, William A JR           2) Dustin, Michael A FR           
     3) Plapp, Byron J SR               4) Hart, Dion FR                  
       21.30    42.31  1:03.41  1:24.10                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:24.18 q      
     1) Hadley, Matthew J SO            2) Harris, Taylor S SR            
     3) Treat, Christian A JR           4) Brown, Thomas C SR             
       21.78    42.16  1:03.41  1:24.18                                    
  5 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:24.83 q      
     1) Pedersen, Brett M FR            2) Peterson, Drew J FR            
     3) Grosman, Kyle F JR              4) Hensen, Julien J JR            
       21.73    42.56  1:03.97  1:24.83                                    
  6 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       1:25.08 q      
     1) Lombardi, Alexander M SO        2) Ferraro, Tyler D JR            
     3) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR         4) Spinella, Nicholas R SO        
       21.82    42.75  1:03.80  1:25.08                                    
  7 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                    1:25.13 q      
     1) Kosenski, Alex SR               2) Karadimas, Nicholas C SO       
     3) Lawson, John W FR               4) Hammerstein, Logan SO          
       20.95    41.67  1:03.17  1:25.13                                    
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    1:26.66 q      
     1) Klages, Ryan FR                 2) Scire, Michael JR              
     3) Ruddy, Michael F JR             4) Varieur, Robert JR             
       22.24    43.77  1:05.39  1:26.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'                             1:27.28 q      
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Tarasov, Andrey SO             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       22.40    44.22  1:05.86  1:27.28                                    
 10 St. Francis College (New York)-MR  'A'                       1:28.50 q      
     1) Livingstone, Gareth FR          2) Dupres, Leonardo P JR          
     3) Reed, Andrew J SO               4) Pepaj, Jon FR                  
       22.16    44.32  1:06.54  1:28.50                                    
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                                 1:29.35 q      
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Mayer, Michael                 
     3) Gromling, Steven                4) Terzano, Zachary               
       22.62    44.55  1:06.57  1:29.35                                    
 12 Lehman College  'A'                                          1:29.64 q      
     1) Dupres, Abel FR                 2) Peralta, Ramon FR              
     3) Polanco, Chris FR               4) Srdanovic, Ivan JR             
       21.97    44.32  1:07.36  1:29.64                                    
 13 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       1:31.77 q      
     1) Flynn, Ryan P JR                2) Chang, James SO                
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane FR      4) Kim, Kenny L JR                
       22.66    44.93  1:08.20  1:31.77                                    
 14 Suny College at Old Westbury-MR  'A'                         1:32.47 q      
     1) Woodhead, Bryan P FR            2) Paul, Stephen SR               
     3) Damiano, Ricky J JR             4) Russo, Cameron J SO            
       21.62    46.39  1:09.27  1:32.47                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  X1:20.00 D1 B   
     1) Parker, Robert J JR             2) Bagent, Sean P JR              
     3)                                 4) Ingold, Zachary R SO           
       19.98    39.83  1:00.12  1:20.00                                    
 -- U.S. Military Academy-MR  'B'                               X1:24.90        
     1) Blickle, John G SO              2)                                
     3) Ebito, Ethan I FR               4) Woudenberg, Casey S FR         
       21.64    42.55  1:04.00  1:24.90                                    
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 X1:28.27        
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J FR         2) Yamada, Kent S JR              
     3) Veith, Mitchell W FR            4) Zhai, Kevin L SR               
       21.73    43.75  1:06.26  1:28.27                                    
 -- Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   X1:29.06        
     1) Dropo, Alexander M SO           2)                                
     3) Sinclair, Steven T JR           4) Hawkes, Derek L SO             
       22.28    44.06  1:06.21  1:29.06                                    
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X1:30.49        
     1) Lambert, Marshall K SO          2) Perley, Timothy J FR           
     3) Jew, Edward W SO                4) Davitt, Michael G JR           
       22.35    44.74  1:08.17  1:30.49                                    
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:44.86   2/25/2011 Rachael Burnett, WVU  -WV                  
                4:38.46  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conard, Kate E      JR Marist College-MR    5:01.04    4:53.04         20  
       26.42    55.06  1:24.56  1:54.33  2:24.27  2:54.05  3:24.07  3:54.14
     4:24.17  4:53.04                                                      
  2 Sorna, Cassaundra   SO Towson-MD            4:58.89    4:56.17         17  
       27.38    56.82  1:26.62  1:56.65  2:26.56  2:56.59  3:26.82  3:56.78
     4:26.69  4:56.17                                                      
  3 Korsberg, Kristin   SR Harvard-NE           4:57.02    4:57.15         16  
       27.53    57.07  1:26.68  1:56.68  2:26.73  2:56.99  3:27.10  3:57.35
     4:27.33  4:57.15                                                      
  4 Hykas, Alexandra N  FR U.S. Navy-MD         5:00.63    4:59.54         15  
       27.35    56.90  1:27.08  1:57.52  2:28.23  2:58.75  3:29.26  3:59.78
     4:30.04  4:59.54                                                      
  5 Brennan, Samantha   FR U.S. Navy-MD         5:01.45    5:00.28         14  
       27.88    57.91  1:28.33  1:58.74  2:29.00  2:59.31  3:29.62  4:00.01
     4:30.32  5:00.28                                                      
  6 Saint, Elizabeth L  FR Towson-MD            4:59.43    5:01.29         13  
       27.41    57.17  1:27.20  1:57.47  2:27.83  2:58.49  3:29.20  4:00.11
     4:31.23  5:01.29                                                      
  7 Oswald, Addison E   JR Rider University-NJ  5:01.48    5:01.77         12  
       27.22    57.11  1:27.56  1:58.40  2:29.12  2:59.74  3:30.37  4:01.10
     4:31.77  5:01.77                                                      
  8 Baguley, Lauren T   SO U.S. Navy-MD         5:00.68    5:06.43         11  
       27.50    57.38  1:27.94  1:58.43  2:29.41  3:00.86  3:32.20  4:03.72
     4:35.20  5:06.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fountain, Michelle  SR Marist College-MR    5:04.66    4:59.47          9  
       27.18    56.24  1:25.76  1:55.92  2:26.49  2:57.36  3:28.14  3:59.60
     4:30.09  4:59.47                                                      
 10 Adamson, Kyra E     SO Towson-MD            5:02.55    5:00.89          7  
       27.45    56.91  1:26.72  1:57.24  2:27.76  2:58.33  3:29.04  3:59.90
     4:30.72  5:00.89                                                      
 11 Sharer, Wendy K     JR Towson-MD            5:02.88    5:02.05          6  
       27.82    57.80  1:28.48  1:59.47  2:30.23  3:00.99  3:31.70  4:02.29
     4:32.64  5:02.05                                                      
 12 Leonhard, Melanie   SO Rider University-NJ  5:01.62    5:04.11          5  
       27.82    57.55  1:27.55  1:58.34  2:29.13  3:00.42  3:31.36  4:02.65
     4:34.00  5:04.11                                                      
 13 D'Arcy, Maggie L    SO Columbia-MR          5:05.46    5:04.77          4  
       28.41    58.56  1:29.27  1:59.81  2:30.44  3:01.36  3:32.10  4:03.17
     4:34.21  5:04.77                                                      
 14 Kaller, Kimberly M  SO Marist College-MR    5:06.25    5:08.38          3  
       27.93    58.12  1:28.79  1:59.79  2:31.10  3:02.48  3:34.06  4:05.75
     4:37.51  5:08.38                                                      
 15 Lavay, Emily J      FR Columbia-MR          5:02.96    5:09.05          2  
       28.51    59.17  1:29.99  2:01.25  2:32.67  3:04.20  3:35.75  4:07.34
     4:38.43  5:09.05                                                      
 16 Paskoff, Taylor M   FR Towson-MD            5:06.43    5:16.26          1  
       28.40    59.19  1:30.18  2:01.78  2:33.61  3:06.34  3:38.89  4:11.55
     4:43.95  5:16.26                                                      
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:44.86   2/25/2011 Rachael Burnett, WVU  -WV                  
                4:38.46  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:47.79  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korsberg, Kristin E       SR Harvard-NE                      4:57.02 q      
       27.09    56.36  1:25.94  1:55.55  2:25.16  2:55.15  3:25.12  3:55.52
     4:26.30  4:57.02                                                      
  2 Sorna, Cassaundra L       SO Towson-MD                       4:58.89 q      
       27.46    56.80  1:26.63  1:56.60  2:26.67  2:57.13  3:27.64  3:58.24
     4:28.85  4:58.89                                                      
  3 Saint, Elizabeth L        FR Towson-MD                       4:59.43 q      
       27.13    56.50  1:26.68  1:56.87  2:26.68  2:57.15  3:27.57  3:58.57
     4:29.40  4:59.43                                                      
  4 Hykas, Alexandra N        FR U.S. Navy-MD                    5:00.63 q      
       27.22    56.58  1:26.62  1:57.08  2:27.84  2:58.54  3:29.38  4:00.10
     4:30.69  5:00.63                                                      
  5 Baguley, Lauren T         SO U.S. Navy-MD                    5:00.68 q      
       27.18    56.61  1:26.51  1:56.80  2:27.09  2:57.79  3:28.59  3:59.36
     4:30.29  5:00.68                                                      
  6 Conard, Kate E            JR Marist College-MR               5:01.04 q      
       27.21    56.77  1:27.01  1:57.60  2:28.25  2:59.05  3:29.88  4:00.70
     4:31.35  5:01.04                                                      
  7 Brennan, Samantha N       FR U.S. Navy-MD                    5:01.45 q      
       27.60    57.66  1:28.27  1:58.74  2:29.23  2:59.58  3:30.24  4:00.76
     4:31.38  5:01.45                                                      
  8 Oswald, Addison E         JR Rider University-NJ             5:01.48 q      
       27.62    57.75  1:28.50  1:59.36  2:30.24  3:00.69  3:31.07  4:01.55
     4:31.89  5:01.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leonhard, Melanie         SO Rider University-NJ             5:01.62 q      
       28.14    58.49  1:28.89  1:59.32  2:29.56  3:00.14  3:30.77  4:01.36
     4:31.97  5:01.62                                                      
 10 Adamson, Kyra E           SO Towson-MD                       5:02.55 q      
       27.34    56.95  1:26.89  1:57.18  2:27.88  2:58.52  3:29.51  4:00.77
     4:31.92  5:02.55                                                      
 11 Sharer, Wendy K           JR Towson-MD                       5:02.88 q      
       27.75    57.92  1:28.70  1:59.67  2:30.44  3:01.39  3:32.06  4:02.76
     4:33.24  5:02.88                                                      
 12 Lavay, Emily J            FR Columbia-MR                     5:02.96 q      
       28.18    58.49  1:29.06  1:59.91  2:30.60  3:01.45  3:32.41  4:03.30
     4:33.55  5:02.96                                                      
 13 Fountain, Michelle L      SR Marist College-MR               5:04.66 q      
       26.87    56.38  1:26.52  1:56.89  2:27.87  2:59.17  3:30.57  4:02.09
     4:33.56  5:04.66                                                      
 14 D'Arcy, Maggie L          SO Columbia-MR                     5:05.46 q      
       27.65    57.34  1:27.32  1:57.80  2:28.65  2:59.77  3:31.06  4:02.69
     4:34.27  5:05.46                                                      
 15 Kaller, Kimberly M        SO Marist College-MR               5:06.25 q      
       28.31    58.69  1:29.48  2:00.54  2:31.54  3:02.59  3:33.56  4:04.59
     4:35.99  5:06.25                                                      
 16 Paskoff, Taylor M         FR Towson-MD                       5:06.43 q      
       27.00    56.48  1:27.39  1:58.72  2:29.85  3:01.26  3:32.61  4:03.94
     4:35.47  5:06.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steele, Anne L            FR Columbia-MR                     5:07.43        
       28.88    59.96  1:30.80  2:01.96  2:32.80  3:03.49  3:34.17  4:05.25
     4:36.60  5:07.43                                                      
 18 Orr, Bonnie C             SO Marist College-MR               5:08.11        
       27.91    57.77  1:28.40  1:59.29  2:30.70  3:02.22  3:33.93  4:05.52
     4:37.17  5:08.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shepherd, Christine M     SR Bucknell-MA                     5:08.61        
       28.32    58.89  1:29.65  2:00.65  2:31.98  3:03.27  3:34.86  4:06.34
     4:37.86  5:08.61                                                      
 20 Lund, Rachel A            SO Towson-MD                       5:08.71        
       28.72    59.23  1:30.00  2:00.87  2:32.09  3:03.53  3:35.18  4:06.80
     4:38.14  5:08.71                                                      
 21 Antilla, Josette P        FR ARMY-MR                         5:09.66        
       28.57    59.59  1:30.52  2:01.79  2:33.28  3:04.88  3:35.72  4:06.93
     4:38.49  5:09.66                                                      
 22 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY-MR                         5:09.71        
       28.06    58.16  1:28.89  1:59.85  2:31.01  3:02.26  3:33.63  4:05.48
     4:37.59  5:09.71                                                      
 23 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     SO Columbia-MR                     5:09.84        
       28.03    58.18  1:29.46  2:00.98  2:32.54  3:04.28  3:35.86  4:07.44
     4:38.92  5:09.84                                                      
 24 Misiewicz, Carly J        JR Rider University-NJ             5:11.93        
       28.16    58.43  1:29.24  2:00.76  2:32.67  3:04.01  3:35.66  4:08.05
     4:40.48  5:11.93                                                      
 25 Kampschmidt, Erin D       SR Columbia-MR                     5:12.03        
       28.38    59.10  1:30.22  2:01.70  2:33.17  3:04.84  3:36.52  4:08.55
     4:40.19  5:12.03                                                      
 26 Toal, Shannon V           FR Marist College-MR               5:12.32        
       27.47    57.20  1:27.76  1:58.82  2:30.55  3:02.96  3:35.36  4:07.74
     4:40.28  5:12.32                                                      
 27 Jarsocrak, Taylor         FR Towson-MD                       5:13.81        
       28.05    58.41  1:29.46  2:01.32  2:33.37  3:05.43  3:37.83  4:10.12
     4:42.35  5:13.81                                                      
 28 Brittis, Leanna C         SR Marist College-MR               5:15.41        
       28.63    59.36  1:30.73  2:02.35  2:33.99  3:06.12  3:38.47  4:11.12
     4:43.82  5:15.41                                                      
 29 Shroyer, Jacqueline P     FR Bucknell-MA                     5:15.57        
       27.91    59.31  1:31.09  2:03.20  2:35.20  3:06.91  3:39.15  4:11.27
     4:43.77  5:15.57                                                      
 30 Mullaney, Megan G         SO Rider University-NJ             5:15.72        
       28.69    59.44  1:31.16  2:02.94  2:35.05  3:07.68  3:39.84  4:12.59
     4:44.98  5:15.72                                                      
 31 Kidney, Katelyn A         SO Umass Dartmouth                 5:20.28        
       28.47    59.18  1:30.97  2:04.14  2:37.35  3:10.51  3:43.22  4:16.22
     4:48.53  5:20.28                                                      
 32 Paterson, Katie           SO Marywood-MA                     5:23.28        
       27.92    59.42  1:32.55  2:05.80  2:39.19  3:12.44  3:45.73  4:18.76
     4:51.46  5:23.28                                                      
 33 Hedberg, Malin            FR POST-MR                         5:23.37        
       28.56    59.69  1:31.20  2:03.03  2:35.64  3:09.10  3:42.91  4:16.79
     4:51.11  5:23.37                                                      
 34 Boland, Katelynn E        SO Columbia-MR                     5:25.34        
       29.36  1:01.11  1:33.68  2:06.40  2:39.40  3:12.65  3:45.89  4:19.31
     4:52.66  5:25.34                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:23.15   2/27/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                4:15.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mita, Riley N       FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:30.70    4:26.90         20  
       24.61    51.34  1:18.82  1:46.21  2:13.13  2:40.46  3:07.11  3:33.86
     4:00.57  4:26.90                                                      
  2 Ojard, John H       JR U.S. Navy-MD         4:33.72    4:29.59         17  
       24.48    51.25  1:18.86  1:46.54  2:14.03  2:41.37  3:09.31  3:36.13
     4:03.33  4:29.59                                                      
  3 Peterson, Drew J    FR Rider University-NJ  4:34.38    4:29.65         16  
       24.88    51.45  1:18.76  1:46.49  2:13.87  2:41.38  3:09.00  3:36.11
     4:03.25  4:29.65                                                      
  4 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY-MR              4:35.92    4:32.07         15  
       25.23    52.33  1:19.93  1:47.72  2:15.67  2:42.95  3:10.37  3:37.83
     4:05.28  4:32.07                                                      
  5 Stoddard, Kevin M   FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:32.55    4:32.42         14  
       24.61    51.30  1:18.71  1:46.46  2:13.87  2:41.27  3:08.81  3:36.81
     4:04.98  4:32.42                                                      
  6 Molloy, Brian C     JR Rider University-NJ  4:34.16    4:32.69         13  
       25.35    52.52  1:19.84  1:47.53  2:15.01  2:42.65  3:10.35  3:37.94
     4:05.45  4:32.69                                                      
  7 Krause, William K   JR Bucknell-MA          4:36.78    4:33.85         12  
       25.11    52.55  1:20.11  1:47.72  2:15.61  2:43.53  3:11.43  3:39.29
     4:07.16  4:33.85                                                      
  8 Draves, William A   FR U.S. Navy-MD         4:35.90    4:38.61         11  
       25.10    51.98  1:19.14  1:46.79  2:15.31  2:43.16  3:11.44  3:40.29
     4:09.36  4:38.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smith, Alexander Q  SR Columbia-MR          4:38.72    4:35.60          9  
       25.72    53.46  1:21.43  1:49.49  2:17.49  2:45.27  3:12.96  3:40.64
     4:08.56  4:35.60                                                      
 10 Dunkle, Samuel G    FR Columbia-MR          4:38.58    4:36.55          7  
       25.47    52.72  1:20.41  1:48.43  2:16.65  2:44.90  3:12.88  3:41.18
     4:09.37  4:36.55                                                      
 11 Mays, Andrew C      SR U.S. Navy-MD         4:38.17    4:36.66          6  
       25.21    52.29  1:19.93  1:47.97  2:15.97  2:44.12  3:12.08  3:40.73
     4:09.38  4:36.66                                                      
 12 Ruckman, Daniel B   SO ARMY-MR              4:39.24    4:40.03          5  
       25.91    53.34  1:21.55  1:49.98  2:18.64  2:47.69  3:16.64  3:44.97
     4:13.04  4:40.03                                                      
 13 Paccione, Len J     SR Rider University-NJ  4:42.52    4:40.35          4  
       25.97    53.88  1:22.31  1:51.08  2:19.43  2:47.29  3:15.58  3:44.36
     4:12.85  4:40.35                                                      
 14 Yueh, Nathan J      SO Columbia-MR          4:42.84    4:41.35          3  
       25.90    54.06  1:22.68  1:51.77  2:21.09  2:49.91  3:18.17  3:46.53
     4:14.36  4:41.35                                                      
 15 Wallace, Daniel P   SO Bucknell-MA          4:41.97    4:41.89          2  
       26.00    54.17  1:22.88  1:51.35  2:19.73  2:48.34  3:16.94  3:45.58
     4:14.36  4:41.89                                                      
 16 Beck, Graham J      FR Bryant U-NE          4:42.48    4:44.13          1  
       25.12    52.61  1:21.34  1:50.23  2:19.22  2:48.47  3:17.67  3:47.19
     4:16.26  4:44.13                                                      
 
Event 5  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:23.15   2/27/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                4:15.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mita, Riley N             FR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:30.70 q      
       24.73    51.38  1:18.47  1:45.49  2:12.54  2:39.77  3:07.08  3:34.70
     4:02.93  4:30.70                                                      
  2 Stoddard, Kevin M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:32.55 q      
       24.61    51.24  1:18.35  1:45.54  2:12.84  2:40.50  3:08.39  3:36.63
     4:04.98  4:32.55                                                      
  3 Ojard, John H             JR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:33.72 q      
       24.69    51.35  1:18.31  1:45.57  2:13.11  2:40.77  3:08.75  3:36.99
     4:05.87  4:33.72                                                      
  4 Molloy, Brian C           JR Rider University-NJ             4:34.16 q      
       24.17    50.30  1:16.73  1:43.66  2:11.23  2:39.31  3:07.86  3:36.55
     4:05.54  4:34.16                                                      
  5 Peterson, Drew J          FR Rider University-NJ             4:34.38 q      
       24.61    51.72  1:19.17  1:46.98  2:14.94  2:42.79  3:10.91  3:38.93
     4:07.21  4:34.38                                                      
  6 Draves, William A         FR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:35.90 q      
       24.57    51.21  1:18.42  1:45.79  2:13.94  2:42.33  3:10.44  3:39.14
     4:07.36  4:35.90                                                      
  7 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR ARMY-MR                         4:35.92 q      
       25.41    52.98  1:20.99  1:49.50  2:17.94  2:45.71  3:13.29  3:41.06
     4:08.83  4:35.92                                                      
  8 Krause, William K         JR Bucknell-MA                     4:36.78 q      
       25.34    52.96  1:20.84  1:48.92  2:16.58  2:44.87  3:13.07  3:41.20
     4:09.60  4:36.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mays, Andrew C            SR U.S. Navy-MD                    4:38.17 q      
       24.71    51.85  1:19.08  1:47.11  2:15.16  2:43.43  3:12.00  3:40.84
     4:09.79  4:38.17                                                      
 10 Dunkle, Samuel G          FR Columbia-MR                     4:38.58 q      
       24.98    51.77  1:19.34  1:47.41  2:15.51  2:43.80  3:12.38  3:41.23
     4:10.06  4:38.58                                                      
 11 Smith, Alexander Q        SR Columbia-MR                     4:38.72 q      
       24.87    51.81  1:19.40  1:47.13  2:15.34  2:43.81  3:12.62  3:41.44
     4:10.67  4:38.72                                                      
 12 Ruckman, Daniel B         SO ARMY-MR                         4:39.24 q      
       25.07    52.13  1:19.93  1:48.52  2:17.29  2:45.87  3:14.25  3:42.80
     4:11.12  4:39.24                                                      
 13 Wallace, Daniel P         SO Bucknell-MA                     4:41.97 q      
       24.55    51.50  1:18.81  1:46.88  2:15.80  2:44.87  3:14.03  3:43.11
     4:12.63  4:41.97                                                      
 14 Beck, Graham J            FR Bryant U-NE                     4:42.48 q      
       24.74    51.39  1:19.15  1:47.81  2:16.71  2:45.87  3:15.05  3:44.69
     4:14.33  4:42.48                                                      
 15 Paccione, Len J           SR Rider University-NJ             4:42.52 q      
       25.71    53.17  1:21.33  1:49.57  2:18.07  2:46.61  3:15.54  3:44.70
     4:13.78  4:42.52                                                      
 16 Yueh, Nathan J            SO Columbia-MR                     4:42.84 q      
       25.14    52.00  1:19.51  1:47.73  2:15.84  2:44.37  3:13.06  3:42.44
     4:12.61  4:42.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laffosse, Nicolas M       FR ARMY-MR                         4:42.93        
       26.02    53.60  1:21.93  1:50.17  2:19.04  2:47.92  3:16.80  3:45.81
     4:14.79  4:42.93                                                      
 18 McMillin, Stephen J       SR Bucknell-MA                     4:43.81        
       25.40    53.22  1:21.59  1:50.17  2:19.07  2:48.19  3:17.44  3:46.55
     4:15.43  4:43.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Stephen J         JR Marist College-MR               4:44.20        
       25.53    53.12  1:21.58  1:50.38  2:19.11  2:48.04  3:17.18  3:46.48
     4:15.70  4:44.20                                                      
 20 Kane, Matthew K           FR ARMY-MR                         4:44.68        
       25.84    53.63  1:22.15  1:50.79  2:19.55  2:48.34  3:17.04  3:46.14
     4:15.75  4:44.68                                                      
 21 Drennen, William J        FR Marist College-MR               4:45.09        
       25.12    52.61  1:20.56  1:49.30  2:18.16  2:47.47  3:16.88  3:46.33
     4:15.96  4:45.09                                                      
 22 McManus, Kevin P          FR Rider University-NJ             4:45.52        
       25.78    54.21  1:23.54  1:53.45  2:23.01  2:51.83  3:21.15  3:50.08
     4:18.55  4:45.52                                                      
 23 Shea, Patrick B           SR Marist College-MR               4:47.03        
       26.04    54.11  1:22.54  1:51.24  2:20.20  2:49.40  3:18.66  3:47.95
     4:17.65  4:47.03                                                      
 24 Collins, Daniel P         JR Marist College-MR               4:47.39        
       25.60    53.36  1:22.30  1:51.60  2:20.79  2:50.11  3:19.79  3:49.42
     4:18.82  4:47.39                                                      
 25 Sweeney, Patrick          SO Manhattan-MR                    4:47.66        
       25.89    53.80  1:22.34  1:51.48  2:20.57  2:49.93  3:19.52  3:49.15
     4:18.89  4:47.66                                                      
 26 Livingstone, Gareth       FR St. Francis-MR                  4:48.89        
       24.56    52.18  1:20.73  1:49.74  2:18.64  2:48.01  3:18.09  3:48.46
     4:19.47  4:48.89                                                      
 27 Foster, Timothy E         SO Towson-MD                       4:51.57        
       25.66    53.70  1:23.27  1:52.32  2:21.74  2:50.95  3:20.72  3:51.02
     4:21.79  4:51.57                                                      
 28 Collins, Matthew J        FR Marist College-MR               4:55.50        
       25.37    53.68  1:23.36  1:53.38  2:23.59  2:54.39  3:25.07  3:55.33
     4:25.91  4:55.50                                                      
 -- Vagts, Justin W           JR U.S. Navy-MD                   X4:22.82 D1 B   
       23.81    49.78  1:16.25  1:42.86  2:09.65  2:36.44  3:03.54  3:30.46
     3:56.97  4:22.82                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:03.84        2003 Katie McCann, BC-                          
                1:56.13  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Clare R     JR Harvard-NE           2:05.83    2:06.27         20  
       28.48  1:01.97  1:36.26  2:06.27                                    
  2 Leberfinger, Greta  FR Marist College-MR    2:07.02    2:06.54         17  
       27.73  1:00.04  1:36.15  2:06.54                                    
  3 Atkinson, Hillary   SO Towson-MD            2:07.99    2:07.17         16  
       27.38    58.25  1:37.24  2:07.17                                    
  4 Kosaka, Olivia N    SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.15    2:07.76         15  
       26.15    57.20  1:36.37  2:07.76                                    
  5 O'Connor, Kelly A   JR Rider University-NJ  2:08.29    2:08.04         14  
       27.06    58.70  1:37.88  2:08.04                                    
  6 Pratt, Victoria M   SR Harvard-NE           2:08.91    2:08.40         13  
       28.12  1:01.25  1:38.40  2:08.40                                    
  7 Evans, Olivia L     FR Columbia-MR          2:07.69    2:09.41         12  
       27.27    58.78  1:37.77  2:09.41                                    
  8 Pitchik, Helen O    SR Harvard-NE           2:08.58    2:09.71         11  
       28.43  1:03.11  1:38.58  2:09.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Randolph, Colleen   SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.69    2:07.81          9  
       28.20  1:02.04  1:38.21  2:07.81                                    
 10 Lin, Carol S        JR Harvard-NE           2:09.12    2:08.04          7  
       27.79    59.23  1:37.70  2:08.04                                    
 11 Gardner, Emily A    SR Marist College-MR    2:11.00    2:08.89          6  
       27.70    59.65  1:38.57  2:08.89                                    
 12 Miles, Emily E      SO Marist College-MR    2:11.63    2:09.75          5  
       27.08  1:00.08  1:39.27  2:09.75                                    
 13 Grabowski, Gina M   SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.82    2:10.22          4  
       28.12  1:02.00  1:39.36  2:10.22                                    
 14 Hew, Chelcee G      SO POST-MR              2:12.74    2:10.26          3  
       28.88  1:02.71  1:40.26  2:10.26                                    
 15 Kraus, Kori L       SR Rider University-NJ  2:11.05    2:10.40          2  
       28.32  1:00.71  1:39.82  2:10.40                                    
 16 Janney, Petra B     SO Harvard-NE           2:10.86    2:11.92          1  
       28.10  1:01.59  1:41.35  2:11.92                                    
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:03.84        2003 Katie McCann, BC-                          
                1:56.13  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD                    2:05.15 q      
       26.49    57.31  1:34.81  2:05.15                                    
  2 Foster, Clare R           JR Harvard-NE                      2:05.83 q      
       27.97  1:01.55  1:35.95  2:05.83                                    
  3 Leberfinger, Greta R      FR Marist College-MR               2:07.02 q      
       27.84  1:00.25  1:36.02  2:07.02                                    
  4 Evans, Olivia L           FR Columbia-MR                     2:07.69 q      
       27.14    57.93  1:36.62  2:07.69                                    
  5 Atkinson, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD                       2:07.99 q      
       27.19    58.14  1:37.47  2:07.99                                    
  6 O'Connor, Kelly A         JR Rider University-NJ             2:08.29 q      
       27.44    58.89  1:38.16  2:08.29                                    
  7 Pitchik, Helen O          SR Harvard-NE                      2:08.58 q      
       27.77  1:02.12  1:37.14  2:08.58                                    
  8 Pratt, Victoria M         SR Harvard-NE                      2:08.91 q      
       27.69  1:00.29  1:37.82  2:08.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Carol S              JR Harvard-NE                      2:09.12 q      
       27.79  1:00.12  1:38.54  2:09.12                                    
 10 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD                    2:10.69 q      
       28.24  1:02.19  1:39.10  2:10.69                                    
 11 Grabowski, Gina M         SO U.S. Navy-MD                    2:10.82 q      
       27.97  1:01.40  1:39.25  2:10.82                                    
 12 Janney, Petra B           SO Harvard-NE                      2:10.86 q      
       27.55  1:01.02  1:40.44  2:10.86                                    
 13 Gardner, Emily A          SR Marist College-MR               2:11.00 q      
       27.43    59.95  1:39.59  2:11.00                                    
 14 Kraus, Kori L             SR Rider University-NJ             2:11.05 q      
       28.21  1:00.56  1:40.00  2:11.05                                    
 15 Miles, Emily E            SO Marist College-MR               2:11.63 q      
       27.30  1:00.61  1:40.87  2:11.63                                    
 16 Hew, Chelcee G            SO POST-MR                         2:12.74 q      
       28.97  1:02.34  1:41.56  2:12.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fleagle, Kelly E          SR Rider University-NJ             2:12.99        
       28.28  1:02.39  1:41.90  2:12.99                                    
 18 Brooker, Rachel N         FR Rider University-NJ             2:13.45        
       28.36  1:02.57  1:42.71  2:13.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY-MR                         2:13.73        
       27.84  1:02.63  1:42.42  2:13.73                                    
 20 Kandrac, Morgan E         FR Rider University-NJ             2:15.01        
       30.00  1:05.62  1:42.58  2:15.01                                    
 21 Rebelez, Kelsey L         FR ARMY-MR                         2:15.49        
       29.23  1:04.36  1:43.83  2:15.49                                    
 22 Laird, Catriona           FR POST-MR                         2:15.76        
       27.77  1:01.35  1:42.74  2:15.76                                    
 23 L'Heureux, Vanessa L      SO Manhattan-MR                    2:21.73        
       29.44  1:05.01  1:48.22  2:21.73                                    
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:50.15   2/27/2009 Jacob Drannan, Loyola, Loyola              
                1:44.05  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Charles-Funk, John  JR Rider University-NJ  1:52.15    1:50.46         20  
       23.70    51.46  1:24.22  1:50.46                                    
  2 Nicholson, Michael  SO Bucknell-MA          1:51.97    1:50.52         17  
       24.35    52.28  1:23.92  1:50.52                                    
  3 Sweeney, Brian F    SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.86    1:51.46         16  
       23.99    52.29  1:24.83  1:51.46                                    
  4 Treat, Christian A  JR Bucknell-MA          1:52.43    1:52.08         15  
       24.80    53.73  1:25.12  1:52.08                                    
  5 Novikov, Danila     SO CSI-MR               1:52.84    1:52.35         14  
       24.79    53.99  1:25.71  1:52.35                                    
  6 Viana, William S    FR ARMY-MR              1:52.95    1:52.52         13  
       23.93    52.10  1:26.85  1:52.52                                    
  7 Ruddy, Jason P      FR Marist College-MR    1:53.60    1:53.85         12  
       24.77    54.53  1:27.14  1:53.85                                    
  8 Hensen, Julien J    JR Rider University-NJ  1:52.68    1:54.07         11  
       24.31    54.97  1:27.35  1:54.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Seketa, Benjamin D  FR Bucknell-MA          1:54.71    1:52.96          9  
       24.81    54.05  1:25.76  1:52.96                                    
 10 Elling, Thomas E    SO Columbia-MR          1:54.38    1:53.14          7  
       24.78    54.56  1:27.22  1:53.14                                    
 11 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY-MR              1:53.77    1:53.86          6  
       24.05    53.05  1:26.73  1:53.86                                    
 12 Stuy, John A        FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.14    1:53.90          5  
       25.08    54.01  1:26.63  1:53.90                                    
 13 Seidel, Robert T    SO Columbia-MR          1:54.19    1:54.58          4  
       24.86    53.16  1:27.66  1:54.58                                    
 14 Spinella, Nicholas  SO Marist College-MR    1:54.66    1:54.88          3  
       25.12    53.32  1:28.24  1:54.88                                    
 15 Tarasov, Andrey     SO CSI-MR               1:54.65    1:55.02          2  
       24.83    53.94  1:27.18  1:55.02                                    
 16 Peribonio, Michael  SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:54.48    1:55.79          1  
       24.69    53.02  1:27.99  1:55.79                                    
 
Event 7  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:50.15   2/27/2009 Jacob Drannan, Loyola, Loyola              
                1:44.05  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      SO Bucknell-MA                     1:51.97 q      
       24.36    52.85  1:24.77  1:51.97                                    
  2 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    JR Rider University-NJ             1:52.15 q      
       24.33    52.55  1:25.77  1:52.15                                    
  3 Treat, Christian A        JR Bucknell-MA                     1:52.43 q      
       24.82    54.01  1:25.34  1:52.43                                    
  4 Hensen, Julien J          JR Rider University-NJ             1:52.68 q      
       24.43    53.71  1:26.33  1:52.68                                    
  5 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI-MR                          1:52.84 q      
       24.98    54.05  1:26.36  1:52.84                                    
  6 Sweeney, Brian F          SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:52.86 q      
       23.86    53.38  1:25.17  1:52.86                                    
  7 Viana, William S          FR ARMY-MR                         1:52.95 q      
       24.10    52.76  1:27.14  1:52.95                                    
  8 Ruddy, Jason P            FR Marist College-MR               1:53.60 q      
       24.86    54.32  1:26.84  1:53.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY-MR                         1:53.77 q      
       23.65    52.15  1:25.83  1:53.77                                    
 10 Stuy, John A              FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:54.14 q      
       24.91    53.73  1:26.24  1:54.14                                    
 11 Seidel, Robert T          SO Columbia-MR                     1:54.19 q      
       24.77    52.81  1:27.34  1:54.19                                    
 12 Elling, Thomas E          SO Columbia-MR                     1:54.38 q      
       24.61    54.31  1:27.34  1:54.38                                    
 13 Peribonio, Michael T      SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:54.48 q      
       24.27    52.77  1:27.39  1:54.48                                    
 14 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI-MR                          1:54.65 q      
       25.20    54.34  1:27.43  1:54.65                                    
 15 Spinella, Nicholas R      SO Marist College-MR               1:54.66 q      
       24.88    53.37  1:27.87  1:54.66                                    
 16 Seketa, Benjamin D        FR Bucknell-MA                     1:54.71 q      
       24.84    54.93  1:26.96  1:54.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hetzel, Charles           SR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:55.05        
       23.49    53.19  1:27.06  1:55.05                                    
 18 Lorton, Brendan J         SO ARMY-MR                         1:55.09        
       25.18    53.69  1:27.43  1:55.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, Alexander           FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:55.24        
       24.62    53.99  1:26.89  1:55.24                                    
 20 Quay, Benjamin C          SO ARMY-MR                         1:55.95        
       24.57    54.32  1:27.05  1:55.95                                    
 21 McGrath, Timothy R        JR Bryant U-NE                     1:56.03        
       25.28    54.78  1:28.53  1:56.03                                    
 22 Chung, Joonmo             FR ARMY-MR                         1:56.18        
       25.73    55.40  1:27.72  1:56.18                                    
 23 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI-MR                          1:56.34        
       25.66    55.02  1:29.62  1:56.34                                    
 24 Feeney, Andrew K          JR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:56.45        
       25.03    55.58  1:28.17  1:56.45                                    
 25 Terzano, Zachary             Adelphi                         1:56.48        
       25.09    54.46  1:28.60  1:56.48                                    
 26 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:56.49        
       24.60    52.13  1:28.20  1:56.49                                    
 27 Sidman, John-Howard H     SR Columbia-MR                     1:57.47        
       25.22    55.93  1:29.60  1:57.47                                    
 28 Jones, Kyle                  Adelphi                         1:57.96        
       25.62    55.59  1:29.60  1:57.96                                    
 29 Connor, Seth A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:58.10        
       25.88    56.05  1:28.77  1:58.10                                    
 30 Davitt, Michael G         JR Bucknell-MA                     1:58.13        
       25.79    55.78  1:30.04  1:58.13                                    
 31 Reed, Andrew J            SO St. Francis-MR                  1:59.22        
       25.17    55.91  1:32.57  1:59.22                                    
 32 LeeMurakami, Spencer      FR ARMY-MR                         1:59.25        
       25.06    55.81  1:30.45  1:59.25                                    
 33 Mackay, Michael W         FR Manhattan-MR                    1:59.35        
       25.62    56.94  1:30.35  1:59.35                                    
 34 Seiler, Nico W            JR Bryant U-NE                     1:59.41        
       24.44    54.69  1:30.72  1:59.41                                    
 35 Isaacs, Scott             FR Manhattan-MR                    1:59.51        
       25.02    54.15  1:31.20  1:59.51                                    
 36 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA                     1:59.89        
       24.51    52.69  1:29.86  1:59.89                                    
 37 Petrilli, Fernando A      SO Pitt-Bradford-AM                2:00.07        
       25.04    55.36  1:29.06  2:00.07                                    
 38 Uy, Evan L                FR Marist College-MR               2:00.22        
       26.25    56.63  1:31.57  2:00.22                                    
 39 Mayer, Michael               Adelphi                         2:00.65        
       25.51    56.54  1:32.24  2:00.65                                    
 40 Daly, Dennis J            SO Manhattan-MR                    2:00.75        
       26.65    58.13  1:31.06  2:00.75                                    
 41 Yamada, Kent S            JR Columbia-MR                     2:01.07        
       25.40    57.10  1:32.03  2:01.07                                    
 42 Balcanoff, Cullen M       JR Manhattan-MR                    2:01.89        
       26.02    56.04  1:32.99  2:01.89                                    
 43 Patterson, Matt W         SO Pitt-Bradford-AM                2:03.05        
       25.66    56.96  1:33.86  2:03.05                                    
 -- Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD                   X1:53.06        
       25.39    53.23  1:26.88  1:53.06                                    
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   23.03        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                21.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                22.99  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hanes, Cornelia     SR POST-MR                23.54      23.59         20  
  2 Johnson, Ellen M    JR Harvard-NE             23.85      23.79         17  
  3 Arciello, Madeline  SO Marist College-MR      24.00      23.93         16  
  4 Phillips, Haileigh  FR ARMY-MR                24.29      24.20         15  
  5 Perry, Lauren M     FR Bucknell-MA            24.19      24.30         14  
  6 Lightbourne, Alici  SR Harvard-NE             24.12      24.36         13  
  7 Boughton, Melissa   FR U.S. Navy-MD           24.33      24.37         12  
  8 McNeary, Keeli J    FR ARMY-MR                24.26      24.42         11  
B - Final
  9 Delehanty, Courtne  FR POST-MR                24.68      24.21          9  
 10 Bilunas, Brianna L  FR U.S. Navy-MD           24.60      24.28          7  
 11 Hamilton, Grace A   SO ARMY-MR                24.47      24.67          6  
 12 Fish, Margaret B    SR Harvard-NE             24.61      24.69          5  
 13 Andrews, Katlyn M   JR Rider University-NJ    24.67      24.78          4  
 14 Edwards, Casey C    FR Towson-MD              24.65      24.79          3  
 15 Higgins, Caroline   SO Bucknell-MA            24.73      24.81          1.5
 15 Morrison, Mairi A   JR POST-MR                24.75      24.81          1.5
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   23.03        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                21.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                22.99  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanes, Cornelia           SR POST-MR                           23.54 q      
  2 Johnson, Ellen M          JR Harvard-NE                        23.85 q      
  3 Arciello, Madeline B      SO Marist College-MR                 24.00 q      
  4 Lightbourne, Alicia D     SR Harvard-NE                        24.12 q      
  5 Perry, Lauren M           FR Bucknell-MA                       24.19 q      
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY-MR                           24.26 q      
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                           24.29 q      
  8 Boughton, Melissa D       FR U.S. Navy-MD                      24.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY-MR                           24.47 q      
 10 Bilunas, Brianna L        FR U.S. Navy-MD                      24.60 q      
 11 Fish, Margaret B          SR Harvard-NE                        24.61 q      
 12 Edwards, Casey C          FR Towson-MD                         24.65 q      
 13 Andrews, Katlyn M         JR Rider University-NJ               24.67 q      
 14 Delehanty, Courtney M     FR POST-MR                           24.68 q      
 15 Higgins, Caroline M       SO Bucknell-MA                       24.73 q      
 16 Morrison, Mairi A         JR POST-MR                           24.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pettersson, Johanna       FR POST-MR                          J24.75        
 18 Byerly, Taylor M          FR Rider University-NJ               24.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garriock, Tamara J        SO POST-MR                           24.83        
 19 Charniga, Gess C          FR Rider University-NJ               24.83        
 21 Edler, Hannah R           FR Frostburg St.-MD                  24.95        
 22 Nevin, Jennifer L         SR Towson-MD                         24.99        
 23 Anlas, Catherine          FR Marywood-MA                       25.06        
 23 Krueger, Kyle G           SO Harvard-NE                        25.06        
 25 Warwick, Danielle E       SO Rider University-NJ               25.18        
 26 Norrena, Angelica         FR POST-MR                           25.20        
 27 Estrada, Krystyna         FR CSC-NE                            25.24        
 28 Janowski, Mary-elyse      SR U.S. Navy-MD                      25.32        
 29 Anderer, Stephanie L      JR Rider University-NJ               25.35        
 30 Wareham, Lizzie E         SR UNE                               25.45        
 31 Bloomquist, Blair M       SO Columbia-MR                       25.51        
 32 Rollando, Alyssa K        SO Bucknell-MA                       25.53        
 33 Ng, Lauren                FR ARMY-MR                           25.64        
 34 Miele, Amy A              SR UNE                               25.66        
 34 Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY-MR                           25.66        
 36 Dunican, Erin E           SO CSC-NE                            25.99        
 37 Lubrino, Alyssa           JR Bearcats-MR                       26.18        
 38 Truskot, Sarah J          FR U.S. Navy-MD                      26.41        
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                19.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                20.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gaissert, Philipp   SO Columbia-MR            20.88      20.66         20  
  2 Sokolosky, Eric A   SR Bucknell-MA            20.91      20.75         17  
  3 Kosenski, Alex      SR Bryant U-NE            20.87      20.85         15.5
  3 Quinn, Daniel C     JR U.S. Navy-MD           20.89      20.85         15.5
  5 Tan, Dan J          SO Columbia-MR            21.10      20.90         14  
  6 Bowden, Daniel B    FR U.S. Navy-MD           20.81      20.92         13  
  7 Linn, Kenneth C     SR U.S. Navy-MD           20.91      21.06         12  
  8 Schultz, Kai K      SO Columbia-MR            21.04      21.13         11  
B - Final
  9 Hart, Dion          FR ARMY-MR                21.32      21.22          9  
 10 Zimarev, Yury       SO CSI-MR                 21.36      21.26          6  
 10 Karadimas, Nichola  SO Bryant U-NE            21.17      21.26          6  
 10 Harris, Taylor S    SR Bucknell-MA            21.10      21.26          6  
 13 Falk-Wallace, Will  SO Columbia-MR            21.12      21.33          4  
 14 McCarty, William A  JR ARMY-MR                21.22      21.35          3  
 15 Dustin, Michael A   FR ARMY-MR                21.33      21.48          2  
 16 Plapp, Byron J      SR ARMY-MR                21.35      21.58          1  
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                19.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                20.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowden, Daniel B          FR U.S. Navy-MD                      20.81 q      
  2 Kosenski, Alex            SR Bryant U-NE                       20.87 q      
  3 Gaissert, Philipp Y       SO Columbia-MR                       20.88 q      
  4 Quinn, Daniel C           JR U.S. Navy-MD                      20.89 q      
  5 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR Bucknell-MA                       20.91 q      
  5 Linn, Kenneth C           SR U.S. Navy-MD                      20.91 q      
  7 Schultz, Kai K            SO Columbia-MR                       21.04 q      
  8 Tan, Dan J                SO Columbia-MR                       21.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA                      J21.10 q      
 10 Falk-Wallace, Will G      SO Columbia-MR                       21.12 q      
 11 Karadimas, Nicholas C     SO Bryant U-NE                       21.17 q      
 12 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY-MR                           21.22 q      
 13 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY-MR                           21.32 q      
 14 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY-MR                           21.33 q      
 15 Plapp, Byron J            SR ARMY-MR                           21.35 q      
 16 Zimarev, Yury             SO CSI-MR                            21.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Varieur, Robert           JR Manhattan-MR                      21.37        
 18 Woodhead, Bryan P         FR Old Westbury-MR                   21.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spitzer, Johnathan R      FR Marist College-MR                 21.59        
 20 Gregory, Trey M           JR U.S. Navy-MD                      21.62        
 21 Pedersen, Brett M         FR Rider University-NJ               21.75        
 22 Lombardi, Alexander M     SO Marist College-MR                 21.77        
 23 Blickle, John G           SO ARMY-MR                           21.79        
 24 Zhai, Kevin L             SR Columbia-MR                       21.84        
 25 Ferraro, Tyler D          JR Marist College-MR                 21.90        
 26 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   FR Bearcats-MR                       21.97        
 27 Kim, Kenny L              JR Bearcats-MR                       22.09        
 27 Scire, Michael            JR Manhattan-MR                      22.09        
 29 Flynn, Ryan P             JR Bearcats-MR                       22.17        
 30 Chang, James              SO Bearcats-MR                       22.19        
 31 Ruddy, Michael F          JR Manhattan-MR                      22.29        
 31 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY-MR                           22.29        
 33 Klages, Ryan              FR Manhattan-MR                      22.30        
 34 Pepaj, Jon                FR St. Francis-MR                    22.47        
 35 Mckee, Corey                 Adelphi                           22.52        
 36 Pisano, Anthony J         FR Marywood-MA                       22.56        
 37 Gromling, Steven             Adelphi                           22.61        
 38 Hammerstein, Logan        SO Bryant U-NE                       22.87        
 39 DeLillo, Zach A           FR Rider University-NJ               23.04        
 -- Ingold, Zachary R         SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X20.28 D1 B   
 -- Parker, Robert J          JR U.S. Navy-MD                     X20.37        
 -- Bagent, Sean P            JR U.S. Navy-MD                     X20.41        
 -- Trotter, Kennedy G        SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X20.95        
 -- Bomberger, Dain A         FR U.S. Navy-MD                     X20.95        
 -- Kempf, Mccrae A           FR U.S. Navy-MD                     X21.04        
 -- Richline, Michael W       FR U.S. Navy-MD                     X21.42        
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corneau, Cassandra     Harvard-NE            230.35     242.60         20  
  2 Stanchfield, Jessi     Harvard-NE            228.90     242.50         17  
  3 Tobias, Kimberly       Marist College-MR     245.50     237.10         16  
  4 Parker, Melissa     FR AU-PV                 235.20     231.20         15  
  5 Molchany, Tori W    FR Bucknell-MA           226.15     222.90         14  
  6 Nicholl, Jordyn        U.S. Navy-MD          234.50     220.00         13  
  7 Ullman, Danielle       ARMY-MR               219.85     219.80         12  
  8 Boyle, Tara N       FR Bucknell-MA           223.50     214.95         11  
 
Event 10  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Kimberly             Marist College-MR                245.50 q      
  2 Parker, Melissa           FR AU-PV                            235.20 q      
  3 Nicholl, Jordyn              U.S. Navy-MD                     234.50 q      
  4 Corneau, Cassandra           Harvard-NE                       230.35 q      
  5 Stanchfield, Jessica         Harvard-NE                       228.90 q      
  6 Molchany, Tori W          FR Bucknell-MA                      226.15 q      
  7 Boyle, Tara N             FR Bucknell-MA                      223.50 q      
  8 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                          219.85 q      
  9 Eliazar, Chelaine            Marist College-MR                217.40        
 10 Vandament, Courtney          U.S. Navy-MD                     208.70        
 11 Weiner, Lauren               Marist College-MR                203.50        
 12 Popple, Morgan            SR Bucknell-MA                      184.60        
 13 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY-MR                          180.25        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:47.24   2/25/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
                3:32.56  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marist College-MR  'A'                      3:51.43    3:49.56         40  
     1) Conard, Kate E JR               2) Leberfinger, Greta R FR        
     3) Miles, Emily E SO               4) Fountain, Michelle L SR        
       28.58    58.15  1:27.66  2:01.15  2:27.08  2:57.97  3:22.53  3:49.56
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:56.24    3:50.01         34  
       28.64    58.71  1:29.43  2:04.81  2:29.61  2:58.23  3:22.89  3:50.01
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'          3:54.79    3:54.17         32  
     1) Atkinson, Hillary J SO          2) Marett, Emily K FR             
     3) Edwards, Casey C FR             4) Saint, Elizabeth L FR          
       28.89    58.85  1:28.90  2:03.68  2:30.66  3:01.32  3:26.50  3:54.17
  4 Harvard University-NE  'A'                  3:58.49    3:54.61         30  
     1) Lin, Carol S JR                 2) Pitchik, Helen O SR            
     3) Johnson, Ellen M JR             4) Korsberg, Kristin E SR         
       29.06    59.92  1:30.57  2:05.27  2:31.28  3:01.84  3:27.12  3:54.61
  5 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    3:55.86    3:54.79         28  
     1) Kraus, Kori L SR                2) Kandrac, Morgan E FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A JR            4) Oswald, Addison E JR           
       28.42    58.37  1:29.69  2:06.03  2:32.60  3:03.21  3:28.06  3:54.79
  6 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               3:55.65    3:55.45         26  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) Allen, Samantha M FR           
     3) Phillips, Haileigh E FR         4) Hamilton, Grace A SO           
       28.32    57.91  1:28.75  2:04.48  2:30.75  3:02.09  3:27.19  3:55.45
  7 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                           4:03.60    4:01.74         24  
     1) Luiga, Sandra SO                2) Hew, Chelcee G SO              
     3) Laird, Catriona FR              4) Norrena, Angelica FR           
       28.56  1:00.14  1:31.85  2:08.47  2:35.55  3:08.05  3:24.60  4:01.74
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:58.73         DQ        
     1) Riggs, Alexandria L FR          2) Lavay, Emily J FR              
     3) Evans, Olivia L FR              4) Steele, Anne L FR              
       29.17    58.98  1:31.80  2:08.84  2:35.79  3:08.55  3:33.89       DQ
B - Final
  9 University of New England  'A'              4:09.95    4:03.67         18  
     1) Sweeney, Jessica A SR           2) Shea, Sara M SR                
     3) Miele, Amy A SR                 4) Wareham, Lizzie E SR           
       29.42  1:00.68  1:33.04  2:09.18  2:37.04  3:09.28  3:35.22  4:03.67
 10 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 4:06.31    4:03.92         14  
     1) Shroyer, Jacqueline P FR        2) Gautieri, Gina M FR            
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K SO           4) Higgins, Caroline M SO         
       29.27  1:00.12  1:32.22  2:08.84  2:37.23  3:10.12  3:35.77  4:03.92
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:47.24   2/25/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         A Perrault, A Nahin, L McCandless, K Wollenzien   
                3:32.56  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       3:51.43 q      
     1) Conard, Kate E JR               2) Leberfinger, Greta R FR        
     3) Miles, Emily E SO               4) Orr, Bonnie C SO               
       28.74    58.44  1:28.32  2:01.77  2:27.96  2:58.51  3:24.04  3:51.43
  2 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                           3:54.79 q      
     1) Atkinson, Hillary J SO          2) Marett, Emily K FR             
     3) Edwards, Casey C FR             4) Saint, Elizabeth L FR          
       29.22    59.25  1:29.37  2:04.25  2:30.86  3:01.14  3:26.67  3:54.79
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                3:55.65 q      
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) Allen, Samantha M FR           
     3) Phillips, Haileigh E FR         4) Hamilton, Grace A SO           
       28.40    57.91  1:29.15  2:04.68  2:31.27  3:03.13  3:28.19  3:55.65
  4 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     3:55.86 q      
     1) Kraus, Kori L SR                2) Kandrac, Morgan E FR           
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A JR            4) Oswald, Addison E JR           
       28.53    58.58  1:29.73  2:05.72  2:32.54  3:03.65  3:28.72  3:55.86
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   3:56.24 q      
     1) Baguley, Lauren T SO            2) Kosaka, Olivia N SO            
     3) Grabowski, Gina M SO            4) Boughton, Melissa D FR         
       28.27    58.52  1:28.73  2:03.42  2:31.39  3:03.03  3:28.15  3:56.24
  6 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   3:58.49 q      
     1) Lin, Carol S JR                 2) Pitchik, Helen O SR            
     3) Pratt, Victoria M SR            4) Korsberg, Kristin E SR         
       29.21  1:00.10  1:30.63  2:05.39  2:32.91  3:04.85  3:30.63  3:58.49
  7 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  3:58.73 q      
     1) Evans, Olivia L FR              2) Lavay, Emily J FR              
     3) Zhang, Lisa L FR                4) Steele, Anne L FR              
       28.50           1:30.62  2:06.68  2:33.74  3:04.97  3:30.24  3:58.73
  8 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                            4:03.60 q      
     1) Luiga, Sandra SO                2) Hew, Chelcee G SO              
     3) Laird, Catriona FR              4) Norrena, Angelica FR           
       29.15  1:01.09  1:32.66  2:09.42  2:37.05  3:09.15  3:35.64  4:03.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  4:06.31 q      
     1) Shroyer, Jacqueline P FR        2) Gautieri, Gina M FR            
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K SO           4) Higgins, Caroline M SO         
       29.47  1:00.40  1:32.63  2:10.29  2:39.22  3:12.94  3:38.32  4:06.31
 10 University of New England  'A'                               4:09.95 q      
     1) Sweeney, Jessica A SR           2) Shea, Sara M SR                
     3) Miele, Amy A SR                 4) Wareham, Lizzie E SR           
       29.80  1:01.74  1:34.54  2:11.43  2:39.90  3:13.33  3:39.90  4:09.95
 -- Columbia University-MR  'B'                                 X4:14.97        
     1) Xiong, Susan T FR               2) Jokubaitis, Caitlin E SO       
     3) Lumkong, Jaina M FR             4) Boland, Katelynn E SO          
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:19.51        2000 UMBC                                       
                3:08.22  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:23.01    3:18.00         40  
     1) Walsh, Brendan T FR             2) Feeney, Andrew K JR            
     3) Hetzel, Charles SR              4) Quinn, Daniel C JR             
       23.44    49.25  1:14.82  1:44.66  2:06.70  2:33.37  2:54.18  3:18.00
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:27.34    3:19.87         34  
     1) Brown, Thomas C SR              2) Treat, Christian A JR          
     3) Harris, Taylor S SR             4) Sokolosky, Eric A SR           
       24.36    50.10  1:16.30  1:46.50  2:09.04  2:35.65  2:56.40  3:19.87
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:22.84    3:21.61         32  
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J FR         2) Veith, Mitchell W FR           
     3) Schultz, Kai K SO               4) Tan, Dan J SO                  
       24.44    50.26  1:16.26  1:47.23  2:09.78  2:36.47  2:58.14  3:21.61
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               3:22.76    3:22.43         30  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) Chung, Joonmo FR               
     3) Andrews, Ayman C JR             4) Viana, William S FR            
       24.86    51.17  1:17.75  1:48.58  2:10.45  2:36.61  2:58.27  3:22.43
  5 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'            3:25.60    3:23.28         28  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Rakhimov, Timur FR             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       24.40    50.22  1:16.62  1:47.63  2:10.66  2:37.59  2:58.84  3:23.28
  6 Bryant University-NE  'A'                   3:26.48    3:25.29         26  
     1) Hessler, Cameron P SO           2) Beck, Graham J FR              
     3) Lawson, John W FR               4) Kosenski, Alex SR              
       24.77    51.99  1:18.52  1:49.58  2:12.96  2:40.59  3:01.77  3:25.29
  7 Marist College-MR  'A'                      3:29.91    3:26.68         24  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R SO         2) Uy, Evan L FR                  
     3) Ruddy, Jason P FR               4) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR        
       24.93    51.24  1:18.48  1:49.43  2:13.13  2:40.13  3:01.68  3:26.68
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    3:28.40    3:27.83         22  
     1) Charles-Funk, Johnny F JR       2) Hensen, Julien J JR            
     3) DeLillo, Zach A FR              4) Peterson, Drew J FR            
       25.17    52.46  1:18.93  1:49.87  2:13.38  2:42.18  3:03.66  3:27.83
B - Final
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                   3:31.56    3:32.13         18  
     1) Isaacs, Scott FR                2) Daly, Dennis J SO              
     3) Sweeney, Patrick SO             4) Varieur, Robert JR             
       25.87    54.24  1:20.80  1:52.74  2:16.45  2:44.40  3:06.81  3:32.13
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                3:36.62    3:35.92         14  
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Gromling, Steven                4) Terzano, Zachary               
       25.74    54.14  1:21.73  1:54.85  2:19.29  2:48.85  3:11.21  3:35.92
 11 Baruch College-MR  'A'                      3:44.60    3:35.97         12  
       27.28    56.78  1:23.18  1:55.18  2:18.68  2:47.56  3:10.05  3:35.97
 12 Marywood University-MA  'A'                 3:47.69    3:38.87         10  
     1) Merli, Tim A JR                 2) Brown, Christopher J SO        
     3) Widenor, Ryan JR                4) Blevins, Andy FR               
       25.63    54.43  1:22.78  1:56.51  2:20.48  2:49.15  3:12.52  3:38.87
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:19.51        2000 UMBC                                       
                3:08.22  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                3:22.76 q      
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) Chung, Joonmo FR               
     3) Andrews, Ayman C JR             4) McCarty, William A JR          
       24.60    51.14  1:17.86  1:48.62  2:11.10  2:36.93  2:58.64  3:22.76
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  3:22.84 q      
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J FR         2) Veith, Mitchell W FR           
     3) Schultz, Kai K SO               4) Tan, Dan J SO                  
       24.55    50.50  1:17.08  1:48.19  2:10.84  2:37.46  2:59.22  3:22.84
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   3:23.01 q      
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J SO       2) Cook, Alexander FR             
     3) Draves, William A FR            4) Quinn, Daniel C JR             
       25.23    52.18  1:18.23  1:48.53  2:11.07  2:37.85  2:59.26  3:23.01
  4 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'                             3:25.60 q      
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Rakhimov, Timur FR             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       24.87    50.86  1:17.26  1:48.04  2:11.77  2:38.66  3:00.83  3:25.60
  5 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                    3:26.48 q      
     1) Hessler, Cameron P SO           2) Beck, Graham J FR              
     3) Lawson, John W FR               4) Kosenski, Alex SR              
       24.76    52.51  1:19.24  1:50.19  2:13.71  2:41.75  3:02.99  3:26.48
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:27.34 q      
     1) Sokolosky, Eric A SR            2) Seketa, Benjamin D FR          
     3) Nicholson, Michael R SO         4) Brown, Thomas C SR             
       25.07    52.14  1:19.23  1:50.66  2:14.51  2:41.56  3:03.42  3:27.34
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     3:28.40 q      
     1) Charles-Funk, Johnny F JR       2) Grosman, Kyle F JR             
     3) Tubb, Mike SR                   4) Peterson, Drew J FR            
       24.71    51.70  1:18.41  1:50.42  2:13.77  2:41.89  3:03.95  3:28.40
  8 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       3:29.91 q      
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R SO         2) Uy, Evan L FR                  
     3) Ruddy, Jason P FR               4) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR        
       25.10    51.36  1:19.12  1:51.18  2:15.24  2:42.34  3:04.60  3:29.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    3:31.56 q      
     1) Isaacs, Scott FR                2) Daly, Dennis J SO              
     3) Sweeney, Patrick SO             4) Varieur, Robert JR             
       26.17    54.18  1:21.27  1:52.80  2:16.52  2:44.70  3:07.07  3:31.56
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                                 3:36.62 q      
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Gromling, Steven                4) Terzano, Zachary               
       26.83    54.62  1:22.64  1:55.03  2:19.76  2:49.14  3:11.70  3:36.62
 11 St. Francis College (New York)-MR  'A'                       3:38.33 q      
     1) Dupres, Leonardo P JR           2) Klingener, Corey FR            
     3) Brown, Rene J SO                4) Reed, Andrew J SO              
       26.18    54.86  1:23.05  1:55.72  2:20.42  2:49.06  3:12.24  3:38.33
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       3:44.60 q      
     1) Yanez, Gabriel F JR             2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane FR     
     3) Kim, Kenny L JR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P JR               
       27.42    57.03  1:25.23  1:59.00  2:23.81  2:54.33  3:17.59  3:44.60
 13 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  3:47.69 q      
     1) Merli, Tim A JR                 2) Brown, Christopher J SO        
     3) Widenor, Ryan JR                4) Blevins, Andy FR               
       26.51    59.65  1:26.40  2:01.96  2:26.56  2:55.93  3:20.36  3:47.69
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  X3:13.27 D1 B   
     1) Trotter, Kennedy G SO           2) Murphy, Sean SO                
     3) Dukleth, Steven P SR            4) Ingold, Zachary R SO           
       23.04    48.56  1:13.45  1:42.77  2:04.41  2:30.00  2:50.51  3:13.27
 -- U.S. Military Academy-MR  'B'                               X3:31.92        
     1) Lorton, Brendan J SO            2) Quay, Benjamin C SO            
     3) Ebito, Ethan I FR               4)                                
       26.62    54.74  1:21.21  1:52.57  2:16.62  2:46.17  3:07.85  3:31.92
 -- Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   X3:33.30        
     1) Dropo, Alexander M SO           2) Boshoff, Keagan FR             
     3) Seiler, Nico W JR               4) Sinclair, Steven T JR          
       26.02    54.70  1:11.47  1:52.62  2:16.58  2:45.07  3:07.86  3:33.30
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Melissa     FR AU-PV                 254.05     260.80         20  
  2 Tobias, Kimberly       Marist College-MR     244.15     248.40         17  
  3 Vandament, Courtne     U.S. Navy-MD          218.00     247.30         16  
  4 Stanchfield, Jessi     Harvard-NE            228.15     242.50         15  
  5 Boyle, Tara N       FR Bucknell-MA           256.20     226.00         14  
  6 Eliazar, Chelaine      Marist College-MR     228.30     217.50         13  
  7 Churchill, Maggie      ARMY-MR               207.15     217.35         12  
  8 Corneau, Cassandra     Harvard-NE            227.60     215.50         11  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Tara N             FR Bucknell-MA                      256.20 q      
  2 Parker, Melissa           FR AU-PV                            254.05 q      
  3 Tobias, Kimberly             Marist College-MR                244.15 q      
  4 Eliazar, Chelaine            Marist College-MR                228.30 q      
  5 Stanchfield, Jessica         Harvard-NE                       228.15 q      
  6 Corneau, Cassandra           Harvard-NE                       227.60 q      
  7 Vandament, Courtney          U.S. Navy-MD                     218.00 q      
  8 Churchill, Maggie            ARMY-MR                          207.15 q      
  9 Ullman, Danielle             ARMY-MR                          205.35        
 10 Weiner, Lauren               Marist College-MR                202.40        
 11 Molchany, Tori W          FR Bucknell-MA                      196.45        
 12 Nicholl, Jordyn              U.S. Navy-MD                     193.10        
 13 Sylvia, Nica C            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                 192.00        
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:42.95        2006 PSU                                        
                         S. Haupt, A. Hoisington, A. Biedermann, K. Nelson 
                1:36.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:46.98    1:43.19         40  
     1) Kosaka, Olivia N SO             2) Gorinski, Laura M JR           
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M SO        4) Paruso, Toni A JR              
       26.57    55.36  1:20.42  1:43.19                                    
  2 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                           1:45.34    1:44.86         34  
     1) Pettersson, Johanna FR          2) Garriock, Tamara J SO          
     3) Hanes, Cornelia SR              4) Morrison, Mairi A JR           
       26.66    56.07  1:20.98  1:44.86                                    
  3 Harvard University-NE  'A'                  1:47.87    1:45.57         32  
     1) Lin, Carol S JR                 2) Foster, Clare R JR             
     3) Johnson, Ellen M JR             4) Lightbourne, Alicia D SR       
       27.94    56.74  1:22.21  1:45.57                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:48.79    1:46.92         30  
     1) Brennan, Jennifer A SO          2) Porcellio, Elizabeth R JR      
     3) Panzarino, Alexandra M SO       4) Perry, Lauren M FR             
       26.98    57.99  1:23.37  1:46.92                                    
  5 Marist College-MR  'A'                      1:47.25    1:47.34         28  
     1) Vitale, Erica A SR              2) Leberfinger, Greta R FR        
     3) Miles, Emily E SO               4) Arciello, Madeline B SO        
       28.50    58.26  1:23.75  1:47.34                                    
  6 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               1:48.53    1:48.17         26  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) Allen, Samantha M FR           
     3) Muller, Kristina S FR           4) Phillips, Haileigh E FR        
       27.25    58.25  1:24.67  1:48.17                                    
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:49.70    1:48.45         24  
     1) Kraus, Kori L SR                2) Charniga, Gess C FR            
     3) Brooker, Rachel N FR            4) Byerly, Taylor M FR            
       27.62    58.39  1:24.32  1:48.45                                    
  8 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'          1:48.64    1:49.52         22  
     1) Atkinson, Hillary J SO          2) Marett, Emily K FR             
     3) Edwards, Casey C FR             4) Nevin, Jennifer L SR           
       28.54    58.85  1:24.69  1:49.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:51.51    1:51.62         18  
     1) Riggs, Alexandria L FR          2) Lavay, Emily J FR              
     3) Zhang, Lisa L FR                4) Bloomquist, Blair M SO         
       28.03  1:00.47  1:26.56  1:51.62                                    
 10 University of New England  'A'              1:56.90    1:54.78         14  
       30.12  1:02.54  1:29.52  1:54.78                                    
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                1:56.37    1:55.26         12  
     1) Steinfeld, Amanda               2) Stanford, Brittany             
     3) Terzano, Gabrielle              4) Galesic, Ana                   
       29.36  1:01.44  1:29.46  1:55.26                                    
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:42.95        2006 PSU                                        
                         S. Haupt, A. Hoisington, A. Biedermann, K. Nelson 
                1:36.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 C.W. Post-MR  'A'                                            1:45.34 q      
     1) Pettersson, Johanna FR          2) Garriock, Tamara J SO          
     3) Hanes, Cornelia SR              4) Morrison, Mairi A JR           
       27.00    56.62  1:21.40  1:45.34                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   1:46.98 q      
     1) Kosaka, Olivia N SO             2) Randolph, Colleen E SO         
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M SO        4) Bilunas, Brianna L FR          
       26.93    57.21  1:22.64  1:46.98                                    
  3 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       1:47.25 q      
     1) Vitale, Erica A SR              2) Leberfinger, Greta R FR        
     3) Miles, Emily E SO               4) Arciello, Madeline B SO        
       28.20    57.78  1:23.80  1:47.25                                    
  4 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   1:47.87 q      
     1) Lin, Carol S JR                 2) Foster, Clare R JR             
     3) Pratt, Victoria M SR            4) Krueger, Kyle G SO             
       28.18    56.93  1:23.32  1:47.87                                    
  5 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                1:48.53 q      
     1) McNeary, Keeli J FR             2) Allen, Samantha M FR           
     3) Muller, Kristina S FR           4) Phillips, Haileigh E FR        
       27.34    58.34  1:24.93  1:48.53                                    
  6 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                           1:48.64 q      
     1) Atkinson, Hillary J SO          2) Marett, Emily K FR             
     3) Edwards, Casey C FR             4) Nevin, Jennifer L SR           
       28.54    58.64  1:24.23  1:48.64                                    
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:48.79 q      
     1) Brennan, Jennifer A SO          2) Porcellio, Elizabeth R JR      
     3) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M SR           4) Perry, Lauren M FR             
       27.23    58.72  1:24.70  1:48.79                                    
  8 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:49.70 q      
       27.52    58.63  1:25.26  1:49.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  1:51.51 q      
     1) Riggs, Alexandria L FR          2) Lavay, Emily J FR              
     3) Zhang, Lisa L FR                4) Bloomquist, Blair M SO         
       27.93    59.96  1:26.37  1:51.51                                    
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                                 1:56.37 q      
     1) Steinfeld, Amanda               2) Stanford, Brittany             
     3) Terzano, Gabrielle              4) Galesic, Ana                   
       29.94  1:02.05  1:30.77  1:56.37                                    
 11 University of New England  'A'                               1:56.90 q      
     1) La Comfora, Jenn N SO           2) Shea, Sara M SR                
     3) Wareham, Lizzie E SR            4) Miele, Amy A SR                
       31.54  1:04.05  1:31.33  1:56.90                                    
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X1:51.07        
     1) Shroyer, Jacqueline P FR        2) Rollando, Alyssa K SO          
     3)                                 4) Higgins, Caroline M SO         
       28.89  1:01.19  1:26.49  1:51.07                                    
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:29.53   2/27/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                   
                         A Maczewski, J Buchanan, J Lucas, O Pagel         
                1:25.40  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  1:33.41    1:31.47         40  
     1) Walsh, Brendan T FR             2) Feeney, Andrew K JR            
     3) Hetzel, Charles SR              4) Quinn, Daniel C JR             
       23.27    49.06  1:11.29  1:31.47                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 1:34.93    1:31.97         34  
     1) Harris, Taylor S SR             2) Treat, Christian A JR          
     3) Brown, Thomas C SR              4) Sokolosky, Eric A SR           
       23.11    48.89  1:11.62  1:31.97                                    
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 1:32.51    1:32.07         32  
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J FR         2) Sidman, John-Howard H SR       
     3) Schultz, Kai K SO               4) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO         
       23.49    49.45  1:11.43  1:32.07                                    
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               1:33.68    1:32.20         30  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) Quay, Benjamin C SO            
     3) Andrews, Ayman C JR             4) McCarty, William A JR          
       24.01    49.68  1:11.75  1:32.20                                    
  5 Bryant University-NE  'A'                   1:34.93    1:33.65         28  
     1) Hessler, Cameron P SO           2) Beck, Graham J FR              
     3) McGrath, Timothy R JR           4) Karadimas, Nicholas C SO       
       24.01    50.28  1:13.26  1:33.65                                    
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    1:35.41    1:34.83         26  
     1) Charles-Funk, Johnny F JR       2) Hensen, Julien J JR            
     3) DeLillo, Zach A FR              4) Pedersen, Brett M FR           
       24.61    50.35  1:13.80  1:34.83                                    
  7 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'            1:35.35    1:34.86         24  
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Rakhimov, Timur FR             
     3) Tarasov, Andrey SO              4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       23.78    50.73  1:13.99  1:34.86                                    
  8 Marist College-MR  'A'                      1:35.54    1:34.98         22  
     1) Cummings, Dylan P FR            2) Uy, Evan L FR                  
     3) Ruddy, Jason P FR               4) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR        
       24.45    51.15  1:14.24  1:34.98                                    
B - Final
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                   1:37.78    1:37.10         18  
     1) Isaacs, Scott FR                2) Daly, Dennis J SO              
     3) Sweeney, Patrick SO             4) Varieur, Robert JR             
       25.77    51.87  1:15.49  1:37.10                                    
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                1:39.72    1:38.09         14  
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Gromling, Steven               
     3) Mayer, Michael                  4) Terzano, Zachary               
       24.79    51.44  1:16.22  1:38.09                                    
 11 Marywood University-MA  'A'                 1:39.61    1:38.48         12  
     1) Merli, Tim A JR                 2) Brown, Christopher J SO        
     3) Widenor, Ryan JR                4) Pisano, Anthony J FR           
       25.18    53.25  1:16.59  1:38.48                                    
 12 Baruch College-MR  'A'                      1:43.83    1:39.66         10  
     1) Chang, James SO                 2) Wong, Jeffrey SR               
     3) Kim, Kenny L JR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P JR               
       26.43    54.29  1:17.74  1:39.66                                    
 13 St. Francis College (New York)-MR  'A'      1:39.61    1:40.24          8  
       25.33    53.83  1:18.04  1:40.24                                    
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:29.53   2/27/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                   
                         A Maczewski, J Buchanan, J Lucas, O Pagel         
                1:25.40  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  1:32.51 q      
     1) Fox-Moles, Michael J FR         2) Sidman, John-Howard H SR       
     3) Schultz, Kai K SO               4) Falk-Wallace, Will G SO        
       23.76    49.91  1:11.58  1:32.51                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   1:33.41 q      
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J SO       2) Cook, Alexander FR             
     3) Draves, William A FR            4) Bowden, Daniel B FR            
       24.39    50.63  1:13.13  1:33.41                                    
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                1:33.68 q      
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2) Chung, Joonmo FR               
     3) Andrews, Ayman C JR             4) Hart, Dion FR                  
       23.91    50.64  1:12.88  1:33.68                                    
  4 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                    1:34.93 q      
     1) Hessler, Cameron P SO           2) Beck, Graham J FR              
     3) Seiler, Nico W JR               4) Karadimas, Nicholas C SO       
       24.20    50.66  1:14.23  1:34.93                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  1:34.93 q      
     1) Brown, Thomas C SR              2) Lambert, Marshall K SO         
     3) Suchomel, Bryce J JR            4) Sokolosky, Eric A SR           
       24.00    51.04  1:14.15  1:34.93                                    
  6 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'                             1:35.35 q      
     1) Romanov, Vladislav SR           2) Rakhimov, Timur FR             
     3) Zimarev, Yury SO                4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       24.26    50.92  1:14.08  1:35.35                                    
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     1:35.41 q      
       24.71    51.18  1:14.46  1:35.41                                    
  8 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       1:35.54 q      
     1) Cummings, Dylan P FR            2) Uy, Evan L FR                  
     3) Ruddy, Jason P FR               4) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR        
       24.61    51.82  1:14.68  1:35.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    1:37.78 q      
     1) Isaacs, Scott FR                2) Daly, Dennis J SO              
     3) Varieur, Robert JR              4) Scire, Michael JR              
       25.67    51.82  1:16.06  1:37.78                                    
 10 Marywood University-MA  'A'                                  1:39.61 q      
     1) Merli, Tim A JR                 2) Brown, Christopher J SO        
     3) Widenor, Ryan JR                4) Pisano, Anthony J FR           
       25.09    53.80  1:17.69  1:39.61                                    
 10 St. Francis College (New York)-MR  'A'                       1:39.61 q      
     1) Livingstone, Gareth FR          2) Klingener, Corey FR            
     3) Brown, Rene J SO                4) Pepaj, Jon FR                  
       25.39    53.75  1:17.58  1:39.61                                    
 12 Adelphi  'A'                                                 1:39.72 q      
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Gromling, Steven               
     3) Mayer, Michael                  4) Terzano, Zachary               
       25.90    53.59  1:17.99  1:39.72                                    
 13 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       1:43.83 q      
     1) Chang, James SO                 2) Wong, Jeffrey SR               
     3) Kim, Kenny L JR                 4) Flynn, Ryan P JR               
       26.47    55.30  1:20.65  1:43.83                                    
 -- U.S. Military Academy-MR  'B'                               X1:34.90        
     1) Dustin, Michael A FR            2)                                
     3) Ebito, Ethan I FR               4)                                
       24.70    50.68  1:14.13  1:34.90                                    
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 X1:36.24        
     1) De Leon, Gonzalo SR             2) Perley, Timothy J FR           
     3) Davitt, Michael G JR            4) Wallace, Daniel P SO           
       24.39    51.43  1:15.48  1:36.24                                    
 -- Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   X1:38.28        
     1) Dropo, Alexander M SO           2) Boshoff, Keagan FR             
     3)                                 4) Hammerstein, Logan SO          
       25.65    52.70  1:15.79  1:38.28                                    
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:17.40   2/28/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
                4:05.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lavay, Emily J      FR Columbia-MR          4:27.01    4:25.30         20  
       29.24  1:01.72  1:35.77  2:08.92  2:46.75  3:25.22  3:55.89  4:25.30
  2 O'Connor, Kelly A   JR Rider University-NJ  4:28.38    4:25.54         17  
       27.91    59.45  1:32.81  2:05.46  2:45.07  3:25.04  3:55.94  4:25.54
  3 Korsberg, Kristin   SR Harvard-NE           4:31.10    4:26.55         16  
       28.23    59.70  1:34.38  2:08.65  2:47.34  3:26.50  3:56.77  4:26.55
  4 Atkinson, Hillary   SO Towson-MD            4:30.63    4:29.05         15  
       28.76  1:01.20  1:34.57  2:07.79  2:47.30  3:27.44  3:58.44  4:29.05
  5 Antilla, Josette P  FR ARMY-MR              4:36.24    4:31.53         14  
       29.35  1:03.06  1:38.63  2:13.49  2:51.94  3:31.01  4:01.82  4:31.53
  6 Adamson, Kyra E     SO Towson-MD            4:32.83    4:31.55         13  
       28.63  1:01.65  1:36.38  2:10.25  2:50.12  3:30.82  4:01.89  4:31.55
  7 Vitale, Erica A     SR Marist College-MR    4:34.87    4:37.83         12  
       28.67  1:00.82  1:35.03  2:08.91  2:50.21  3:32.73  4:05.90  4:37.83
  8 Gardner, Emily A    SR Marist College-MR    4:36.47    4:40.77         11  
       28.87  1:02.47  1:37.79  2:13.01  2:54.51  3:37.03  4:09.31  4:40.77
B - Final
  9 Letchko, Amanda R   SR Marist College-MR    4:39.69    4:34.57          9  
       28.24    59.83  1:33.48  2:07.92  2:48.96  3:30.69  4:03.40  4:34.57
 10 Fleagle, Kelly E    SR Rider University-NJ  4:38.57    4:35.05          7  
       29.85  1:03.27  1:39.39  2:14.80  2:54.38  3:33.99  4:05.36  4:35.05
 11 Xiong, Susan T      FR Columbia-MR          4:39.56    4:35.38          6  
       30.22  1:04.75  1:38.16  2:11.16  2:51.58  3:32.31  4:04.35  4:35.38
 12 Evans, Olivia L     FR Columbia-MR          4:41.35    4:35.85          5  
       28.77  1:01.70  1:36.21  2:10.66  2:51.06  3:32.79  4:05.19  4:35.85
 13 Brittis, Leanna C   SR Marist College-MR    4:41.34    4:37.81          4  
       29.16  1:01.92  1:37.26  2:11.47  2:52.72  3:35.08  4:07.05  4:37.81
 14 Mullaney, Megan G   SO Rider University-NJ  4:39.77    4:39.47          3  
       29.98  1:03.84  1:41.43  2:17.64  2:56.22  3:35.64  4:08.18  4:39.47
 15 Grabowski, Gina M   SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:41.98    4:40.14          2  
       28.63  1:01.40  1:38.40  2:15.31  2:54.66  3:35.18  4:08.30  4:40.14
 16 Jokubaitis, Caitli  SO Columbia-MR          4:43.22    4:43.79          1  
       30.20  1:03.88  1:40.47  2:16.49  2:59.03  3:40.67  4:13.00  4:43.79
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:17.40   2/28/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
                4:05.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavay, Emily J            FR Columbia-MR                     4:27.01 q      
       29.37  1:02.24  1:36.22  2:09.46  2:47.22  3:25.90  3:56.72  4:27.01
  2 O'Connor, Kelly A         JR Rider University-NJ             4:28.38 q      
       27.83    59.16  1:32.45  2:05.51  2:45.89  3:26.89  3:57.95  4:28.38
  3 Atkinson, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD                       4:30.63 q      
       28.96  1:02.14  1:35.95  2:09.72  2:49.50  3:28.69  4:00.24  4:30.63
  4 Korsberg, Kristin E       SR Harvard-NE                      4:31.10 q      
       28.41  1:00.38  1:35.66  2:10.36  2:49.14  3:28.66  4:00.28  4:31.10
  5 Adamson, Kyra E           SO Towson-MD                       4:32.83 q      
       28.62  1:01.49  1:36.36  2:10.37  2:50.49  3:31.42  4:02.60  4:32.83
  6 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR               4:34.87 q      
       29.02  1:01.02  1:34.94  2:08.78  2:49.24  3:30.58  4:03.32  4:34.87
  7 Antilla, Josette P        FR ARMY-MR                         4:36.24 q      
       30.00  1:04.13  1:40.14  2:15.09  2:54.37  3:34.25  4:05.57  4:36.24
  8 Gardner, Emily A          SR Marist College-MR               4:36.47 q      
       28.61  1:02.02  1:36.79  2:11.25  2:51.80  3:33.58  4:05.34  4:36.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleagle, Kelly E          SR Rider University-NJ             4:38.57 q      
       29.28  1:02.86  1:38.70  2:14.27  2:55.03  3:35.73  4:07.50  4:38.57
 10 Xiong, Susan T            FR Columbia-MR                     4:39.56 q      
       29.89  1:05.55  1:39.17  2:12.09  2:54.06  3:35.30  4:08.13  4:39.56
 11 Letchko, Amanda R         SR Marist College-MR               4:39.69 q      
       28.66  1:01.91  1:36.46  2:11.19  2:52.45  3:34.13  4:07.34  4:39.69
 12 Mullaney, Megan G         SO Rider University-NJ             4:39.77 q      
       30.24  1:03.82  1:41.35  2:17.89  2:57.01  3:36.40  4:08.80  4:39.77
 13 Brittis, Leanna C         SR Marist College-MR               4:41.34 q      
       29.52  1:02.92  1:38.77  2:13.56  2:55.33  3:38.21  4:10.81  4:41.34
 14 Evans, Olivia L           FR Columbia-MR                     4:41.35 q      
       28.96  1:02.09  1:36.95  2:11.32  2:52.12  3:34.31  4:08.19  4:41.35
 15 Grabowski, Gina M         SO U.S. Navy-MD                    4:41.98 q      
       29.83  1:03.14  1:40.63  2:17.86  2:57.67  3:37.89  4:10.57  4:41.98
 16 Jokubaitis, Caitlin E     SO Columbia-MR                     4:43.22 q      
       30.23  1:04.00  1:41.57  2:17.37  2:59.56  3:41.55  4:12.83  4:43.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rebelez, Kelsey L         FR ARMY-MR                         4:44.84        
       29.65  1:03.23  1:40.24  2:16.82  2:56.41  3:37.63  4:11.48  4:44.84
 18 Kent, Sonja J             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                4:49.34        
       29.52  1:03.12  1:38.78  2:14.46  2:57.19  3:40.90  4:15.50  4:49.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Terzano, Gabrielle           Adelphi                         4:49.82        
       31.06  1:06.59  1:42.60  2:18.93  3:00.60  3:42.69  4:17.23  4:49.82
 20 Steinfeld, Amanda            Adelphi                         4:57.85        
       31.56  1:07.09  1:44.60  2:21.97  3:05.20  3:48.76  4:24.15  4:57.85
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:53.90   2/28/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                3:43.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Michael  SO Bucknell-MA          3:59.61    3:53.37 D1 B    20  
       25.25    52.99  1:22.65  1:52.42  2:25.01  2:58.02  3:26.16  3:53.37
  2 Peterson, Drew J    FR Rider University-NJ  3:59.78    3:54.11 D1 B    17  
       25.34    53.29  1:23.75  1:54.33  2:27.07  3:00.83  3:28.20  3:54.11
  3 Viana, William S    FR ARMY-MR              4:02.94    4:00.08         16  
       25.42    53.92  1:24.31  1:54.04  2:29.48  3:05.44  3:33.13  4:00.08
  4 Elling, Thomas E    SO Columbia-MR          4:02.29    4:01.65         15  
       25.11    54.07  1:25.92  1:57.48  2:31.15  3:05.78  3:34.26  4:01.65
  5 Krause, William K   JR Bucknell-MA          4:04.71    4:02.18         14  
       25.34    54.94  1:25.68  1:56.33  2:32.03  3:07.30  3:35.70  4:02.18
  6 Hu, John T          JR Stevens-NJ           4:02.93    4:03.26         13  
       25.65    54.72  1:25.93  1:57.27  2:31.94  3:07.24  3:35.96  4:03.26
  7 Dunkle, Samuel G    FR Columbia-MR          4:04.61    4:03.51         12  
       25.54    54.38  1:25.53  1:56.41  2:31.82  3:07.73  3:36.32  4:03.51
  8 Seidel, Robert T    SO Columbia-MR          4:03.48    4:03.58         11  
       25.33    53.98  1:24.45  1:53.84  2:30.53  3:06.67  3:35.53  4:03.58
B - Final
  9 Peribonio, Michael  SO U.S. Navy-MD         4:04.71    4:04.57          9  
       25.24    54.10  1:25.13  1:55.46  2:31.67  3:08.09  3:36.78  4:04.57
 10 Smith, Alex         SR Columbia-MR          4:07.21    4:06.61          7  
       26.03    55.26  1:26.69  1:57.35  2:34.30  3:11.32  3:39.56  4:06.61
 11 Cummings, Dylan P   FR Marist College-MR    4:09.91    4:07.10          6  
       25.60    56.47  1:27.28  1:59.03  2:34.47  3:10.58  3:39.51  4:07.10
 12 Lorton, Brendan J   SO ARMY-MR              4:09.01    4:09.37          5  
       26.01    55.53  1:26.83  1:57.56  2:33.84  3:10.99  3:40.09  4:09.37
 13 LeeMurakami, Spenc  FR ARMY-MR              4:14.62    4:10.00          4  
       25.72    54.49  1:26.77  1:58.44  2:34.96  3:10.97  3:40.96  4:10.00
 14 Jaeger, Marck F     SO Towson-MD            4:13.87    4:11.45          3  
       27.28    58.97  1:31.76  2:03.95  2:38.83  3:13.85  3:43.20  4:11.45
 15 Nowack, Samuel C    JR Marist College-MR    4:19.00    4:15.38          2  
       26.03    56.18  1:28.44  2:00.95  2:39.55  3:19.13  3:47.80  4:15.38
 16 Tonery, Shane M     FR Rider University-NJ  4:20.81    4:15.62          1  
       26.86    58.08  1:31.21  2:03.17  2:38.52  3:14.67  3:45.73  4:15.62
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:53.90   2/28/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                3:43.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      SO Bucknell-MA                     3:59.61 q      
       25.46    54.01  1:24.97  1:55.75  2:29.88  3:04.17  3:32.26  3:59.61
  2 Peterson, Drew J          FR Rider University-NJ             3:59.78 q      
       24.20    52.12  1:22.24  1:53.03  2:27.29  3:02.03  3:31.18  3:59.78
  3 Elling, Thomas E          SO Columbia-MR                     4:02.29 q      
       25.15    54.25  1:26.00  1:57.48  2:31.56  3:06.15  3:34.73  4:02.29
  4 Hu, John T                JR Stevens-NJ                      4:02.93 q      
       25.98    55.16  1:27.03  1:58.29  2:32.87  3:07.72  3:36.29  4:02.93
  5 Viana, William S          FR ARMY-MR                         4:02.94 q      
       25.21    54.01  1:24.84  1:55.26  2:32.19  3:09.08  3:36.82  4:02.94
  6 Seidel, Robert T          SO Columbia-MR                     4:03.48 q      
       25.50    55.12  1:25.47  1:55.16  2:31.75  3:08.31  3:36.18  4:03.48
  7 Dunkle, Samuel G          FR Columbia-MR                     4:04.61 q      
       25.57    54.63  1:25.75  1:56.86  2:32.91  3:08.75  3:37.33  4:04.61
  8 Krause, William K         JR Bucknell-MA                     4:04.71 q      
       25.88    55.00  1:25.95  1:56.68  2:32.35  3:08.33  3:37.03  4:04.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peribonio, Michael T      SO U.S. Navy-MD                   J4:04.71 q      
       25.55    54.89  1:25.61  1:55.72  2:31.97  3:08.50  3:37.35  4:04.71
 10 Smith, Alex               SR Columbia-MR                     4:07.21 q      
       26.05    55.54  1:26.65  1:57.47  2:34.09  3:11.48  3:39.71  4:07.21
 11 Lorton, Brendan J         SO ARMY-MR                         4:09.01 q      
       26.34    55.79  1:26.97  1:57.68  2:33.35  3:09.99  3:39.46  4:09.01
 12 Cummings, Dylan P         FR Marist College-MR               4:09.91 q      
       26.22    56.74  1:27.96  1:59.65  2:35.47  3:11.79  3:41.40  4:09.91
 13 Jaeger, Marck F           SO Towson-MD                       4:13.87 q      
       27.31    58.14  1:31.37  2:03.82  2:39.26  3:15.04  3:45.12  4:13.87
 14 LeeMurakami, Spencer      FR ARMY-MR                         4:14.62 q      
       26.00    55.70  1:29.45  2:01.51  2:38.07  3:14.90  3:45.40  4:14.62
 15 Nowack, Samuel C          JR Marist College-MR               4:19.00 q      
       25.89    55.56  1:28.57  2:01.26  2:40.48  3:21.49  3:50.45  4:19.00
 16 Tonery, Shane M           FR Rider University-NJ             4:20.81 q      
       26.74    57.77  1:31.28  2:04.50  2:41.22  3:18.87  3:50.37  4:20.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mayer, Michael               Adelphi                         4:23.81        
       27.20    58.61  1:34.31  2:08.45  2:45.78  3:22.64  3:53.89  4:23.81
 18 Meany, Rj J               FR Manhattan-MR                    4:27.92        
       26.95    58.35  1:31.73  2:04.60  2:45.28  3:26.76  3:58.42  4:27.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curran, Carl L            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                4:28.70        
       26.33    58.64  1:34.59  2:09.98  2:49.67  3:29.61  3:59.14  4:28.70
 -- Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD                        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.36   2/28/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner, Wagner                 
                52.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                54.62  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paruso, Toni A      JR U.S. Navy-MD           53.94      54.53 D1 B    20  
       25.69    54.53                                                      
  2 Miles, Emily E      SO Marist College-MR      56.96      56.26         17  
       26.15    56.26                                                      
  3 Hanes, Cornelia     SR POST-MR                56.90      56.63         16  
       26.27    56.63                                                      
  4 Cortesio, Catherin  SO U.S. Navy-MD           56.46      56.74         15  
       26.53    56.74                                                      
  5 Johnson, Ellen M    JR Harvard-NE             56.99      56.82         14  
       26.41    56.82                                                      
  6 Edwards, Casey C    FR Towson-MD              57.27      57.05         13  
       27.27    57.05                                                      
  7 Porcellio, Elizabe  JR Bucknell-MA            57.39      57.34         12  
       27.27    57.34                                                      
  8 Panzarino, Alexand  SO Bucknell-MA            57.38      57.85         11  
       27.27    57.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M  SR Bucknell-MA            58.36      57.76          8  
       26.97    57.76                                                      
  9 Brooker, Rachel N   FR Rider University-NJ    58.06      57.76          8  
       27.19    57.76                                                      
 11 Boughton, Melissa   FR U.S. Navy-MD           57.66      57.95          6  
       27.19    57.95                                                      
 12 Horacek, Kailey N   FR Towson-MD              58.17      57.96          5  
       27.32    57.96                                                      
 13 Latino, Bridget L   SR Manhattan-MR           58.31      58.25          4  
       27.25    58.25                                                      
 14 Abbott, Jennifer L  SO U.S. Navy-MD           57.90      58.55          3  
       27.21    58.55                                                      
 15 Brennan, Jennifer   SO Bucknell-MA            58.41      58.72          2  
       27.38    58.72                                                      
 16 Paskoff, Taylor M   FR Towson-MD              58.35      58.76          1  
       26.99    58.76                                                      
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.36   2/28/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner, Wagner                 
                52.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                54.62  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paruso, Toni A            JR U.S. Navy-MD                      53.94 qD1 B  
       25.31    53.94                                                      
  2 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO U.S. Navy-MD                      56.46 q      
       26.52    56.46                                                      
  3 Hanes, Cornelia           SR POST-MR                           56.90 q      
       26.41    56.90                                                      
  4 Miles, Emily E            SO Marist College-MR                 56.96 q      
       26.49    56.96                                                      
  5 Johnson, Ellen M          JR Harvard-NE                        56.99 q      
       26.56    56.99                                                      
  6 Edwards, Casey C          FR Towson-MD                         57.27 q      
       27.20    57.27                                                      
  7 Panzarino, Alexandra M    SO Bucknell-MA                       57.38 q      
       26.95    57.38                                                      
  8 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    JR Bucknell-MA                       57.39 q      
       27.34    57.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boughton, Melissa D       FR U.S. Navy-MD                      57.66 q      
       27.22    57.66                                                      
 10 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO U.S. Navy-MD                      57.90 q      
       27.09    57.90                                                      
 11 Brooker, Rachel N         FR Rider University-NJ               58.06 q      
       27.37    58.06                                                      
 12 Horacek, Kailey N         FR Towson-MD                         58.17 q      
       27.33    58.17                                                      
 13 Latino, Bridget L         SR Manhattan-MR                      58.31 q      
       27.29    58.31                                                      
 14 Paskoff, Taylor M         FR Towson-MD                         58.35 q      
       27.03    58.35                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        SR Bucknell-MA                       58.36 q      
       27.10    58.36                                                      
 16 Brennan, Jennifer A       SO Bucknell-MA                       58.41 q      
       27.21    58.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                           58.50        
       27.05    58.50                                                      
 18 Orr, Bonnie C             SO Marist College-MR                J58.50        
       27.21    58.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Carol S              JR Harvard-NE                        58.56        
       27.49    58.56                                                      
 20 Luiga, Sandra             SO POST-MR                           58.72        
       26.83    58.72                                                      
 21 Zhang, Lisa L             FR Columbia-MR                       58.74        
       27.22    58.74                                                      
 22 Janney, Petra B           SO Harvard-NE                        58.84        
       27.26    58.84                                                      
 23 Byerly, Taylor M          FR Rider University-NJ               58.86        
       27.62    58.86                                                      
 24 Steele, Anne L            FR Columbia-MR                       59.15        
       26.69    59.15                                                      
 25 Lumkong, Jaina M          FR Columbia-MR                       59.59        
       27.97    59.59                                                      
 26 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY-MR                           59.62        
       27.89    59.62                                                      
 27 Laird, Catriona           FR POST-MR                         1:00.38        
       27.76  1:00.38                                                      
 28 Truskot, Sarah J          FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:00.42        
       27.87  1:00.42                                                      
 29 Bilunas, Brianna L        FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:00.51        
       27.60  1:00.51                                                      
 30 Kreho, Allison M          SR Marist College-MR               1:00.85        
       29.14  1:00.85                                                      
 31 McAdam, Sondra B          SR Marist College-MR               1:00.89        
       28.35  1:00.89                                                      
 32 Wareham, Lizzie E         SR UNE                             1:01.05        
       28.18  1:01.05                                                      
 33 Aubin, Alana M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:01.08        
       28.02  1:01.08                                                      
 34 Miele, Amy A              SR UNE                             1:01.32        
       28.81  1:01.32                                                      
 35 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY-MR                         1:01.87        
       28.46  1:01.87                                                      
 36 Ng, Lauren                FR ARMY-MR                         1:02.60        
       28.11  1:02.60                                                      
 -- Sawick, Angelique         FR U.S. Navy-MD                        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
                46.04  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.34  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hetzel, Charles     SR U.S. Navy-MD           49.51      49.09         20  
       22.93    49.09                                                      
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY-MR                49.15      49.37         17  
       22.95    49.37                                                      
  3 Schultz, Kai K      SO Columbia-MR            49.65      49.74         16  
       22.90    49.74                                                      
  4 Harris, Taylor S    SR Bucknell-MA            50.37      49.98         15  
       22.96    49.98                                                      
  5 Zimarev, Yury       SO CSI-MR                 50.14      50.10         14  
       23.34    50.10                                                      
  6 Charles-Funk, John  JR Rider University-NJ    50.22      50.19         13  
       23.21    50.19                                                      
  7 Draves, William A   FR U.S. Navy-MD           49.69      50.31         12  
       23.04    50.31                                                      
  8 Dustin, Michael A   FR ARMY-MR                50.46      50.46         11  
       23.46    50.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Brendan T    FR U.S. Navy-MD           50.61      50.43          9  
       23.32    50.43                                                      
 10 Sokolosky, Eric A   SR Bucknell-MA            51.25      50.76          7  
       23.71    50.76                                                      
 11 Quinn, Daniel C     JR U.S. Navy-MD           50.86      50.86          6  
       23.27    50.86                                                      
 12 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY-MR                50.52      50.99          5  
       23.77    50.99                                                      
 13 Sweeney, Brian F    SO U.S. Navy-MD           50.76      51.13          4  
       23.70    51.13                                                      
 14 Ruddy, Jason P      FR Marist College-MR      50.89      51.14          3  
       23.96    51.14                                                      
 15 Suchomel, Bryce J   JR Bucknell-MA            51.08      51.23          2  
       23.87    51.23                                                      
 16 Brown, Thomas C     SR Bucknell-MA            50.85      51.92          1  
       23.89    51.92                                                      
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
                46.04  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.34  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY-MR                           49.15 q      
       22.99    49.15                                                      
  2 Hetzel, Charles           SR U.S. Navy-MD                      49.51 q      
       22.80    49.51                                                      
  3 Schultz, Kai K            SO Columbia-MR                       49.65 q      
       23.05    49.65                                                      
  4 Draves, William A         FR U.S. Navy-MD                      49.69 q      
       22.97    49.69                                                      
  5 Zimarev, Yury             SO CSI-MR                            50.14 q      
       23.59    50.14                                                      
  6 Charles-Funk, Johnny F    JR Rider University-NJ               50.22 q      
       23.50    50.22                                                      
  7 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA                       50.37 q      
       23.09    50.37                                                      
  8 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY-MR                           50.46 q      
       23.53    50.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY-MR                           50.52 q      
       23.60    50.52                                                      
 10 Walsh, Brendan T          FR U.S. Navy-MD                      50.61 q      
       23.20    50.61                                                      
 11 Sweeney, Brian F          SO U.S. Navy-MD                      50.76 q      
       23.69    50.76                                                      
 12 Brown, Thomas C           SR Bucknell-MA                       50.85 q      
       23.43    50.85                                                      
 13 Quinn, Daniel C           JR U.S. Navy-MD                      50.86 q      
       23.16    50.86                                                      
 14 Ruddy, Jason P            FR Marist College-MR                 50.89 q      
       23.82    50.89                                                      
 15 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR Bucknell-MA                       51.08 q      
       23.74    51.08                                                      
 16 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR Bucknell-MA                       51.25 q      
       23.90    51.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lybarger, Andrew R        SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  51.45        
       23.28    51.45                                                      
 18 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI-MR                            51.55        
       24.22    51.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Livingstone, Gareth       FR St. Francis-MR                    51.58        
       23.66    51.58                                                      
 20 Davitt, Michael G         JR Bucknell-MA                       52.02        
       24.83    52.02                                                      
 21 Lawson, John W            FR Bryant U-NE                       52.03        
       24.13    52.03                                                      
 22 Sweeney, Patrick          SO Manhattan-MR                      52.10        
       24.25    52.10                                                      
 23 Fox-Moles, Michael J      FR Columbia-MR                       52.11        
       24.04    52.11                                                      
 24 Veith, Mitchell W         FR Columbia-MR                       52.31        
       24.49    52.31                                                      
 25 Grosman, Kyle F           JR Rider University-NJ               52.32        
       24.01    52.32                                                      
 26 Tubb, Shane A             FR Rider University-NJ               52.43        
       24.13    52.43                                                      
 27 Nowack, Samuel C          JR Marist College-MR                 52.69        
       24.63    52.69                                                      
 28 Mitchell, Matt M          JR Rider University-NJ               52.86        
       24.79    52.86                                                      
 29 Gregory, Trey M           JR U.S. Navy-MD                      52.92        
       24.22    52.92                                                      
 30 Hessler, Cameron P        SO Bryant U-NE                       52.93        
       24.51    52.93                                                      
 31 DeLillo, Zach A           FR Rider University-NJ               52.98        
       24.15    52.98                                                      
 32 Seiler, Nico W            JR Bryant U-NE                       53.02        
       24.65    53.02                                                      
 33 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  53.35        
       24.30    53.35                                                      
 34 Kim, Kenny L              JR Bearcats-MR                       53.37        
       24.30    53.37                                                      
 35 Gaynor, Daniel F          JR Marist College-MR                 53.42        
       25.22    53.42                                                      
 36 Brown, Rene J             SO St. Francis-MR                    53.45        
       24.83    53.45                                                      
 37 Widenor, Ryan             JR Marywood-MA                       53.49        
       24.71    53.49                                                      
 37 Dupres, Abel              FR Lightning                         53.49        
       24.52    53.49                                                      
 39 Pepaj, Jon                FR St. Francis-MR                    53.66        
       24.87    53.66                                                      
 40 Reed, Andrew J            SO St. Francis-MR                    53.89        
       25.03    53.89                                                      
 41 Jew, Edward W             SO Bucknell-MA                       53.92        
       25.73    53.92                                                      
 42 Wendt, William D          FR Towson-MD                         54.05        
       25.42    54.05                                                      
 43 Isaacs, Scott             FR Manhattan-MR                      54.08        
       24.97    54.08                                                      
 44 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY-MR                           54.10        
       24.52    54.10                                                      
 45 Dupres, Leonardo P        JR St. Francis-MR                    54.22        
       25.04    54.22                                                      
 46 Ruddy, Michael F          JR Manhattan-MR                      54.36        
       25.19    54.36                                                      
 47 Mckee, Corey                 Adelphi                           54.57        
       25.26    54.57                                                      
 48 Hammerstein, Logan        SO Bryant U-NE                       55.46        
       25.92    55.46                                                      
 49 Yanez, Gabriel F          JR Bearcats-MR                       55.51        
       25.85    55.51                                                      
 50 Chang, James              SO Bearcats-MR                       55.70        
       26.00    55.70                                                      
 -- Dukleth, Steven P         SR U.S. Navy-MD                     X48.27 D1 B   
       22.55    48.27                                                      
 -- Parker, Robert J          JR U.S. Navy-MD                     X49.80        
       22.68    49.80                                                      
 -- Simoes, Geremiah          SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X50.13        
       23.01    50.13                                                      
 -- Bagent, Sean P            JR U.S. Navy-MD                     X51.29        
       23.53    51.29                                                      
 -- Crowley, Jeremiah         FR NYU-MR                           X52.33        
       23.87    52.33                                                      
 -- Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR                          X53.24        
       24.91    53.24                                                      
 -- Meyer, Mark P             SR U.S. Navy-MD                        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:49.44   2/26/2011 Taylor Friedmann, Central                  
                1:44.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heider, Katrin      FR Villanova-MA         1:50.22    1:49.15         20  
       25.33    52.72  1:20.82  1:49.15                                    
  2 Conard, Kate E      JR Marist College-MR    1:53.61    1:50.12         17  
       25.93    53.98  1:22.43  1:50.12                                    
  3 Oswald, Addison E   JR Rider University-NJ  1:52.04    1:50.36         16  
       25.90    53.65  1:21.97  1:50.36                                    
  4 Fountain, Michelle  SR Marist College-MR    1:52.51    1:52.03         15  
       25.96    54.03  1:22.87  1:52.03                                    
  5 Saint, Elizabeth L  FR Towson-MD            1:53.40    1:52.70         14  
       26.44    54.84  1:23.89  1:52.70                                    
  6 Thach, Amanda K     FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.71    1:52.92         13  
       26.30    54.22  1:23.08  1:52.92                                    
  7 Sharer, Wendy K     JR Towson-MD            1:51.49    1:53.02         12  
       26.44    54.87  1:24.01  1:53.02                                    
  8 Hykas, Alexandra N  FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.43    1:53.24         11  
       26.66    55.05  1:24.15  1:53.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Arciello, Madeline  SO Marist College-MR    1:54.19    1:52.22          9  
       25.75    53.83  1:22.60  1:52.22                                    
 10 Perry, Lauren M     FR Bucknell-MA          1:54.20    1:52.26          7  
       26.44    55.16  1:23.99  1:52.26                                    
 11 Barta, Kristen A    FR ARMY-MR              1:54.01    1:53.72          6  
       26.66    55.40  1:24.60  1:53.72                                    
 12 Reminger, Danielle  JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:53.99    1:54.00          5  
       26.27    54.80  1:23.98  1:54.00                                    
 13 Sorna, Cassaundra   SO Towson-MD            1:54.88    1:54.30          4  
       26.91    55.73  1:25.10  1:54.30                                    
 14 D'Arcy, Maggie L    SO Columbia-MR          1:55.69    1:55.58          3  
       26.54    55.28  1:25.15  1:55.58                                    
 15 Leonhard, Melanie   SO Rider University-NJ  1:56.58    1:56.70          2  
       27.44    56.70  1:26.75  1:56.70                                    
 16 Brennan, Samantha   FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:56.43    1:56.71          1  
       27.52    57.19  1:27.09  1:56.71                                    
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:49.44   2/26/2011 Taylor Friedmann, Central                  
                1:44.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heider, Katrin            FR Villanova-MA                    1:50.22 q      
       26.32    54.54  1:22.31  1:50.22                                    
  2 Sharer, Wendy K           JR Towson-MD                       1:51.49 q      
       26.29    54.28  1:22.84  1:51.49                                    
  3 Oswald, Addison E         JR Rider University-NJ             1:52.04 q      
       26.58    54.98  1:23.72  1:52.04                                    
  4 Fountain, Michelle L      SR Marist College-MR               1:52.51 q      
       26.20    54.56  1:23.53  1:52.51                                    
  5 Thach, Amanda K           FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:52.71 q      
       26.28    54.67  1:23.48  1:52.71                                    
  6 Saint, Elizabeth L        FR Towson-MD                       1:53.40 q      
       26.96    55.65  1:24.53  1:53.40                                    
  7 Hykas, Alexandra N        FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:53.43 q      
       26.40    55.09  1:24.17  1:53.43                                    
  8 Conard, Kate E            JR Marist College-MR               1:53.61 q      
       26.60    55.34  1:24.75  1:53.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reminger, Danielle C      JR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:53.99 q      
       26.66    55.32  1:24.44  1:53.99                                    
 10 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY-MR                         1:54.01 q      
       26.63    55.24  1:24.40  1:54.01                                    
 11 Arciello, Madeline B      SO Marist College-MR               1:54.19 q      
       26.65    55.55  1:24.71  1:54.19                                    
 12 Perry, Lauren M           FR Bucknell-MA                     1:54.20 q      
       26.57    55.58  1:24.99  1:54.20                                    
 13 Sorna, Cassaundra L       SO Towson-MD                       1:54.88 q      
       26.92    55.94  1:25.48  1:54.88                                    
 14 D'Arcy, Maggie L          SO Columbia-MR                     1:55.69 q      
       26.57    55.53  1:25.26  1:55.69                                    
 15 Brennan, Samantha N       FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:56.43 q      
       26.95    55.95  1:26.03  1:56.43                                    
 16 Leonhard, Melanie         SO Rider University-NJ             1:56.58 q      
       27.46    56.94  1:26.73  1:56.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shepherd, Christine M     SR Bucknell-MA                     1:57.02        
       27.32    57.10  1:27.12  1:57.02                                    
 18 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       SO Bucknell-MA                     1:57.15        
       27.65    57.20  1:27.28  1:57.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderer, Stephanie L      JR Rider University-NJ            J1:57.15        
       27.46    56.50  1:26.53  1:57.15                                    
 20 Latino, Bridget L         SR Manhattan-MR                    1:57.44        
       27.16    57.07  1:27.42  1:57.44                                    
 21 Kampschmidt, Erin D       SR Columbia-MR                     1:57.47        
       27.67    57.14  1:27.31  1:57.47                                    
 22 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY-MR                         1:57.55        
       26.95    56.50  1:27.20  1:57.55                                    
 23 Misiewicz, Carly J        JR Rider University-NJ             1:57.63        
       27.15    56.92  1:27.64  1:57.63                                    
 24 Jarsocrak, Taylor         FR Towson-MD                       1:57.71        
       27.09    56.54  1:26.92  1:57.71                                    
 25 Norrena, Angelica         FR POST-MR                         1:57.84        
       27.38    57.11  1:27.39  1:57.84                                    
 26 Kaller, Kimberly M        SO Marist College-MR               1:58.11        
       27.55    57.32  1:27.89  1:58.11                                    
 27 Higgins, Caroline M       SO Bucknell-MA                     1:58.82        
       27.07    57.01  1:28.13  1:58.82                                    
 28 Lund, Rachel A            SO Towson-MD                       1:59.06        
       27.55    57.45  1:28.16  1:59.06                                    
 29 Hedberg, Malin            FR POST-MR                         1:59.26        
       27.60    57.30  1:28.22  1:59.26                                    
 30 Kidney, Katelyn A         SO Umass Dartmouth                 2:00.14        
       27.73    57.85  1:28.80  2:00.14                                    
 31 Janowski, Mary-elyse      SR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:00.20        
       27.16    57.46  1:28.83  2:00.20                                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:36.73        1999 Dominik Matuzewicz, CCSU, CCSU             
                1:33.61  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Segar, Matthew W    SR Bucknell-MA          1:41.43    1:38.26         20  
       23.12    47.81  1:12.90  1:38.26                                    
  2 Mita, Riley N       FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:41.23    1:39.14         17  
       23.56    48.65  1:13.97  1:39.14                                    
  3 Linn, Kenneth C     SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:40.04    1:39.23         16  
       22.36    47.67  1:13.49  1:39.23                                    
  4 Molloy, Brian C     JR Rider University-NJ  1:39.59    1:39.31         15  
       23.50    48.54  1:13.51  1:39.31                                    
  5 Kosenski, Alex      SR Bryant U-NE          1:39.46    1:39.32         14  
       22.98    47.88  1:13.24  1:39.32                                    
  6 Tan, Dan J          SO Columbia-MR          1:39.64    1:39.59         13  
       23.22    48.41  1:13.91  1:39.59                                    
  7 Gaissert, Philipp   SO Columbia-MR          1:40.15    1:39.85         12  
       22.97    48.72  1:14.35  1:39.85                                    
  8 Stoddard, Kevin M   FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:41.40    1:40.93         11  
       23.46    48.76  1:14.63  1:40.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Karadimas, Nichola  SO Bryant U-NE          1:41.79    1:40.93          9  
       23.15    48.30  1:14.47  1:40.93                                    
 10 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY-MR              1:41.76    1:41.27          7  
       24.25    49.71  1:15.56  1:41.27                                    
 11 Hadley, Matthew J   SO Bucknell-MA          1:41.45    1:41.78          6  
       24.06    49.74  1:15.62  1:41.78                                    
 12 Ojard, John H       JR U.S. Navy-MD         1:41.93    1:42.23          5  
       24.29    50.43  1:16.33  1:42.23                                    
 13 Wallace, Daniel P   SO Bucknell-MA          1:41.59    1:42.55          4  
       23.58    49.04  1:15.07  1:42.55                                    
 14 Yueh, Nathan J      SO Columbia-MR          1:42.44    1:42.98          3  
       24.48    50.51  1:16.60  1:42.98                                    
 15 Ruckman, Daniel B   SO ARMY-MR              1:42.36    1:43.41          2  
       24.14    50.58  1:16.92  1:43.41                                    
 16 Newhouse, Sean C    SO Rider University-NJ  1:43.04    1:44.74          1  
       24.59    51.23  1:18.26  1:44.74                                    
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:36.73        1999 Dominik Matuzewicz, CCSU, CCSU             
                1:33.61  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosenski, Alex            SR Bryant U-NE                     1:39.46 q      
       23.27    48.42  1:13.65  1:39.46                                    
  2 Molloy, Brian C           JR Rider University-NJ             1:39.59 q      
       23.44    48.64  1:13.83  1:39.59                                    
  3 Tan, Dan J                SO Columbia-MR                     1:39.64 q      
       23.05    48.12  1:13.81  1:39.64                                    
  4 Linn, Kenneth C           SR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:40.04 q      
       22.46    47.66  1:13.32  1:40.04                                    
  5 Gaissert, Philipp Y       SO Columbia-MR                     1:40.15 q      
       23.37    49.07  1:14.77  1:40.15                                    
  6 Mita, Riley N             FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:41.23 q      
       24.10    49.78  1:15.97  1:41.23                                    
  7 Stoddard, Kevin M         FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:41.40 q      
       23.30    48.60  1:14.87  1:41.40                                    
  8 Segar, Matthew W          SR Bucknell-MA                     1:41.43 q      
       22.98    48.16  1:14.04  1:41.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hadley, Matthew J         SO Bucknell-MA                     1:41.45 q      
       23.90    49.23  1:15.20  1:41.45                                    
 10 Wallace, Daniel P         SO Bucknell-MA                     1:41.59 q      
       23.81    49.20  1:15.43  1:41.59                                    
 11 Woudenberg, Casey S       FR ARMY-MR                         1:41.76 q      
       24.02    50.15  1:16.38  1:41.76                                    
 12 Karadimas, Nicholas C     SO Bryant U-NE                     1:41.79 q      
       23.36    48.88  1:15.17  1:41.79                                    
 13 Ojard, John H             JR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:41.93 q      
       23.80    49.10  1:15.02  1:41.93                                    
 14 Ruckman, Daniel B         SO ARMY-MR                         1:42.36 q      
       23.97    49.77  1:15.72  1:42.36                                    
 15 Yueh, Nathan J            SO Columbia-MR                     1:42.44 q      
       24.08    49.60  1:15.54  1:42.44                                    
 16 Talbott, Cole             SO NYU-MR                          1:42.59 q      
       23.96    49.49  1:15.92  1:42.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newhouse, Sean C          SO Rider University-NJ             1:43.04        
       23.15    48.61  1:15.08  1:43.04                                    
 18 Miller, Stephen J         JR Marist College-MR               1:43.19        
       24.00    49.80  1:16.32  1:43.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Plapp, Byron J            SR ARMY-MR                         1:43.40        
       23.85    50.23  1:16.83  1:43.40                                    
 20 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY-MR                         1:43.48        
       24.06    49.88  1:16.50  1:43.48                                    
 21 Pedersen, Brett M         FR Rider University-NJ             1:43.97        
       24.16    50.35  1:17.08  1:43.97                                    
 22 Terzano, Zachary             Adelphi                         1:44.16        
       24.05    49.81  1:16.70  1:44.16                                    
 23 Sinclair, Steven T        JR Bryant U-NE                     1:44.57        
       24.12    50.18  1:17.27  1:44.57                                    
 24 McManus, Kevin P          FR Rider University-NJ             1:44.62        
       25.05    52.31  1:18.58  1:44.62                                    
 25 Benham, Alex C            JR Stevens-NJ                      1:44.69        
       24.35    50.38  1:17.42  1:44.69                                    
 26 Hu, John T                JR Stevens-NJ                      1:44.86        
       24.54    50.81  1:17.74  1:44.86                                    
 27 Kane, Matthew K           FR ARMY-MR                         1:44.89        
       24.79    51.02  1:17.77  1:44.89                                    
 28 McMillin, Stephen J       SR Bucknell-MA                     1:44.99        
       24.41    51.64  1:18.53  1:44.99                                    
 29 Drennen, William J        FR Marist College-MR               1:45.67        
       24.36    51.01  1:18.49  1:45.67                                    
 30 Elford, Wesley M          FR Stevens-NJ                      1:45.72        
       24.28    50.92  1:18.53  1:45.72                                    
 31 Zhai, Kevin L             SR Columbia-MR                     1:45.92        
       24.17    50.67  1:18.03  1:45.92                                    
 32 Lawson, John W            FR Bryant U-NE                     1:46.26        
       24.48    51.17  1:18.81  1:46.26                                    
 33 Foster, Timothy E         SO Towson-MD                       1:46.42        
       24.62    51.47  1:19.10  1:46.42                                    
 34 Ferraro, Tyler D          JR Marist College-MR               1:46.56        
       24.20    50.88  1:18.73  1:46.56                                    
 35 Paccione, Len J           SR Rider University-NJ             1:46.77        
       25.33    52.39  1:19.57  1:46.77                                    
 36 Papiro, Joseph P          SR Marist College-MR               1:46.81        
       24.51    51.28  1:19.15  1:46.81                                    
 37 Gaynor, Daniel F          JR Marist College-MR               1:46.82        
       24.80    51.85  1:19.52  1:46.82                                    
 38 Falk-Wallace, Will G      SO Columbia-MR                     1:47.07        
       23.33    49.54  1:18.18  1:47.07                                    
 39 Nouser, Mohamed
          FR Rider University-NJ             1:47.27        
       24.39    50.90  1:18.52  1:47.27                                    
 40 Jew, Edward W             SO Bucknell-MA                     1:47.48        
       25.15    52.42  1:20.04  1:47.48                                    
 41 Blickle, John G           SO ARMY-MR                         1:47.71        
       24.35    51.13  1:19.25  1:47.71                                    
 42 Patterson, Matt W         SO Pitt-Bradford-AM                1:47.94        
       24.04    50.87  1:18.90  1:47.94                                    
 43 Spitzer, Johnathan R      FR Marist College-MR               1:48.48        
       24.20    51.54  1:19.95  1:48.48                                    
 43 Klages, Ryan              FR Manhattan-MR                    1:48.48        
       25.69    53.54  1:21.31  1:48.48                                    
 45 Lombardi, Alexander M     SO Marist College-MR               1:48.92        
       24.24    51.62  1:20.22  1:48.92                                    
 46 Fusco, Christopher        SO Manhattan-MR                    1:48.99        
       24.71    51.61  1:20.02  1:48.99                                    
 47 Cook, Nicholas J          SO Marist College-MR               1:49.77        
       25.96    54.27  1:22.58  1:49.77                                    
 48 Blevins, Andy             FR Marywood-MA                     1:51.24        
       26.01    54.34  1:23.01  1:51.24                                    
 -- Richline, Michael W       FR U.S. Navy-MD                   X1:46.68        
       23.24    49.48  1:17.40  1:46.68                                    
 -- Bennett, Brian               GALL-PV                        X1:49.75        
       24.96    52.26  1:20.43  1:49.75                                    
 -- Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR                        X1:50.07        
       25.21    52.44  1:20.97  1:50.07                                    
 -- Kempf, Mccrae A           FR U.S. Navy-MD                        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bomberger, Dain A         FR U.S. Navy-MD                        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:01.69   2/26/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
                  59.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malone, Erin J      JR Villanova-MA         1:03.18    1:01.38 D1 B    20  
       28.81  1:01.38                                                      
  2 Foster, Clare R     JR Harvard-NE           1:03.78    1:04.10         17  
       29.94  1:04.10                                                      
  3 Leberfinger, Greta  FR Marist College-MR    1:04.69    1:04.25         16  
       30.22  1:04.25                                                      
  4 Lightbourne, Alici  SR Harvard-NE           1:04.92    1:04.41         15  
       30.41  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Kosaka, Olivia N    SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:06.09    1:04.84         14  
       30.58  1:04.84                                                      
  6 Pitchik, Helen O    SR Harvard-NE           1:05.25    1:05.58         13  
       31.09  1:05.58                                                      
  7 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY-MR              1:06.52    1:06.03         12  
       31.06  1:06.03                                                      
  8 Marett, Emily K     FR Towson-MD            1:05.10    1:06.17         11  
       31.05  1:06.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fish, Margaret B    SR Harvard-NE           1:07.08    1:05.95          9  
       30.88  1:05.95                                                      
 10 Randolph, Colleen   SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:07.11    1:06.07          7  
       30.89  1:06.07                                                      
 11 Porcellio, Elizabe  JR Bucknell-MA          1:06.92    1:07.21          6  
       32.25  1:07.21                                                      
 12 Pratt, Victoria M   SR Harvard-NE           1:06.52    1:07.52          5  
       31.98  1:07.52                                                      
 13 Abbott, Jennifer L  SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:07.26    1:07.70          4  
       32.04  1:07.70                                                      
 14 Nevin, Jennifer L   SR Towson-MD            1:06.82    1:07.71          3  
       31.75  1:07.71                                                      
 15 Krueger, Kyle G     SO Harvard-NE           1:07.80    1:08.12          2  
       31.53  1:08.12                                                      
 16 Rouse, Kelsey L     JR Towson-MD            1:08.08    1:08.68          1  
       32.01  1:08.68                                                      
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:01.69   2/26/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
                  59.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Erin J            JR Villanova-MA                    1:03.18 q      
       30.09  1:03.18                                                      
  2 Foster, Clare R           JR Harvard-NE                      1:03.78 q      
       30.15  1:03.78                                                      
  3 Leberfinger, Greta R      FR Marist College-MR               1:04.69 q      
       30.61  1:04.69                                                      
  4 Lightbourne, Alicia D     SR Harvard-NE                      1:04.92 q      
       30.49  1:04.92                                                      
  5 Marett, Emily K           FR Towson-MD                       1:05.10 q      
       31.03  1:05.10                                                      
  6 Pitchik, Helen O          SR Harvard-NE                      1:05.25 q      
       30.91  1:05.25                                                      
  7 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:06.09 q      
       31.32  1:06.09                                                      
  8 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY-MR                         1:06.52 q      
       31.52  1:06.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pratt, Victoria M         SR Harvard-NE                     J1:06.52 q      
       30.98  1:06.52                                                      
 10 Nevin, Jennifer L         SR Towson-MD                       1:06.82 q      
       31.19  1:06.82                                                      
 11 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    JR Bucknell-MA                     1:06.92 q      
       31.77  1:06.92                                                      
 12 Fish, Margaret B          SR Harvard-NE                      1:07.08 q      
       31.57  1:07.08                                                      
 13 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:07.11 q      
       31.65  1:07.11                                                      
 14 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:07.26 q      
       31.69  1:07.26                                                      
 15 Krueger, Kyle G           SO Harvard-NE                      1:07.80 q      
       31.72  1:07.80                                                      
 16 Rouse, Kelsey L           JR Towson-MD                       1:08.08 q      
       31.60  1:08.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gautieri, Gina M          FR Bucknell-MA                     1:08.47        
       32.31  1:08.47                                                      
 18 Charniga, Gess C          FR Rider University-NJ             1:08.69        
       31.95  1:08.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hew, Chelcee G            SO POST-MR                         1:08.79        
       32.18  1:08.79                                                      
 20 Luiga, Sandra             SO POST-MR                         1:08.82        
       32.56  1:08.82                                                      
 21 Shea, Sara M              SR UNE                             1:08.97        
       32.79  1:08.97                                                      
 22 Good, Heather E           FR Rider University-NJ             1:09.13        
       32.18  1:09.13                                                      
 23 Kandrac, Morgan E         FR Rider University-NJ             1:09.20        
       32.69  1:09.20                                                      
 24 Stanford, Brittany           Adelphi                         1:10.39        
       32.73  1:10.39                                                      
 25 Rollando, Alyssa K        SO Bucknell-MA                     1:12.37        
       33.85  1:12.37                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
                52.87  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.51  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hensen, Julien J    JR Rider University-NJ    56.15      55.90         20  
       26.18    55.90                                                      
  2 Feeney, Andrew K    JR U.S. Navy-MD           56.81      56.12         17  
       26.25    56.12                                                      
  3 Treat, Christian A  JR Bucknell-MA            57.21      56.27         16  
       26.54    56.27                                                      
  4 Tarasov, Andrey     SO CSI-MR                 57.33      57.07         15  
       26.66    57.07                                                      
  5 Harris, Taylor S    SR Bucknell-MA            57.73      57.27         14  
       26.91    57.27                                                      
  6 Cook, Alexander     FR U.S. Navy-MD           57.65      57.56         13  
       26.94    57.56                                                      
  7 Beck, Graham J      FR Bryant U-NE            57.91      57.62         12  
       27.21    57.62                                                      
  8 Quay, Benjamin C    SO ARMY-MR                57.70      58.36         11  
       26.88    58.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Connor, Seth A      FR U.S. Navy-MD           58.35      57.48          9  
       26.91    57.48                                                      
 10 Seketa, Benjamin D  FR Bucknell-MA            58.13      57.55          7  
       26.96    57.55                                                      
 11 Chung, Joonmo       FR ARMY-MR                58.42      57.91          6  
       26.96    57.91                                                      
 12 Veith, Mitchell W   FR Columbia-MR            58.36      57.96          5  
       27.28    57.96                                                      
 13 Stuy, John A        FR U.S. Navy-MD           58.24      58.08          4  
       27.56    58.08                                                      
 14 Rakhimov, Timur     FR CSI-MR                 58.19      58.22          3  
       27.24    58.22                                                      
 15 Sidman, John-Howar  SR Columbia-MR            58.26      58.50          2  
       27.81    58.50                                                      
 16 Boshoff, Keagan     FR Bryant U-NE            58.43      59.34          1  
       27.41    59.34                                                      
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
                52.87  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.51  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hensen, Julien J          JR Rider University-NJ               56.15 q      
       26.50    56.15                                                      
  2 Feeney, Andrew K          JR U.S. Navy-MD                      56.81 q      
       27.06    56.81                                                      
  3 Treat, Christian A        JR Bucknell-MA                       57.21 q      
       26.79    57.21                                                      
  4 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI-MR                            57.33 q      
       27.12    57.33                                                      
  5 Cook, Alexander           FR U.S. Navy-MD                      57.65 q      
       26.93    57.65                                                      
  6 Quay, Benjamin C          SO ARMY-MR                           57.70 q      
       26.73    57.70                                                      
  7 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA                       57.73 q      
       27.18    57.73                                                      
  8 Beck, Graham J            FR Bryant U-NE                       57.91 q      
       27.55    57.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seketa, Benjamin D        FR Bucknell-MA                       58.13 q      
       27.48    58.13                                                      
 10 Rakhimov, Timur           FR CSI-MR                            58.19 q      
       27.50    58.19                                                      
 11 Stuy, John A              FR U.S. Navy-MD                      58.24 q      
       27.57    58.24                                                      
 12 Sidman, John-Howard H     SR Columbia-MR                       58.26 q      
       27.04    58.26                                                      
 13 Connor, Seth A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                      58.35 q      
       26.88    58.35                                                      
 14 Veith, Mitchell W         FR Columbia-MR                       58.36 q      
       27.40    58.36                                                      
 15 Chung, Joonmo             FR ARMY-MR                           58.42 q      
       27.47    58.42                                                      
 16 Boshoff, Keagan           FR Bryant U-NE                       58.43 q      
       27.31    58.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tubb, Mike                SR Rider University-NJ               58.55        
       27.48    58.55                                                      
 18 Daly, Dennis J            SO Manhattan-MR                      58.75        
       27.43    58.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perley, Timothy J         FR Bucknell-MA                       58.90        
       27.32    58.90                                                      
 20 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   FR Bearcats-MR                       58.98        
       27.30    58.98                                                      
 21 Mackay, Michael W         FR Manhattan-MR                      59.02        
       27.62    59.02                                                      
 22 Kendall, Matthew          FR NYU-MR                            59.41        
       27.98    59.41                                                      
 23 Uy, Evan L                FR Marist College-MR                 59.53        
       27.89    59.53                                                      
 24 Grosman, Kyle F           JR Rider University-NJ               59.57        
       28.11    59.57                                                      
 25 Yamada, Kent S            JR Columbia-MR                     1:00.06        
       27.51  1:00.06                                                      
 26 Petrilli, Fernando A      SO Pitt-Bradford-AM                1:00.15        
       27.59  1:00.15                                                      
 27 McGrath, Timothy R        JR Bryant U-NE                     1:00.34        
       28.13  1:00.34                                                      
 28 Sileo, Jimmy E            JR Rider University-NJ             1:00.49        
       28.17  1:00.49                                                      
 29 Lambert, Marshall K       SO Bucknell-MA                     1:00.53        
       27.74  1:00.53                                                      
 30 Tully, Philip             SR Bears-NE                        1:00.99        
       28.46  1:00.99                                                      
 31 Tonery, Shane M           FR Rider University-NJ             1:01.25        
       28.50  1:01.25                                                      
 32 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY-MR                         1:01.27        
       28.82  1:01.27                                                      
 33 Jones, Kyle                  Adelphi                         1:01.46        
       28.71  1:01.46                                                      
 34 Klingener, Corey          FR St. Francis-MR                  1:01.80        
       29.07  1:01.80                                                      
 35 Papiro, Joseph P          SR Marist College-MR               1:02.07        
       29.15  1:02.07                                                      
 36 Gromling, Steven             Adelphi                         1:02.30        
       28.35  1:02.30                                                      
 37 Lech, Konrad M            SR Bryant U-NE                     1:03.25        
       29.22  1:03.25                                                      
 -- Murphy, Sean              SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X55.31 D1 B   
       25.94    55.31                                                      
 -- Grove, Benjamin T         SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X56.77        
       26.80    56.77                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.35        2008 Kaitlyn Ferguson, PSU, PSU                   
                52.55  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.17  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paruso, Toni A      JR U.S. Navy-MD           57.73      56.50         20  
       27.62    56.50                                                      
  2 Brennan, Jennifer   SO Bucknell-MA            57.61      57.10         17  
       27.80    57.10                                                      
  3 McNeary, Keeli J    FR ARMY-MR                57.82      57.37         16  
       28.18    57.37                                                      
  4 Baguley, Lauren T   SO U.S. Navy-MD           57.75      57.72         15  
       28.10    57.72                                                      
  5 Kraus, Kori L       SR Rider University-NJ    58.61      58.74         14  
       28.51    58.74                                                      
  6 Oswald, Carlee J    FR Rider University-NJ    58.83      58.88         13  
       28.68    58.88                                                      
  7 Riggs, Alexandria   FR Columbia-MR            59.23      59.20         12  
       29.11    59.20                                                      
  8 Cortesio, Catherin  SO U.S. Navy-MD           58.46      59.25         11  
       28.79    59.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Lisa L       FR Columbia-MR            59.95      58.81          9  
       28.50    58.81                                                      
 10 Kreho, Allison M    SR Marist College-MR      59.87      59.61          7  
       29.12    59.61                                                      
 11 Panzarino, Alexand  SO Bucknell-MA          1:00.01      59.92          6  
       29.39    59.92                                                      
 12 Foster, Taylor R    SO Harvard-NE             59.36    1:00.02          5  
       29.23  1:00.02                                                      
 13 Warwick, Danielle   SO Rider University-NJ  1:00.78    1:00.18          4  
       29.26  1:00.18                                                      
 14 Shroyer, Jacquelin  FR Bucknell-MA          1:00.43    1:00.80          3  
       29.57  1:00.80                                                      
 15 Letchko, Amanda R   SR Marist College-MR    1:00.47    1:00.94          2  
       29.52  1:00.94                                                      
 16 Sweeney, Jessica A  SR UNE                  1:00.65    1:01.20          1  
       30.06  1:01.20                                                      
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.35        2008 Kaitlyn Ferguson, PSU, PSU                   
                52.55  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.17  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jennifer A       SO Bucknell-MA                       57.61 q      
       27.97    57.61                                                      
  2 Paruso, Toni A            JR U.S. Navy-MD                      57.73 q      
       28.33    57.73                                                      
  3 Baguley, Lauren T         SO U.S. Navy-MD                      57.75 q      
       28.03    57.75                                                      
  4 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY-MR                           57.82 q      
       28.47    57.82                                                      
  5 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO U.S. Navy-MD                      58.46 q      
       28.25    58.46                                                      
  6 Kraus, Kori L             SR Rider University-NJ               58.61 q      
       28.42    58.61                                                      
  7 Oswald, Carlee J          FR Rider University-NJ               58.83 q      
       28.82    58.83                                                      
  8 Riggs, Alexandria L       FR Columbia-MR                       59.23 q      
       29.27    59.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Taylor R          SO Harvard-NE                        59.36 q      
       28.65    59.36                                                      
 10 Kreho, Allison M          SR Marist College-MR                 59.87 q      
       29.40    59.87                                                      
 11 Zhang, Lisa L             FR Columbia-MR                       59.95 q      
       29.31    59.95                                                      
 12 Panzarino, Alexandra M    SO Bucknell-MA                     1:00.01 q      
       29.49  1:00.01                                                      
 13 Shroyer, Jacqueline P     FR Bucknell-MA                     1:00.43 q      
       29.48  1:00.43                                                      
 14 Letchko, Amanda R         SR Marist College-MR               1:00.47 q      
       29.39  1:00.47                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Jessica A        SR UNE                             1:00.65 q      
       29.70  1:00.65                                                      
 16 Warwick, Danielle E       SO Rider University-NJ             1:00.78 q      
       29.60  1:00.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dinwoodie, Sarah A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:00.85        
       29.36  1:00.85                                                      
 18 Toal, Shannon V           FR Marist College-MR               1:01.42        
       30.19  1:01.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steinfeld, Amanda            Adelphi                         1:01.87        
       30.26  1:01.87                                                      
 20 Terzano, Gabrielle           Adelphi                         1:02.42        
       30.06  1:02.42                                                      
 21 Bystrak, Kristina C       FR Marist College-MR               1:02.68        
       30.94  1:02.68                                                      
 22 La Comfora, Jenn N        SO UNE                             1:03.37        
       30.46  1:03.37                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   48.42   2/26/2011 Adam Maczewski, PITT                         
                46.28  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.59  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z   JR Pittsburgh-AM          47.75      47.51 D1 B    20  
       23.54    47.51                                                      
  2 Walsh, Brendan T    FR U.S. Navy-MD           50.05      49.83         17  
       23.89    49.83                                                      
  3 Romanov, Vladislav  SR CSI-MR                 50.30      49.93         16  
       24.16    49.93                                                      
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael  FR Columbia-MR            51.24      50.66         15  
       25.02    50.66                                                      
  5 Spinella, Nicholas  SO Marist College-MR      51.41      51.39         14  
       24.90    51.39                                                      
  6 Brown, Thomas C     SR Bucknell-MA            51.63      51.63         13  
       24.91    51.63                                                      
  7 De Leon, Gonzalo    SR Bucknell-MA            51.43      51.80         12  
       24.97    51.80                                                      
  8 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY-MR                51.45      51.96         11  
       25.09    51.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Golankiewicz, Andr  SO U.S. Navy-MD           51.74      51.40          9  
       24.73    51.40                                                      
 10 Mays, Andrew C      SR U.S. Navy-MD           52.36      52.15          7  
       25.61    52.15                                                      
 11 Hessler, Cameron P  SO Bryant U-NE            52.38      52.37          6  
       24.96    52.37                                                      
 12 Campos-Goenaga, In  SO Rider University-NJ    52.61      52.44          5  
       25.11    52.44                                                      
 13 Cummings, Dylan P   FR Marist College-MR      52.59      52.50          4  
       25.42    52.50                                                      
 14 Sinclair, Steven T  JR Bryant U-NE            53.43      53.56          3  
       25.85    53.56                                                      
 15 Woodhead, Bryan P   FR Old Westbury-MR        53.54      53.99          2  
       25.60    53.99                                                      
 16 Suchomel, Bryce J   JR Bucknell-MA            53.83      54.39          1  
       25.97    54.39                                                      
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   48.42   2/26/2011 Adam Maczewski, PITT                         
                46.28  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.59  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maczewski, Adam Z         JR Pittsburgh-AM                     47.75 qD1 B  
       23.03    47.75                                                      
  2 Walsh, Brendan T          FR U.S. Navy-MD                      50.05 q      
       24.14    50.05                                                      
  3 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI-MR                            50.30 q      
       24.57    50.30                                                      
  4 Fox-Moles, Michael J      FR Columbia-MR                       51.24 q      
       25.18    51.24                                                      
  5 Spinella, Nicholas R      SO Marist College-MR                 51.41 q      
       24.90    51.41                                                      
  6 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA                       51.43 q      
       24.84    51.43                                                      
  7 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY-MR                           51.45 q      
       25.09    51.45                                                      
  8 Brown, Thomas C           SR Bucknell-MA                       51.63 q      
       24.83    51.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    SO U.S. Navy-MD                      51.74 q      
       25.10    51.74                                                      
 10 Mays, Andrew C            SR U.S. Navy-MD                      52.36 q      
       25.67    52.36                                                      
 11 Hessler, Cameron P        SO Bryant U-NE                       52.38 q      
       25.08    52.38                                                      
 12 Cummings, Dylan P         FR Marist College-MR                 52.59 q      
       25.59    52.59                                                      
 13 Campos-Goenaga, Inaki     SO Rider University-NJ               52.61 q      
       24.87    52.61                                                      
 14 Sinclair, Steven T        JR Bryant U-NE                       53.43 q      
       26.22    53.43                                                      
 15 Woodhead, Bryan P         FR Old Westbury-MR                   53.54 q      
       25.42    53.54                                                      
 16 Hadley, Matthew J         SO Bucknell-MA                       53.70 q      
       26.32    53.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR Bucknell-MA                       53.83        
       25.63    53.83                                                      
 18 Dropo, Alexander M        SO Bryant U-NE                       54.22        
       26.10    54.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dupres, Abel              FR Lightning                         54.34        
       26.55    54.34                                                      
 20 Balcanoff, Cullen M       JR Manhattan-MR                      55.06        
       26.72    55.06                                                      
 21 Merli, Tim A              JR Marywood-MA                       55.10        
       26.46    55.10                                                      
 22 Isaacs, Scott             FR Manhattan-MR                      55.26        
       26.36    55.26                                                      
 23 Cook, Nicholas J          SO Marist College-MR                 55.77        
       27.19    55.77                                                      
 24 Dupres, Leonardo P        JR St. Francis-MR                    55.86        
       26.52    55.86                                                      
 25 Mckee, Corey                 Adelphi                           56.55        
       26.90    56.55                                                      
 -- Trotter, Kennedy G        SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X49.18        
       23.31    49.18                                                      
 -- Simoes, Geremiah          SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X51.78        
       24.73    51.78                                                      
 -- Bowden, Daniel B          FR U.S. Navy-MD                     X54.30        
       25.74    54.30                                                      
 -- Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD                        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 26  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   7:28.31   2/26/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         L McCandless, S Reed, S Tribou, K Wollenzien      
                7:02.07  D1 A Division 1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marist College-MR  'A'                                7:31.51         40  
     1) Arciello, Madeline B SO         2) Orr, Bonnie C SO               
     3) Fountain, Michelle L SR         4) Conard, Kate E JR              
       25.71    54.37  1:23.78  1:53.61  2:19.78  2:48.42  3:18.50  3:48.92
     4:14.18  4:42.26  5:11.14           6:05.77  6:33.86  7:02.84  7:31.51
  2 Harvard University-NE  'A'                            7:34.54         34  
     1) Korsberg, Kristin E SR          2) Foster, Clare R JR             
     3) Pratt, Victoria M SR            4) Lightbourne, Alicia D SR       
       26.15    54.16  1:23.09  1:52.18  2:18.34  2:47.31  3:17.44  3:47.47
     4:13.86  4:42.67  5:12.13  5:41.70  6:07.03  6:35.18  7:04.45  7:34.54
  3 Rider University-NJ  'A'                              7:34.71         32  
     1) O'Connor, Kelly A JR            2) Oswald, Addison E JR           
     3) Anderer, Stephanie L JR         4) Oswald, Carlee J FR            
       26.56    55.42  1:24.59  1:53.99  2:19.56  2:47.93  3:16.84  3:45.64
     4:12.26  4:40.55  5:09.99  5:40.02  6:06.31  6:35.36  7:05.46  7:34.71
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                            7:37.93         30  
     1) Hykas, Alexandra N FR           2) Thach, Amanda K FR             
     3) Reminger, Danielle C JR         4) Baguley, Lauren T SO           
       26.76    55.44  1:24.68  1:54.13  2:20.35  2:49.34  3:18.82  3:48.27
     4:14.39  4:43.63  5:13.08  5:42.63  6:08.76  6:38.02  7:08.01  7:37.93
  5 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                         7:42.54         28  
     1) Barta, Kristen A FR             2) McNeary, Keeli J FR            
     3) Antilla, Josette P FR           4) Muller, Kristina S FR          
       26.70    55.51  1:25.12  1:54.90  2:21.95  2:51.62  3:21.54  3:51.64
     4:17.19  4:46.33  5:16.29  5:45.72  6:12.34  6:41.47  7:11.79  7:42.54
  6 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                    7:43.87         26  
     1) Adamson, Kyra E SO              2) Sorna, Cassaundra L SO         
     3) Saint, Elizabeth L FR           4) Sharer, Wendy K JR             
       27.20    56.69  1:27.02  1:57.49  2:24.61  2:54.04  3:24.35  3:54.03
     4:20.24  4:49.55  5:19.97  5:49.89  6:16.15  6:45.16  7:14.86  7:43.87
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                           7:50.46         24  
     1) Shepherd, Christine M SR        2) Pontecorvo, Kelly M SO         
     3) Shroyer, Jacqueline P FR        4) Panzarino, Alexandra M SO      
       26.94    56.24  1:26.33  1:55.93  2:22.83  2:52.34  3:21.99  3:51.49
     4:18.53  4:48.98  5:20.66  5:51.34  6:18.51  6:48.36  7:19.15  7:50.46
 -- Columbia University-MR  'A'                                DQ        
     1) Steele, Anne L FR               2) D'Arcy, Maggie L SO            
     3) Kampschmidt, Erin D SR          4) Jokubaitis, Caitlin E SO       
       27.12    55.48  1:24.19  1:53.67  2:20.59  2:49.97  3:19.90  3:49.72
     4:16.74  4:46.45  5:16.24  5:46.12  6:13.00  6:42.43  7:13.32       DQ
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   6:42.68   2/28/2009 NAVAL ACADEMY                              
                         J Lascara, A Blazuk, W Norton, A Buck             
                6:20.76  D1 A Division 1 A
                6:42.42  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                            6:39.99 D1 B    40  
     1) Stoddard, Kevin M FR            2) Mita, Riley N FR               
     3) Mays, Andrew C SR               4) Linn, Kenneth C SR             
       22.99    47.99  1:14.17  1:41.03  2:04.51  2:29.91  2:55.55  3:20.99
     3:44.17  4:09.83  4:36.32  5:02.54  5:24.40  5:49.00  6:14.50  6:39.99
  2 Rider University-NJ  'A'                              6:40.21 D1 B    34  
     1) Molloy, Brian C JR              2) Charles-Funk, Johnny F JR      
     3) Pedersen, Brett M FR            4) Peterson, Drew J FR            
       23.29    48.33  1:14.03           2:03.15  2:28.82  2:54.50  3:20.91
     3:43.94  4:09.71  4:36.36  5:02.85  5:25.06  5:49.51  6:14.74  6:40.21
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                           6:42.81         32  
     1) Sokolosky, Eric A SR            2) Wallace, Daniel P SO           
     3) Hadley, Matthew J SO            4) Segar, Matthew W SR            
       22.86    48.08  1:14.33  1:39.97  2:03.28  2:29.47  2:56.28  3:22.61
     3:46.04  4:11.56  4:38.17  5:04.39  5:27.03  5:51.59  6:16.92  6:42.81
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                         6:44.14         30  
     1) Viana, William S FR             2) Dustin, Michael A FR           
     3) Ruckman, Daniel B SO            4) Woudenberg, Casey S FR         
       23.36    49.18  1:14.53  1:40.08  2:03.16  2:29.62  2:56.32  3:22.65
     3:46.24  4:12.18  4:38.16  5:04.09  5:27.07  5:52.12  6:18.00  6:44.14
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                           6:46.63         28  
     1) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO          2) Yueh, Nathan J SO              
     3) Smith, Alex SR                  4) Tan, Dan J SO                  
       23.24    48.96  1:15.02  1:40.63  2:04.41  2:30.36  2:56.31  3:22.55
     3:46.28  4:12.62  4:39.56  5:06.11  5:28.67  5:53.92  6:20.19  6:46.63
  6 Bryant University-NE  'A'                             6:52.31         26  
     1) Kosenski, Alex SR               2) Karadimas, Nicholas C SO       
     3) Sinclair, Steven T JR           4) Beck, Graham J FR              
       23.92    50.33  1:15.76  1:40.90  2:03.74  2:29.18  2:56.26  3:23.40
     3:46.83  4:13.44  4:40.78  5:07.66  5:31.61  5:58.21  6:25.60  6:52.31
  7 Marist College-MR  'A'                                7:00.45         24  
     1) Miller, Stephen J JR            2) Drennen, William J FR          
     3) Spinella, Nicholas R SO         4) Ruddy, Jason P FR              
       23.98    49.88  1:16.66  1:43.97  2:00.83  2:34.56  3:02.72  3:29.91
     3:53.46  4:19.84  4:47.13  5:14.54  5:38.80  6:06.25  6:33.85  7:00.45
  8 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                             7:14.47         22  
     1) Fusco, Christopher SO           2) Klages, Ryan FR                
     3) Meany, Rj J FR                  4) Ruddy, Michael F JR            
       24.95    52.20  1:19.64  1:48.19  2:12.04  2:39.32  3:07.56  3:35.56
     4:00.31  4:27.20  4:55.18  5:23.67  5:48.78  6:16.86  6:45.81  7:14.47
  9 St. Francis College (New York)-MR  'A'                7:18.25         18  
     1) Livingstone, Gareth FR          2) Reed, Andrew J SO              
     3) Dupres, Leonardo P JR           4) Pepaj, Jon FR                  
       23.37    49.66  1:16.87  1:44.19  2:09.82  2:38.98  3:08.44  3:36.79
     4:01.68  4:29.58  4:58.93  5:28.20  5:52.52  6:20.87  6:50.17  7:18.25
 
Event 28  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   16:18.88   2/28/2010 Hayley Edwards, Villanova, Villanova      
                15:53.38  D1 A Division 1 A
                16:30.59  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Hayley E   JR Villanova-MA                  16:17.93 D1 B    20  
       27.19    56.36  1:25.83  1:55.42  2:25.04  2:54.79  3:24.61  3:54.27
     4:24.11  4:53.95  5:23.67  5:53.61  6:23.38  6:53.34  7:23.16  7:52.96
     8:22.80  8:52.52  9:22.35  9:52.22 10:21.86 10:51.85 11:21.87 11:51.98
    12:21.40 12:51.04 13:21.20 13:50.86 14:20.65 14:50.31 15:20.02 15:49.56
    16:17.93
  2 Conard, Kate E      JR Marist College-MR             16:41.59         17  
       27.45    57.34  1:27.79  1:58.17  2:28.83  2:59.56  3:30.43  4:01.03
     4:31.87  5:02.79  5:33.62  6:04.56  6:35.35  7:05.79  7:36.67  8:07.26
     8:37.72  9:08.17  9:38.59 10:09.00 10:39.11 11:09.36 11:39.77 12:10.06
    12:40.30 13:10.74 13:41.09 14:11.48 14:41.80 15:12.17 15:42.50 16:12.71
    16:41.59
  3 Sorna, Cassaundra   SO Towson-MD                     16:49.18         16  
       28.07    57.97  1:28.24  1:58.63  2:28.91  2:59.30  3:29.83  4:00.26
     4:30.78  5:01.46  5:31.82  6:02.17  6:33.10  7:03.72  7:34.39  8:04.95
     8:35.52  9:06.61  9:37.53 10:08.54 10:39.54 11:10.43 11:41.12 12:12.05
    12:42.53 13:13.28 13:44.21 14:14.97 14:45.90 15:16.90 15:47.77 16:18.71
    16:49.18
  4 Korsberg, Kristin   SR Harvard-NE                    16:59.49         15  
       28.16    58.81  1:29.57  2:00.34  2:31.19  3:02.02  3:32.88  4:03.76
     4:34.50  5:05.36  5:36.17  6:07.10  6:37.96  7:08.80  7:39.71  8:10.76
     8:41.59  9:12.58  9:43.61 10:14.68 10:45.69 11:16.73 11:47.86 12:19.12
    12:50.59 13:21.79 13:53.01 14:24.53 14:55.83 15:27.18 15:58.26 16:29.30
    16:59.49
  5 Adamson, Kyra E     SO Towson-MD                     17:03.66         14  
       28.07    58.11  1:28.66  1:59.33  2:30.09  3:00.55  3:31.20  4:01.96
     4:32.79  5:03.94  5:35.02  6:06.24  6:37.33  7:08.64  7:39.66  8:10.81
     8:42.06  9:13.42  9:44.71 10:16.06 10:47.37 11:18.68 11:50.19 12:21.41
    12:52.66 13:24.12 13:55.57 14:27.06 14:58.55 15:29.89 16:01.38 16:32.78
    17:03.66
  6 Brennan, Samantha   FR U.S. Navy-MD                  17:06.51         13  
       28.42    58.68  1:29.93  2:01.13  2:32.28  3:03.25  3:33.77  4:04.66
     4:35.67  5:06.56  5:37.31  6:08.44  6:39.66  7:10.64  7:42.06  8:13.44
     8:44.77  9:16.21  9:47.91 10:19.04 10:50.32 11:21.90 11:53.16 12:24.51
    12:56.10 13:27.43 13:59.07 14:30.47 15:02.10 15:33.54 16:04.95 16:36.14
    17:06.51
  7 Saint, Elizabeth L  FR Towson-MD                     17:07.52         12  
       28.48    58.19  1:28.47  1:59.02  2:29.64  3:00.37  3:31.09  4:02.26
     4:33.07  5:04.09  5:35.14  6:06.06  6:37.01  7:08.45  7:39.76  8:10.92
     8:42.16  9:13.49  9:44.93 10:16.68 10:48.24 11:19.86 11:51.23 12:22.80
    12:54.62 13:26.23 13:57.74 14:29.37 15:00.93 15:32.87 16:04.92 16:36.76
    17:07.52
  8 Kaller, Kimberly M  SO Marist College-MR             17:20.58         11  
       28.07    58.33  1:29.59  2:00.91  2:32.50  3:03.76  3:34.99  4:06.55
     4:38.33  5:09.72  5:41.22  6:12.56  6:43.90  7:15.59  7:47.26  8:19.11
     8:50.96  9:22.67  9:54.54 10:26.44 10:58.21 11:30.01 12:02.05 12:34.19
    13:06.50 13:38.56 14:10.58 14:42.63 15:14.53 15:46.63 16:18.30 16:50.01
    17:20.58
  9 Drill, Sidney I     FR Columbia-MR                   17:20.77          9  
       29.12    59.42  1:30.31  2:01.23  2:32.46  3:03.56  3:34.83  4:06.25
     4:38.12  5:09.86  5:41.64  6:13.40  6:45.26  7:17.27  7:49.47  8:21.59
     8:53.35  9:25.29  9:57.67 10:29.95 11:01.85 11:33.35 12:05.36 12:37.23
    13:09.44 13:41.80 14:13.83 14:46.05 15:17.65 15:49.78 16:21.39 16:51.68
    17:20.77
 10 Leonhard, Melanie   SO Rider University-NJ           17:21.19          7  
       29.38    59.51  1:30.31  2:01.26  2:32.56  3:04.15  3:35.84  4:07.57
     4:39.47  5:10.83  5:42.91  6:14.82  6:46.83  7:18.95  7:50.57  8:22.59
     8:54.85  9:25.93  9:58.46 10:30.29 11:02.08 11:33.50 12:05.24 12:36.90
    13:08.58 13:40.50 14:12.13 14:43.68 15:15.35 15:47.13 16:18.88 16:50.77
    17:21.19
 11 Grant, Katie C      FR F&M-MA                        17:26.00          6  
       28.33    58.77  1:29.78  2:00.97  2:32.24  3:03.53  3:35.03  4:06.78
     4:38.56  5:10.28  5:42.26  6:14.12  6:46.01  7:17.92  7:49.90  8:22.01
     8:53.91  9:25.88  9:57.93 10:30.22 11:02.53 11:34.85 12:07.06 12:39.36
    13:11.57 13:43.59 14:15.83 14:48.18 15:20.34 15:52.61 16:23.95 16:55.63
    17:26.00
 12 Steele, Anne L      FR Columbia-MR                   17:26.12          5  
       29.72  1:01.71  1:33.73  2:05.93  2:38.17  3:10.47  3:42.33  4:14.10
     4:46.00  5:17.80  5:49.56  6:21.30  6:53.22  7:24.87  7:56.67  8:28.37
     9:00.07  9:31.84 10:03.50 10:35.15 11:06.54 11:38.03 12:09.64 12:41.33
    13:13.15 13:44.88 14:16.60 14:48.48 15:20.54 15:52.61 16:24.50 16:56.22
    17:26.12
 13 Orr, Bonnie C       SO Marist College-MR             17:27.11          4  
       28.93    59.97  1:31.42  2:03.06  2:34.87  3:06.63  3:38.45  4:10.25
     4:42.15  5:14.10  5:46.09  6:18.07  6:49.86  7:21.68  7:53.67  8:25.57
     8:57.41  9:29.24 10:01.11 10:33.11 11:05.05 11:36.70 12:08.65 12:40.41
    13:12.19 13:44.13 14:16.54 14:48.34 15:20.35 15:52.33 16:24.03 16:55.81
    17:27.11
 14 Antilla, Josette P  FR ARMY-MR                       17:27.42          3  
       29.25  1:00.52  1:32.20  2:04.13  2:35.60  3:07.43  3:39.31  4:11.19
     4:43.22  5:15.37  5:46.76  6:18.33  6:49.84  7:21.52  7:53.18  8:24.81
     8:56.76  9:29.00 10:00.52 10:32.57 11:04.68 11:36.72 12:08.77 12:40.81
    13:12.90 13:44.98 14:17.23 14:49.07 15:21.18 15:53.22 16:25.38 16:56.94
    17:27.42
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L    SO Columbia-MR                   17:32.73          2  
       29.35  1:01.20  1:33.34  2:05.64  2:37.84  3:10.33  3:42.50  4:14.85
     4:46.77  5:18.93  5:50.76  6:22.60  6:54.36  7:26.10  7:57.97  8:29.93
     9:01.90  9:33.83 10:05.88 10:37.93 11:09.89 11:41.63 12:13.51 12:45.44
    13:17.43 13:49.50 14:21.45 14:53.59 15:25.79 15:57.97 16:30.11 17:01.80
    17:32.73
 16 Lund, Rachel A      SO Towson-MD                     17:35.51          1  
       29.43  1:01.08  1:32.99  2:05.34  2:37.19  3:09.10  3:41.40  4:13.63
     4:45.96  5:18.23  5:50.01  6:21.97  6:53.98  7:25.94  7:57.88  8:30.00
     9:02.23  9:34.51 10:06.69 10:38.76 11:10.89 11:43.09 12:14.97 12:46.57
    13:18.50 13:50.63 14:22.80 14:54.96 15:27.11 15:59.17 16:31.49 17:04.00
    17:35.51
 17 Lavay, Emily J      FR Columbia-MR                   17:36.22        
       28.85  1:00.03  1:31.35  2:03.27  2:35.22  3:07.12  3:39.34  4:11.46
     4:43.40  5:15.22  5:46.92  6:18.87  6:51.00  7:23.19  7:55.22  8:27.45
     8:59.64  9:31.83 10:03.93 10:36.23 11:08.53 11:40.94 12:13.61 12:46.23
    13:18.68 13:51.08 14:23.51 14:56.02 15:28.69 16:01.19 16:33.57 17:06.00
    17:36.22
 18 Shepherd, Christin  SR Bucknell-MA                   17:38.97        
       28.83  1:00.34  1:32.39  2:04.76  2:36.94  3:09.03  3:41.30  4:13.49
     4:45.66  5:17.99  5:49.82  6:22.08  6:54.19  7:26.29  7:58.47  8:30.56
     9:02.73  9:34.88 10:07.03 10:39.36 11:11.38 11:43.78 12:16.09 12:48.29
    13:21.03 13:53.44 14:26.10 14:58.86 15:31.47 16:03.69 16:35.95 17:08.16
    17:38.97
 19 Toal, Shannon V     FR Marist College-MR             17:40.72        
       29.35  1:01.24  1:33.55  2:05.64  2:37.68  3:09.79  3:41.65  4:13.44
     4:45.38  5:17.29  5:49.44  6:21.57  6:53.88  7:26.04  7:57.99  8:30.18
     9:02.52  9:34.72 10:07.19 10:39.47 11:11.97 11:44.51 12:16.95 12:49.72
    13:22.37 13:54.94 14:27.59 14:59.84 15:32.34 16:04.95 16:37.72 17:09.92
    17:40.72
 20 Jokubaitis, Caitli  SO Columbia-MR                   17:43.40        
       29.29  1:00.93  1:32.93  2:04.99  2:37.31  3:09.33  3:41.46  4:13.57
     4:45.82  5:17.91  5:49.94  6:22.20  6:54.30  7:26.46  7:59.02  8:31.57
     9:03.90  9:36.57 10:08.88 10:41.08 11:13.76 11:46.60 12:19.15 12:52.13
    13:24.81 13:57.63 14:30.38 15:03.34 15:36.00 16:08.46 16:40.88 17:13.18
    17:43.40
 21 Hykas, Alexandra N  FR U.S. Navy-MD                  17:46.96        
       28.44    59.98  1:31.83  2:03.74  2:35.54  3:07.37  3:39.32  4:10.98
     4:43.22  5:15.26  5:47.47  6:19.64  6:52.20  7:24.72  7:57.42  8:29.98
     9:02.85  9:35.58 10:08.64 10:41.52 11:14.61 11:47.23 12:20.37 12:53.54
    13:26.77 13:59.77 14:33.55 15:06.54 15:39.27 16:12.23 16:45.35 17:17.36
    17:46.96
 22 Mullaney, Megan G   SO Rider University-NJ           17:46.99        
       29.86  1:01.68  1:33.69  2:06.00  2:38.55  3:10.84  3:43.28  4:15.45
     4:47.83  5:20.00  5:52.40  6:24.65  6:57.30  7:29.95  8:02.64  8:35.32
     9:07.97  9:40.95 10:13.62 10:46.14 11:18.60 11:51.19 12:23.74 12:56.10
    13:28.63 14:01.16 14:33.75 15:06.45 15:38.82 16:11.18 16:44.11 17:16.66
    17:46.99
 23 Hill, Olivia K      SR F&M-MA                        17:49.35        
       28.95  1:00.56  1:32.60  2:04.31  2:36.08  3:08.17  3:40.11  4:12.34
     4:44.38  5:16.72  5:48.95  6:21.36  6:54.02  7:26.85  7:59.56  8:32.50
     9:05.01  9:37.36 10:10.00 10:43.17 11:16.10 11:49.25 12:22.22 12:55.18
    13:28.30 14:00.61 14:33.37 15:06.04 15:39.07 16:12.14 16:44.73 17:17.44
    17:49.35
 24 Gardner, Emily A    SR Marist College-MR             17:49.58        
       29.08  1:00.57  1:32.61  2:04.93  2:37.13  3:09.50  3:41.97  4:14.74
     4:47.44  5:20.09  5:53.10  6:25.85  6:58.23  7:30.82  8:03.18  8:35.95
     9:08.65  9:41.48 10:14.20 10:47.39 11:20.15 11:52.79 12:25.52 12:58.04
    13:30.69 14:03.51 14:36.08 15:08.83 15:41.73 16:14.39 16:46.89 17:19.17
    17:49.58
 25 Xiong, Susan T      FR Columbia-MR                   18:09.54        
       29.53  1:02.04  1:34.56  2:07.11  2:39.86  3:12.45  3:45.18  4:17.94
     4:50.85  5:23.61  5:56.34  6:29.24  7:02.50  7:36.14  8:09.28  8:42.28
     9:15.45  9:48.57 10:22.12 10:55.76 11:28.83 12:02.32 12:36.01 13:09.32
    13:43.22 14:16.29 14:49.47 15:22.86 15:56.65 16:30.51 17:04.35 17:37.88
    18:09.54
 26 Boland, Katelynn E  SO Columbia-MR                   18:18.96        
       30.11  1:02.72  1:35.43  2:08.25  2:41.05  3:13.63  3:46.28  4:19.19
     4:52.09  5:25.10  5:58.19  6:31.26  7:04.51  7:37.62  8:11.13  8:44.68
     9:18.67  9:52.21 10:25.84 10:59.45 11:33.21 12:07.17 12:40.94 13:14.60
    13:48.81 14:22.77 14:56.73 15:30.89 16:05.04 16:38.86 17:12.77 17:46.27
    18:18.96
 27 Paterson, Katie     SO Marywood-MA                   18:25.53        
       28.49  1:00.92  1:34.06  2:07.19  2:40.47  3:13.63  3:46.62  4:19.69
     4:53.05  5:26.42  5:59.94  6:33.62  7:07.28  7:41.04  8:14.52  8:48.10
     9:21.62  9:55.31 10:28.80 11:02.72 11:36.81 12:10.70 12:44.72 13:18.95
    13:52.91 14:26.99 15:01.69 15:36.02 16:10.35 16:44.68 17:18.76 17:52.56
    18:25.53
 28 Hedberg, Malin      FR POST-MR                       18:28.25        
       28.59    59.81  1:31.99  2:03.80  2:35.79  3:08.18  3:40.80  4:13.66
     4:46.80  5:20.37  5:54.27  6:29.01  7:02.76  7:36.88  8:10.42  8:44.72
     9:19.05  9:53.08 10:26.67 10:58.60 11:38.35 12:12.60 12:47.71 13:22.23
    13:56.81 14:31.45 15:05.26 15:39.20 16:13.65 16:50.24 17:23.35 17:56.51
    18:28.25
 
Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   15:25.25        1993 Larry Page, Rutgers, Rutgers              
                14:51.15  D1 A Division 1 A
                15:30.69  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mita, Riley N       FR U.S. Navy-MD                  15:20.19 D1 B    20  
       25.65    53.76  1:21.84  1:49.60  2:17.60  2:45.80  3:13.78  3:41.87
     4:10.07  4:38.39  5:06.49  5:34.44  6:02.30  6:30.28  6:58.07  7:26.34
     7:54.55  8:22.63  8:50.66  9:18.73  9:46.57 10:14.38 10:42.66 11:10.38
    11:38.10 12:05.69 12:33.70 13:01.95 13:29.93 13:58.02 14:25.77 14:53.49
    15:20.19
  2 Ojard, John H       JR U.S. Navy-MD                  15:44.72         17  
       25.50    53.29  1:21.38  1:49.39  2:17.55  2:46.01  3:14.14  3:42.51
     4:10.92  4:39.28  5:07.52  5:35.90  6:04.36  6:32.91  7:01.41  7:30.07
     7:58.85  8:27.62  8:56.45  9:25.38  9:54.45 10:23.46 10:52.62 11:21.81
    11:51.35 12:20.48 12:50.08 13:19.46 13:48.81 14:18.68 14:47.79 15:16.74
    15:44.72
  3 Dunkle, Samuel G    FR Columbia-MR                   15:46.36         16  
       25.73    53.43  1:21.63  1:50.17  2:19.09  2:48.04  3:16.95  3:45.77
     4:14.74  4:43.74  5:12.49  5:41.52  6:10.63  6:39.55  7:08.68  7:37.69
     8:06.83  8:35.72  9:04.68  9:33.61 10:02.39 10:31.26 11:00.27 11:29.12
    11:57.98 12:26.90 12:55.53 13:24.52 13:53.30 14:22.15 14:50.71 15:19.13
    15:46.36
  4 Elford, Wesley M    FR Stevens-NJ                    15:47.77         15  
       25.87    54.18  1:22.86  1:51.97  2:20.95  2:49.99  3:19.23  3:48.46
     4:17.65  4:47.16  5:16.08  5:44.94  6:13.78  6:42.71  7:11.70  7:40.72
     8:09.58  8:38.50  9:07.19  9:36.04 10:04.89 10:33.60 11:02.24 11:30.88
    11:59.80 12:28.49 12:57.20 13:25.89 13:54.97 14:23.67 14:52.33 15:20.98
    15:47.77
  5 Stoddard, Kevin M   FR U.S. Navy-MD                  15:55.74         14  
       25.85    54.30  1:23.14  1:51.94  2:21.13  2:50.51  3:19.50  3:48.40
     4:17.63  4:46.11  5:14.59  5:43.50  6:12.47  6:41.46  7:10.37  7:39.48
     8:08.24  8:37.28  9:06.10  9:35.30 10:04.26 10:33.51 11:02.80 11:32.02
    12:01.46 12:31.00 13:00.59 13:30.10 13:59.33 14:28.62 14:58.23 15:27.59
    15:55.74
  6 Woudenberg, Casey   FR ARMY-MR                       15:56.38         13  
       26.03    54.86  1:23.94  1:52.82  2:21.99  2:51.20  3:20.54  3:49.59
     4:18.85  4:48.05  5:17.29  5:46.59  6:16.04  6:45.14  7:14.38  7:43.95
     8:12.61  8:41.87  9:11.13  9:40.40 10:09.77 10:39.19 11:08.48 11:37.52
    12:06.45 12:35.59 13:04.48 13:33.45 14:02.44 14:31.63 15:00.28 15:29.29
    15:56.38
  7 Smith, Alex         SR Columbia-MR                   15:59.20         12  
       25.87    54.46  1:23.23  1:52.15  2:21.45  2:50.63  3:19.80  3:49.05
     4:18.18  4:47.52  5:16.63  5:45.97  6:15.27  6:44.57  7:13.82  7:42.96
     8:12.20  8:41.49  9:10.89  9:40.30 10:09.47 10:38.77 11:08.01 11:37.05
    12:05.99 12:35.42 13:04.86 13:34.44 14:03.88 14:33.32 15:02.76 15:31.52
    15:59.20
  8 Laffosse, Nicolas   FR ARMY-MR                       16:04.29         11  
       26.73    55.33  1:24.48  1:53.70  2:22.93  2:52.20  3:21.29  3:50.53
     4:19.62  4:48.86  5:18.30  5:47.68  6:17.14  6:46.48  7:15.90  7:45.28
     8:14.61  8:44.09  9:13.47  9:42.98 10:12.52 10:42.29 11:12.09 11:41.45
    12:10.97 12:40.44 13:09.62 13:38.93 14:07.98 14:37.08 15:06.13 15:35.26
    16:04.29
  9 Paccione, Len J     SR Rider University-NJ           16:09.21          9  
       26.28    54.84  1:23.69  1:52.62  2:21.60  2:50.66  3:19.58  3:48.63
     4:17.61  4:46.91  5:15.99  5:45.26  6:14.97  6:44.34  7:14.00  7:43.59
     8:13.40  8:43.29  9:12.81  9:42.05 10:11.66 10:41.75 11:11.52 11:41.45
    12:11.23 12:40.83 13:11.16 13:41.17 14:10.79 14:41.13 15:11.20 15:40.74
    16:09.21
 10 Shea, Patrick B     SR Marist College-MR             16:11.87          7  
       26.65    55.30  1:24.38  1:53.48  2:22.76  2:52.15  3:21.74  3:51.47
     4:21.05  4:50.62  5:20.28  5:49.89  6:19.76  6:49.41  7:19.51  7:49.20
     8:19.15  8:49.19  9:19.20  9:49.39 10:19.42 10:49.30 11:19.25 11:48.83
    12:18.37 12:48.00 13:17.52 13:46.94 14:16.30 14:45.48 15:14.76 15:43.51
    16:11.87
 11 Benham, Alex C      JR Stevens-NJ                    16:20.00          6  
       26.09    54.59  1:23.60  1:52.80  2:22.14  2:52.02  3:21.82  3:51.91
     4:22.01  4:52.17  5:22.68  5:52.87  6:22.83  6:52.98  7:23.30  7:53.14
     8:22.72  8:52.11  9:21.57  9:51.40 10:21.18 10:50.66 11:20.38 11:50.09
    12:19.92 12:50.21 13:19.89 13:50.19 14:20.52 14:50.94 15:21.22 16:20.00
 12 Kane, Matthew K     FR ARMY-MR                       16:21.53          5  
       26.17    54.90  1:24.76  1:54.64  2:24.50  2:54.25  3:23.93  3:53.67
     4:23.70  4:53.32  5:22.87  5:52.41  6:22.56  6:52.31  7:21.86  7:51.33
     8:20.86  8:50.41  9:20.08  9:49.95 10:20.03 10:50.12 11:20.36 11:50.35
    12:20.42 12:50.53 13:20.91 13:51.19 14:21.72 14:52.23 15:22.55 15:52.62
    16:21.53
 13 McManus, Kevin P    FR Rider University-NJ           16:21.95          4  
       26.47    55.50  1:25.19  1:55.29  2:25.59  2:55.99  3:26.29  3:56.64
     4:27.23  4:57.76  5:27.78  5:58.47  6:29.29  6:59.77  7:29.96  8:00.13
     8:30.66  9:00.68  9:30.44 10:00.40 10:30.03 10:59.43 11:29.45 11:59.27
    12:28.86 12:58.40 13:27.62 13:57.23 14:26.51 14:56.09 15:25.16 15:54.26
    16:21.95
 14 Drennen, William J  FR Marist College-MR             16:23.52          3  
       26.46    55.47  1:25.09  1:54.95  2:24.92  2:55.14  3:25.42  3:55.25
     4:25.85  4:55.90  5:25.73  5:55.86  6:25.81  6:55.87  7:25.62  7:55.53
     8:26.10  8:56.14  9:25.85  9:55.82 10:25.99 10:55.61 11:25.31 11:55.07
    12:24.90 12:55.01 13:24.94 13:54.73 14:24.58 14:54.51 15:24.46 15:54.42
    16:23.52
 15 McMillin, Stephen   SR Bucknell-MA                   16:26.06          2  
       25.94    54.72  1:24.07  1:53.68  2:23.48  2:53.10  3:22.96  3:52.46
     4:22.24  4:52.00  5:21.88  5:51.64  6:21.46  6:51.44  7:21.57  7:51.74
     8:21.85  8:52.04  9:22.10  9:52.25 10:22.44 10:52.93 11:23.39 11:53.99
    12:24.80 12:55.41 13:26.04 13:56.24 14:26.73 14:56.90 15:27.12 15:57.09
    16:26.06
 16 Wendt, William D    FR Towson-MD                     16:27.67          1  
       25.87    54.75  1:24.38  1:53.99  2:23.64  2:53.56  3:23.34  3:53.32
     4:23.36  4:53.64  5:23.65  5:53.70  6:23.62  6:53.64  7:23.70  7:53.80
     8:24.12  8:54.35  9:24.72  9:55.04 10:25.08 10:55.59 11:25.74 11:56.05
    12:26.40 12:56.46 13:26.74 13:57.17 14:27.80 14:58.16 15:28.70 15:59.01
    16:27.67
 17 Yueh, Nathan J      SO Columbia-MR                   16:32.17        
       27.11    56.69  1:26.81  1:57.63  2:28.12  2:58.66  3:29.25  3:59.79
     4:30.68  5:01.14  5:31.19  6:00.99  6:31.12  7:01.30  7:31.47  8:01.43
     8:31.56  9:01.78  9:31.79 10:01.86 10:31.73 11:02.06 11:32.00 12:02.16
    12:32.77 13:03.24 13:33.89 14:04.05 14:34.48 15:04.83 15:34.46 16:03.91
    16:32.17
 18 Jaeger, Marck F     SO Towson-MD                     16:32.84        
       27.06    56.51  1:26.50  1:56.59  2:26.65  2:56.60  3:26.61  3:56.61
     4:26.53  4:56.29  5:26.16  5:55.74  6:25.38  6:55.27  7:25.15  7:55.06
     8:24.98  8:55.05  9:25.32  9:55.46 10:25.72 10:56.34 11:26.68 11:56.97
    12:27.41 12:58.04 13:28.50 13:59.21 14:29.99 15:00.74 15:31.49 16:02.61
    16:32.84
 19 Collins, Daniel P   JR Marist College-MR             16:45.50        
       26.16    55.67  1:25.26  1:55.27  2:25.46  2:55.54  3:26.15  3:56.39
     4:26.77  4:56.96  5:27.63  5:58.23  6:28.93  6:59.31  7:30.03  8:00.61
     8:31.17  9:01.76  9:32.32 10:02.95 10:34.20 11:04.85 11:35.82 12:06.71
    12:37.75 13:08.79 13:39.96 14:10.91 14:41.76 15:12.95 15:44.31 16:15.16
    16:45.50
 20 Cook, Nicholas J    SO Marist College-MR             17:02.49        
       27.44    57.12  1:27.47  1:58.11  2:29.13  3:00.27  3:31.32  4:02.52
     4:33.39  5:04.46  5:35.80  6:07.00  6:38.31  7:09.42  7:40.51  8:11.86
     8:43.13  9:14.37  9:45.90 10:17.50 10:48.94 11:20.40 11:51.65 12:23.18
    12:54.65 13:25.72 13:57.01 14:28.43 14:59.92 15:31.35 16:02.39 16:33.12
    17:02.49
 21 Collins, Matthew J  FR Marist College-MR             17:04.18        
       26.71    55.90  1:26.35  1:57.23  2:27.68  2:57.74  3:27.95  3:57.88
     4:28.42  4:59.33  5:30.27  6:01.09  6:32.37  7:04.01  7:35.43  8:06.60
     8:37.37  9:09.24  9:41.16 10:13.04 10:44.97 11:15.67 11:47.29 12:19.76
    12:51.53 13:23.39 13:55.45 14:26.50 14:58.21 15:30.05 16:01.87 16:33.18
    17:04.18
 22 Hawkes, Derek L     SO Bryant U-NE                   17:20.47        
       26.63    56.32  1:27.07  1:58.23  2:29.34  3:00.53  3:31.61  4:02.59
     4:33.53  5:04.49  5:35.87  6:07.18  6:38.62  7:09.75  7:41.25  8:12.64
     8:44.06  9:15.72  9:47.44 10:19.50 10:51.28 11:23.16 11:55.34 12:27.84
    13:00.09 13:32.45 14:04.78 14:37.42 15:10.10 15:43.62 16:16.37 16:48.86
    17:20.47
 23 Curran, Carl L      SR Wpi Engineers-NE              17:43.11        
       27.06    57.86  1:29.68  2:01.91  2:34.41  3:07.32  3:40.12  4:12.86
     4:45.61  5:16.91  5:50.09  6:23.57  6:56.48  7:28.40  8:01.17  8:33.87
     9:06.84  9:39.45 10:12.10 10:45.19 11:18.35 11:51.06 12:23.44 12:55.03
    13:25.78 13:56.65 14:29.73 15:02.61 15:34.88 16:05.87 16:38.48 17:11.09
    17:43.11
 -- Vagts, Justin W     JR U.S. Navy-MD                 X15:17.10 D1 B   
       25.38    52.90  1:20.35  1:47.86  2:15.17  2:42.53  3:10.10  3:37.63
     4:05.23  4:32.74  5:00.27  5:27.94  5:55.74  6:23.65  6:51.41  7:19.29
     7:47.14  8:15.08  8:43.17  9:11.20  9:39.29 10:07.75 10:35.77 11:04.20
    11:32.52 12:01.03 12:29.17 12:57.53 13:25.44 13:53.76 14:22.00 14:50.01
    15:17.10
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:58.91   2/27/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
                1:53.37  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oswald, Addison E   JR Rider University-NJ  2:03.51    2:01.00         20  
       29.25    59.95  1:30.73  2:01.00                                    
  2 Thach, Amanda K     FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:02.21    2:01.02         17  
       29.25    59.37  1:30.09  2:01.02                                    
  3 Baguley, Lauren T   SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.11    2:01.09         16  
       28.59    59.01  1:30.02  2:01.09                                    
  4 McNeary, Keeli J    FR ARMY-MR              2:03.83    2:02.07         15  
       28.84    59.54  1:30.95  2:02.07                                    
  5 Sharer, Wendy K     JR Towson-MD            2:02.85    2:02.71         14  
       29.60  1:00.43  1:31.64  2:02.71                                    
  6 Oswald, Carlee J    FR Rider University-NJ  2:06.46    2:05.45         13  
       29.61  1:01.66  1:33.81  2:05.45                                    
  7 Vitale, Erica A     SR Marist College-MR    2:04.61    2:05.90         12  
       29.18  1:00.11  1:32.32  2:05.90                                    
  8 Atkinson, Hillary   SO Towson-MD            2:06.76    2:06.37         11  
       29.79  1:01.01  1:33.34  2:06.37                                    
B - Final
  9 Kreho, Allison M    SR Marist College-MR    2:08.26    2:05.31          9  
       30.00  1:01.52  1:33.55  2:05.31                                    
 10 Xiong, Susan T      FR Columbia-MR          2:07.27    2:06.06          7  
       29.81  1:01.39  1:33.89  2:06.06                                    
 11 Lin, Carol S        JR Harvard-NE           2:07.06    2:06.42          6  
       29.09  1:00.88  1:33.42  2:06.42                                    
 12 Kraus, Kori L       SR Rider University-NJ  2:07.18    2:07.02          5  
       29.73  1:01.53  1:34.05  2:07.02                                    
 13 Zhang, Lisa L       FR Columbia-MR          2:08.51    2:07.17          4  
       30.59  1:02.63  1:34.43  2:07.17                                    
 14 Riggs, Alexandria   FR Columbia-MR          2:10.04    2:09.49          3  
       31.50  1:03.88  1:37.19  2:09.49                                    
 15 Dinwoodie, Sarah A  JR Wpi Engineers-NE     2:09.85    2:09.61          2  
       29.94  1:02.22  1:35.95  2:09.61                                    
 16 Foster, Taylor R    SO Harvard-NE           2:09.60    2:09.90          1  
       30.60  1:03.18  1:36.87  2:09.90                                    
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:58.91   2/27/2011 Amy Perrault, New Hampshire                
                1:53.37  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thach, Amanda K           FR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:02.21 q      
       29.25    59.50  1:30.69  2:02.21                                    
  2 Sharer, Wendy K           JR Towson-MD                       2:02.85 q      
       29.56  1:00.24  1:31.49  2:02.85                                    
  3 Oswald, Addison E         JR Rider University-NJ             2:03.51 q      
       29.49  1:00.80  1:32.46  2:03.51                                    
  4 McNeary, Keeli J          FR ARMY-MR                         2:03.83 q      
       28.73    59.42  1:31.36  2:03.83                                    
  5 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR               2:04.61 q      
       29.80  1:00.88  1:32.59  2:04.61                                    
  6 Baguley, Lauren T         SO U.S. Navy-MD                    2:05.11 q      
       29.41  1:00.84  1:33.01  2:05.11                                    
  7 Oswald, Carlee J          FR Rider University-NJ             2:06.46 q      
       29.96  1:01.80  1:34.52  2:06.46                                    
  8 Atkinson, Hillary J       SO Towson-MD                       2:06.76 q      
       30.09  1:01.46  1:33.89  2:06.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Carol S              JR Harvard-NE                      2:07.06 q      
       29.79  1:01.72  1:34.27  2:07.06                                    
 10 Kraus, Kori L             SR Rider University-NJ             2:07.18 q      
       30.01  1:02.20  1:34.84  2:07.18                                    
 11 Xiong, Susan T            FR Columbia-MR                     2:07.27 q      
       30.11  1:02.02  1:34.52  2:07.27                                    
 12 Kreho, Allison M          SR Marist College-MR               2:08.26 q      
       30.44  1:02.63  1:35.18  2:08.26                                    
 13 Zhang, Lisa L             FR Columbia-MR                     2:08.51 q      
       30.44  1:02.46  1:34.96  2:08.51                                    
 14 Foster, Taylor R          SO Harvard-NE                      2:09.60 q      
       30.92  1:03.71  1:36.92  2:09.60                                    
 15 Dinwoodie, Sarah A        JR Wpi Engineers-NE                2:09.85 q      
       29.78  1:02.31  1:35.97  2:09.85                                    
 16 Riggs, Alexandria L       FR Columbia-MR                     2:10.04 q      
       31.40  1:04.03  1:37.34  2:10.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shroyer, Jacqueline P     FR Bucknell-MA                     2:10.27        
       30.56  1:03.19  1:36.81  2:10.27                                    
 18 Warwick, Danielle E       SO Rider University-NJ             2:10.45        
       30.69  1:03.78  1:37.19  2:10.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       SO Bucknell-MA                     2:10.95        
       31.67  1:04.63  1:37.84  2:10.95                                    
 20 Bystrak, Kristina C       FR Marist College-MR               2:10.99        
       31.11  1:03.43  1:37.02  2:10.99                                    
 21 Sweeney, Jessica A        SR UNE                             2:12.13        
       30.97  1:04.30  1:38.37  2:12.13                                    
 22 Steinfeld, Amanda            Adelphi                         2:13.09        
       31.20  1:04.45  1:38.43  2:13.09                                    
 23 Terzano, Gabrielle           Adelphi                         2:13.89        
       31.66  1:05.59  1:40.25  2:13.89                                    
 24 La Comfora, Jenn N        SO UNE                             2:17.55        
       31.70  1:05.56  1:40.90  2:17.55                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:46.15        2002 Steve Siler, Pittsburgh                    
                1:41.53  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Brendan T    FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:51.64    1:48.47         20  
       25.02    52.25  1:19.95  1:48.47                                    
  2 Romanov, Vladislav  SR CSI-MR               1:51.66    1:49.42         17  
       26.71    54.75  1:22.43  1:49.42                                    
  3 Mays, Andrew C      SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.43    1:49.61         16  
       26.01    53.41  1:21.45  1:49.61                                    
  4 Spinella, Nicholas  SO Marist College-MR    1:50.87    1:50.34         15  
       26.07    54.06  1:22.25  1:50.34                                    
  5 Fox-Moles, Michael  FR Columbia-MR          1:52.43    1:50.55         14  
       25.92    54.28  1:22.97  1:50.55                                    
  6 Brown, Thomas C     SR Bucknell-MA          1:52.19    1:51.07         13  
       26.03    53.88  1:22.55  1:51.07                                    
  7 Golankiewicz, Andr  SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:52.74    1:51.19         12  
       25.71    53.51  1:21.83  1:51.19                                    
  8 Seidel, Robert T    SO Columbia-MR          1:52.43    1:51.70         11  
       26.72    54.88  1:23.62  1:51.70                                    
B - Final
  9 De Leon, Gonzalo    SR Bucknell-MA          1:53.08    1:50.97          9  
       25.49    52.92  1:21.51  1:50.97                                    
 10 Cummings, Dylan P   FR Marist College-MR    1:54.66    1:52.41          7  
       25.81    54.16  1:23.94  1:52.41                                    
 11 Campos-Goenaga, In  SO Rider University-NJ  1:52.87    1:53.46          6  
       26.41    54.52  1:23.59  1:53.46                                    
 12 Peribonio, Michael  SO U.S. Navy-MD         1:55.39    1:54.32          5  
       26.85    55.48  1:24.99  1:54.32                                    
 13 Yacynych, Kenneth   SO ARMY-MR              1:54.55    1:54.35          4  
       26.63    55.41  1:24.90  1:54.35                                    
 14 Hessler, Cameron P  SO Bryant U-NE          1:55.23    1:55.39          3  
       25.84    54.54  1:24.59  1:55.39                                    
 15 Sinclair, Steven T  JR Bryant U-NE          1:55.75    1:55.77          2  
       26.56    55.61  1:25.61  1:55.77                                    
 16 Lorton, Brendan J   SO ARMY-MR              1:55.57    1:55.95          1  
       27.06    55.58  1:25.56  1:55.95                                    
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:46.15        2002 Steve Siler, Pittsburgh                    
                1:41.53  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Andrew C            SR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:50.43 q      
       26.12    53.92  1:22.29  1:50.43                                    
  2 Spinella, Nicholas R      SO Marist College-MR               1:50.87 q      
       26.00    53.72  1:22.23  1:50.87                                    
  3 Walsh, Brendan T          FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:51.64 q      
       25.73    54.35  1:23.57  1:51.64                                    
  4 Romanov, Vladislav        SR CSI-MR                          1:51.66 q      
       27.21    56.00  1:24.11  1:51.66                                    
  5 Brown, Thomas C           SR Bucknell-MA                     1:52.19 q      
       26.48    55.01  1:23.65  1:52.19                                    
  6 Fox-Moles, Michael J      FR Columbia-MR                     1:52.43 q      
       26.10    54.48  1:23.41  1:52.43                                    
  6 Seidel, Robert T          SO Columbia-MR                     1:52.43 q      
       26.45    54.44  1:23.25  1:52.43                                    
  8 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:52.74 q      
       26.08    54.30  1:23.11  1:52.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campos-Goenaga, Inaki     SO Rider University-NJ             1:52.87 q      
       26.37    54.41  1:22.89  1:52.87                                    
 10 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR Bucknell-MA                     1:53.08 q      
       26.30    55.08  1:24.13  1:53.08                                    
 11 Yacynych, Kenneth J       SO ARMY-MR                         1:54.55 q      
       27.14    55.95  1:25.45  1:54.55                                    
 12 Cummings, Dylan P         FR Marist College-MR               1:54.66 q      
       26.59    55.94  1:25.62  1:54.66                                    
 13 Hessler, Cameron P        SO Bryant U-NE                     1:55.23 q      
       26.03    55.06  1:25.26  1:55.23                                    
 14 Peribonio, Michael T      SO U.S. Navy-MD                    1:55.39 q      
       27.14    56.09  1:25.79  1:55.39                                    
 15 Lorton, Brendan J         SO ARMY-MR                         1:55.57 q      
       27.06    55.63  1:25.13  1:55.57                                    
 16 Sinclair, Steven T        JR Bryant U-NE                     1:55.75 q      
       26.59    54.84  1:25.14  1:55.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krause, William K         JR Bucknell-MA                     1:57.56        
       27.05    56.27  1:26.75  1:57.56                                    
 18 Dropo, Alexander M        SO Bryant U-NE                     1:57.83        
       26.56    55.55  1:25.87  1:57.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Matt M          JR Rider University-NJ             1:57.87        
       27.95    58.36  1:29.12  1:57.87                                    
 20 Elford, Wesley M          FR Stevens-NJ                      1:57.88        
       27.70    57.48  1:27.79  1:57.88                                    
 21 Balcanoff, Cullen M       JR Manhattan-MR                    1:58.43        
       27.69    57.54  1:28.12  1:58.43                                    
 22 Fusco, Christopher        SO Manhattan-MR                    2:00.37        
       27.43    57.12  1:27.56  2:00.37                                    
 23 Collins, Daniel P         JR Marist College-MR               2:02.32        
       28.39    59.24  1:30.77  2:02.32                                    
 -- Campbell, Conor P         SO U.S. Navy-MD                   X1:50.30        
       26.02    54.13  1:22.92  1:50.30                                    
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   49.82        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                47.84  D1 A Division 1 A
                50.19  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heider, Katrin      FR Villanova-MA           51.14      50.65         20  
       24.68    50.65                                                      
  2 Paruso, Toni A      JR U.S. Navy-MD           52.27      51.08         17  
       24.42    51.08                                                      
  3 Lightbourne, Alici  SR Harvard-NE             52.56      51.39         16  
       24.88    51.39                                                      
  4 Perry, Lauren M     FR Bucknell-MA            52.79      51.93         15  
       25.31    51.93                                                      
  5 Gorinski, Laura M   JR U.S. Navy-MD           51.85      52.01         14  
       24.92    52.01                                                      
  6 Arciello, Madeline  SO Marist College-MR      52.18      52.17         13  
       24.70    52.17                                                      
  7 Fountain, Michelle  SR Marist College-MR      52.62      52.26         12  
       24.98    52.26                                                      
  8 Johnson, Ellen M    JR Harvard-NE             52.23      52.75         11  
       24.89    52.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hamilton, Grace A   SO ARMY-MR                53.25      52.50          9  
       25.15    52.50                                                      
 10 Sawick, Angelique   FR U.S. Navy-MD           53.47      52.64          7  
       25.66    52.64                                                      
 11 Kosaka, Olivia N    SO U.S. Navy-MD           53.36      53.06          5.5
       25.48    53.06                                                      
 11 Porcellio, Elizabe  JR Bucknell-MA            53.90      53.06          5.5
       25.68    53.06                                                      
 13 Bilunas, Brianna L  FR U.S. Navy-MD           53.58      53.28          4  
       25.28    53.28                                                      
 14 Phillips, Haileigh  FR ARMY-MR                52.96      53.41          2.5
       25.56    53.41                                                      
 14 Boughton, Melissa   FR U.S. Navy-MD           53.67      53.41          2.5
       25.72    53.41                                                      
 16 Edwards, Casey C    FR Towson-MD              52.86      53.58          1  
       25.62    53.58                                                      
 
Event 32  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   49.82        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                47.84  D1 A Division 1 A
                50.19  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heider, Katrin            FR Villanova-MA                      51.14 q      
       24.70    51.14                                                      
  2 Gorinski, Laura M         JR U.S. Navy-MD                      51.85 q      
       24.89    51.85                                                      
  3 Arciello, Madeline B      SO Marist College-MR                 52.18 q      
       24.71    52.18                                                      
  4 Johnson, Ellen M          JR Harvard-NE                        52.23 q      
  5 Paruso, Toni A            JR U.S. Navy-MD                      52.27 q      
       24.88    52.27                                                      
  6 Lightbourne, Alicia D     SR Harvard-NE                        52.56 q      
       25.45    52.56                                                      
  7 Fountain, Michelle L      SR Marist College-MR                 52.62 q      
       25.26    52.62                                                      
  8 Perry, Lauren M           FR Bucknell-MA                       52.79 q      
       25.62    52.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edwards, Casey C          FR Towson-MD                         52.86 q      
       25.28    52.86                                                      
 10 Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                           52.96 q      
       25.49    52.96                                                      
 11 Hamilton, Grace A         SO ARMY-MR                           53.25 q      
       25.50    53.25                                                      
 12 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO U.S. Navy-MD                      53.36 q      
       25.36    53.36                                                      
 13 Sawick, Angelique         FR U.S. Navy-MD                      53.47 q      
       26.00    53.47                                                      
 14 Bilunas, Brianna L        FR U.S. Navy-MD                      53.58 q      
       25.50    53.58                                                      
 15 Boughton, Melissa D       FR U.S. Navy-MD                      53.67 q      
       25.91    53.67                                                      
 16 Porcellio, Elizabeth R    JR Bucknell-MA                       53.90 q      
       26.32    53.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Higgins, Caroline M       SO Bucknell-MA                       54.05        
       25.98    54.05                                                      
 18 Barta, Kristen A          FR ARMY-MR                           54.30        
       25.75    54.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderer, Stephanie L      JR Rider University-NJ               54.36        
       26.10    54.36                                                      
 20 Misiewicz, Carly J        JR Rider University-NJ               54.39        
       26.20    54.39                                                      
 21 Norrena, Angelica         FR POST-MR                           54.70        
       26.54    54.70                                                      
 22 Randolph, Colleen E       SO U.S. Navy-MD                      54.76        
       25.96    54.76                                                      
 23 Jarsocrak, Taylor         FR Towson-MD                         54.84        
       26.51    54.84                                                      
 23 Byerly, Taylor M          FR Rider University-NJ               54.84        
       26.55    54.84                                                      
 25 Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY-MR                           55.03        
       25.92    55.03                                                      
 26 Kampschmidt, Erin D       SR Columbia-MR                       55.05        
       26.60    55.05                                                      
 27 Bloomquist, Blair M       SO Columbia-MR                       55.11        
       26.41    55.11                                                      
 28 Ng, Lauren                FR ARMY-MR                           55.13        
       26.18    55.13                                                      
 29 Luiga, Sandra             SO POST-MR                           55.22        
       25.85    55.22                                                      
 30 Andrews, Katlyn M         JR Rider University-NJ               55.49        
       27.04    55.49                                                      
 30 Wareham, Lizzie E         SR UNE                               55.49        
       26.33    55.49                                                      
 32 Lumkong, Jaina M          FR Columbia-MR                       55.83        
       26.93    55.83                                                      
 33 Edler, Hannah R           FR Frostburg St.-MD                  55.87        
       26.34    55.87                                                      
 34 Janowski, Mary-elyse      SR U.S. Navy-MD                      55.88        
       26.49    55.88                                                      
 35 Aubin, Alana M            SR Wpi Engineers-NE                  55.89        
       26.95    55.89                                                      
 36 Estrada, Krystyna         FR CSC-NE                            56.09        
       26.79    56.09                                                      
 37 L'Heureux, Vanessa L      SO Manhattan-MR                      56.50        
       26.67    56.50                                                      
 38 Anlas, Catherine          FR Marywood-MA                       56.67        
       26.68    56.67                                                      
 39 Riggs, Alexandria L       FR Columbia-MR                       57.11        
       27.76    57.11                                                      
 -- Drill, Sidney I           FR Columbia-MR                         DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                42.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                44.37  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sokolosky, Eric A   SR Bucknell-MA            45.31      45.30         20  
       21.49    45.30                                                      
  2 Tan, Dan J          SO Columbia-MR            45.50      45.32         17  
       21.99    45.32                                                      
  3 Gaissert, Philipp   SO Columbia-MR            45.55      45.37         16  
       21.84    45.37                                                      
  4 Linn, Kenneth C     SR U.S. Navy-MD           45.64      45.82         15  
       21.78    45.82                                                      
  5 Kosenski, Alex      SR Bryant U-NE            45.45      45.91         14  
       21.90    45.91                                                      
  6 Quinn, Daniel C     JR U.S. Navy-MD           45.94      46.12         13  
       21.77    46.12                                                      
  7 Molloy, Brian C     JR Rider University-NJ    45.91      46.13         12  
       22.08    46.13                                                      
  8 McCarty, William A  JR ARMY-MR                45.72      46.20         11  
       21.74    46.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bowden, Daniel B    FR U.S. Navy-MD           46.66      46.07          9  
       21.81    46.07                                                      
 10 Sweeney, Brian F    SO U.S. Navy-MD           46.81      46.58          6.5
       22.31    46.58                                                      
 10 Pedersen, Brett M   FR Rider University-NJ    46.66      46.58          6.5
       22.41    46.58                                                      
 12 Segar, Matthew W    SR Bucknell-MA            46.55      46.61          5  
       22.73    46.61                                                      
 13 Wallace, Daniel P   SO Bucknell-MA            46.24      46.66          4  
       22.37    46.66                                                      
 14 Plapp, Byron J      SR ARMY-MR                46.96      46.84          3  
       22.43    46.84                                                      
 15 Karadimas, Nichola  SO Bryant U-NE            46.56      46.89          2  
       22.45    46.89                                                      
 16 Newhouse, Sean C    SO Rider University-NJ    46.70      47.24          1  
       22.71    47.24                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                42.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                44.37  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR Bucknell-MA                       45.31 q      
       21.56    45.31                                                      
  2 Kosenski, Alex            SR Bryant U-NE                       45.45 q      
       21.67    45.45                                                      
  3 Tan, Dan J                SO Columbia-MR                       45.50 q      
       21.99    45.50                                                      
  4 Gaissert, Philipp Y       SO Columbia-MR                       45.55 q      
       21.77    45.55                                                      
  5 Linn, Kenneth C           SR U.S. Navy-MD                      45.64 q      
       21.50    45.64                                                      
  6 McCarty, William A        JR ARMY-MR                           45.72 q      
       21.86    45.72                                                      
  7 Molloy, Brian C           JR Rider University-NJ               45.91 q      
       22.02    45.91                                                      
  8 Quinn, Daniel C           JR U.S. Navy-MD                      45.94 q      
       21.63    45.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wallace, Daniel P         SO Bucknell-MA                       46.24 q      
       22.16    46.24                                                      
 10 Segar, Matthew W          SR Bucknell-MA                       46.55 q      
       22.42    46.55                                                      
 11 Karadimas, Nicholas C     SO Bryant U-NE                       46.56 q      
       22.32    46.56                                                      
 12 Pedersen, Brett M         FR Rider University-NJ               46.66 q      
       22.39    46.66                                                      
 12 Bowden, Daniel B          FR U.S. Navy-MD                      46.66 q      
       21.86    46.66                                                      
 14 Newhouse, Sean C          SO Rider University-NJ               46.70 q      
       22.67    46.70                                                      
 15 Sweeney, Brian F          SO U.S. Navy-MD                      46.81 q      
       22.29    46.81                                                      
 16 Plapp, Byron J            SR ARMY-MR                           46.96 q      
       22.56    46.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruckman, Daniel B         SO ARMY-MR                           47.10        
       22.81    47.10                                                      
 18 Hadley, Matthew J         SO Bucknell-MA                       47.28        
       22.99    47.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gregory, Trey M           JR U.S. Navy-MD                      47.52        
       22.24    47.52                                                      
 20 Woodhead, Bryan P         FR Old Westbury-MR                   47.57        
       22.33    47.57                                                      
 21 Blickle, John G           SO ARMY-MR                           47.59        
       22.83    47.59                                                      
 21 Zhai, Kevin L             SR Columbia-MR                       47.59        
       22.19    47.59                                                      
 23 Varieur, Robert           JR Manhattan-MR                      47.61        
       22.56    47.61                                                      
 24 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR Bucknell-MA                       47.63        
       22.95    47.63                                                      
 25 Livingstone, Gareth       FR St. Francis-MR                    47.72        
       22.68    47.72                                                      
 26 McGrath, Timothy R        JR Bryant U-NE                       47.81        
       23.10    47.81                                                      
 27 Terzano, Zachary             Adelphi                           47.85        
       23.20    47.85                                                      
 27 Spitzer, Johnathan R      FR Marist College-MR                 47.85        
       22.67    47.85                                                      
 29 Ferraro, Tyler D          JR Marist College-MR                 47.90        
       22.96    47.90                                                      
 30 Falk-Wallace, Will G      SO Columbia-MR                       47.99        
       22.60    47.99                                                      
 31 Lombardi, Alexander M     SO Marist College-MR                 48.57        
       22.92    48.57                                                      
 32 Dupres, Abel              FR Lightning                         48.59        
       23.15    48.59                                                      
 33 List, Benjamin            FR Wpi Engineers-NE                  48.63        
       22.75    48.63                                                      
 34 Nouser, Mohamed
          FR Rider University-NJ               48.76        
       23.34    48.76                                                      
 35 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY-MR                           48.80        
       22.62    48.80                                                      
 36 Klages, Ryan              FR Manhattan-MR                      48.87        
       23.37    48.87                                                      
 37 Kim, Kenny L              JR Bearcats-MR                       49.11        
       23.32    49.11                                                      
 38 Ruddy, Michael F          JR Manhattan-MR                      49.14        
       23.48    49.14                                                      
 39 Pepaj, Jon                FR St. Francis-MR                    49.25        
       23.95    49.25                                                      
 40 Patterson, Matt W         SO Pitt-Bradford-AM                  49.76        
       23.59    49.76                                                      
 41 Hammerstein, Logan        SO Bryant U-NE                       49.87        
       24.10    49.87                                                      
 42 Gromling, Steven             Adelphi                           50.72        
       23.76    50.72                                                      
 43 Dropo, Alexander M        SO Bryant U-NE                       50.96        
       24.45    50.96                                                      
 -- Ingold, Zachary R         SO U.S. Navy-MD                     X44.24 D1 B   
       21.12    44.24                                                      
 -- Bagent, Sean P            JR U.S. Navy-MD                     X46.09        
       21.63    46.09                                                      
 -- Kempf, Mccrae A           FR U.S. Navy-MD                     X47.13        
       21.91    47.13                                                      
 -- Richline, Michael W       FR U.S. Navy-MD                     X47.15        
       22.38    47.15                                                      
 -- Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR                          X48.70        
       23.45    48.70                                                      
 -- Bomberger, Dain A         FR U.S. Navy-MD                        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:11.68   2/27/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
                2:09.72  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Malone, Erin J      JR Villanova-MA         2:20.49    2:12.66 D1 B    20  
       29.41  1:03.00  1:37.43  2:12.66                                    
  2 Gorinski, Laura M   JR U.S. Navy-MD         2:16.12    2:13.97 D1 B    17  
       30.83  1:04.98  1:39.27  2:13.97                                    
  3 Marett, Emily K     FR Towson-MD            2:18.84    2:16.82         16  
       31.52  1:05.90  1:41.01  2:16.82                                    
  4 Leberfinger, Greta  FR Marist College-MR    2:19.06    2:17.91         15  
       30.85  1:05.49  1:41.59  2:17.91                                    
  5 Foster, Clare R     JR Harvard-NE           2:17.48    2:17.96         14  
       30.76  1:05.60  1:41.31  2:17.96                                    
  6 Pitchik, Helen O    SR Harvard-NE           2:19.72    2:19.49         13  
       31.50  1:06.14  1:41.87  2:19.49                                    
  7 Fish, Margaret B    SR Harvard-NE           2:22.40    2:23.17         12  
       31.47  1:07.17  1:44.47  2:23.17                                    
  8 Nevin, Jennifer L   SR Towson-MD            2:22.08    2:23.69         11  
       32.16  1:08.36  1:45.77  2:23.69                                    
B - Final
  9 Abbott, Jennifer L  SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:25.37    2:22.80          9  
       32.32  1:08.16  1:45.38  2:22.80                                    
 10 Pratt, Victoria M   SR Harvard-NE           2:23.79    2:23.35          7  
       32.17  1:08.06  1:45.16  2:23.35                                    
 11 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY-MR              2:23.88    2:23.82          6  
       32.00  1:08.16  1:45.80  2:23.82                                    
 12 Kandrac, Morgan E   FR Rider University-NJ  2:28.50    2:25.72          5  
       32.55  1:09.57  1:47.47  2:25.72                                    
 13 Gautieri, Gina M    FR Bucknell-MA          2:29.76    2:26.92          4  
       33.35  1:10.41  1:48.57  2:26.92                                    
 14 Hew, Chelcee G      SO POST-MR              2:29.62    2:27.46          3  
       33.13  1:10.57  1:48.96  2:27.46                                    
 15 Shea, Sara M        SR UNE                  2:27.20    2:27.52          2  
       33.12  1:09.65  1:47.99  2:27.52                                    
 16 Krueger, Kyle G     SO Harvard-NE           2:28.44    2:28.22          1  
       32.71  1:09.31  1:48.07  2:28.22                                    
 
Event 34  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:11.68   2/27/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
                2:09.72  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         JR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:16.12 qD1 B  
       31.79  1:06.93  1:41.49  2:16.12                                    
  2 Foster, Clare R           JR Harvard-NE                      2:17.48 q      
       30.75  1:05.45  1:40.63  2:17.48                                    
  3 Marett, Emily K           FR Towson-MD                       2:18.84 q      
       31.86  1:06.89  1:42.71  2:18.84                                    
  4 Leberfinger, Greta R      FR Marist College-MR               2:19.06 q      
       31.73  1:06.99  1:42.90  2:19.06                                    
  5 Pitchik, Helen O          SR Harvard-NE                      2:19.72 q      
       32.17  1:07.42  1:43.17  2:19.72                                    
  6 Malone, Erin J            JR Villanova-MA                    2:20.49 q      
       31.82  1:07.77  1:43.97  2:20.49                                    
  7 Nevin, Jennifer L         SR Towson-MD                       2:22.08 q      
       31.94  1:08.20  1:45.05  2:22.08                                    
  8 Fish, Margaret B          SR Harvard-NE                      2:22.40 q      
       31.44  1:07.17  1:44.33  2:22.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pratt, Victoria M         SR Harvard-NE                      2:23.79 q      
       32.66  1:08.86  1:45.46  2:23.79                                    
 10 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY-MR                         2:23.88 q      
       32.37  1:08.14  1:45.53  2:23.88                                    
 11 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO U.S. Navy-MD                    2:25.37 q      
       32.90  1:09.39  1:47.18  2:25.37                                    
 12 Shea, Sara M              SR UNE                             2:27.20 q      
       33.05  1:10.05  1:48.27  2:27.20                                    
 13 Krueger, Kyle G           SO Harvard-NE                      2:28.44 q      
       32.67  1:10.51  1:49.04  2:28.44                                    
 14 Kandrac, Morgan E         FR Rider University-NJ             2:28.50 q      
       32.95  1:10.57  1:49.21  2:28.50                                    
 15 Hew, Chelcee G            SO POST-MR                         2:29.62 q      
       33.37  1:10.50  1:49.22  2:29.62                                    
 16 Gautieri, Gina M          FR Bucknell-MA                     2:29.76 q      
       33.91  1:11.35  1:50.68  2:29.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stanford, Brittany           Adelphi                         2:30.65        
       32.95  1:11.19  1:50.38  2:30.65                                    
 18 Rouse, Kelsey L           JR Towson-MD                       2:31.00        
       33.93  1:12.18  1:51.06  2:31.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Good, Heather E           FR Rider University-NJ             2:32.52        
       34.14  1:12.81  1:52.59  2:32.52                                    
 20 Charniga, Gess C          FR Rider University-NJ             2:34.21        
       33.82  1:13.24  1:53.52  2:34.21                                    
 21 Rollando, Alyssa K        SO Bucknell-MA                     2:34.95        
       34.40  1:13.69  1:54.25  2:34.95                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:58.69   2/27/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                         
                1:54.25  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholson, Michael  SO Bucknell-MA          2:03.91    2:01.71         20  
       28.09    58.35  1:29.39  2:01.71                                    
  2 Feeney, Andrew K    JR U.S. Navy-MD         2:05.63    2:03.14         17  
       27.79    58.77  1:30.73  2:03.14                                    
  3 Treat, Christian A  JR Bucknell-MA          2:04.84    2:03.22         16  
       27.30    58.07  1:30.23  2:03.22                                    
  4 Cook, Alexander     FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.97    2:03.30         15  
       28.32    59.51  1:30.91  2:03.30                                    
  5 Stuy, John A        FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:03.63    2:04.81         14  
       27.81    58.97  1:31.26  2:04.81                                    
  6 Veith, Mitchell W   FR Columbia-MR          2:05.74    2:04.87         13  
       27.13    58.23  1:30.84  2:04.87                                    
  7 Hensen, Julien J    JR Rider University-NJ  2:03.88    2:05.18         12  
       27.91    59.30  1:31.47  2:05.18                                    
  8 Seketa, Benjamin D  FR Bucknell-MA          2:04.87    2:05.24         11  
       27.82    59.28  1:31.48  2:05.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Tarasov, Andrey     SO CSI-MR               2:06.40    2:04.68          9  
       28.25    59.75  1:31.90  2:04.68                                    
 10 Connor, Seth A      FR U.S. Navy-MD         2:06.22    2:05.00          6.5
       27.18    58.03  1:30.31  2:05.00                                    
 10 Elling, Thomas E    SO Columbia-MR          2:06.05    2:05.00          6.5
       28.13    59.85  1:32.54  2:05.00                                    
 12 Chung, Joonmo       FR ARMY-MR              2:08.43    2:06.33          5  
       28.25  1:00.05  1:32.82  2:06.33                                    
 13 Quay, Benjamin C    SO ARMY-MR              2:07.06    2:07.63          4  
       27.80    59.44  1:32.81  2:07.63                                    
 14 Beck, Graham J      FR Bryant U-NE          2:07.97    2:07.68          3  
       28.23  1:00.67  1:34.36  2:07.68                                    
 15 Tubb, Mike          SR Rider University-NJ  2:07.44    2:08.28          2  
       28.65  1:00.89  1:34.40  2:08.28                                    
 16 Daly, Dennis J      SO Manhattan-MR         2:08.39    2:08.59          1  
       29.13  1:00.99  1:34.29  2:08.59                                    
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:58.69   2/27/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                         
                1:54.25  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stuy, John A              FR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:03.63 q      
       27.65    58.68  1:30.68  2:03.63                                    
  2 Hensen, Julien J          JR Rider University-NJ             2:03.88 q      
       27.50    58.38  1:30.22  2:03.88                                    
  3 Nicholson, Michael R      SO Bucknell-MA                     2:03.91 q      
       28.38    59.71  1:31.47  2:03.91                                    
  4 Cook, Alexander           FR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:03.97 q      
       28.36    59.12  1:31.09  2:03.97                                    
  5 Treat, Christian A        JR Bucknell-MA                     2:04.84 q      
       27.67    58.75  1:31.45  2:04.84                                    
  6 Seketa, Benjamin D        FR Bucknell-MA                     2:04.87 q      
       27.84    59.38  1:31.68  2:04.87                                    
  7 Feeney, Andrew K          JR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:05.63 q      
       28.15    59.14  1:31.52  2:05.63                                    
  8 Veith, Mitchell W         FR Columbia-MR                     2:05.74 q      
       27.65    59.22  1:31.84  2:05.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elling, Thomas E          SO Columbia-MR                     2:06.05 q      
       28.35  1:00.12  1:33.17  2:06.05                                    
 10 Connor, Seth A            FR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:06.22 q      
       27.36    58.51  1:31.40  2:06.22                                    
 11 Tarasov, Andrey           SO CSI-MR                          2:06.40 q      
       28.44  1:00.95  1:33.52  2:06.40                                    
 12 Quay, Benjamin C          SO ARMY-MR                         2:07.06 q      
       27.75    59.32  1:32.19  2:07.06                                    
 13 Tubb, Mike                SR Rider University-NJ             2:07.44 q      
       28.69  1:00.97  1:34.22  2:07.44                                    
 14 Beck, Graham J            FR Bryant U-NE                     2:07.97 q      
       28.46  1:01.27  1:35.09  2:07.97                                    
 15 Daly, Dennis J            SO Manhattan-MR                    2:08.39 q      
       28.96  1:01.59  1:34.62  2:08.39                                    
 16 Chung, Joonmo             FR ARMY-MR                         2:08.43 q      
       28.22    59.91  1:33.63  2:08.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sidman, John-Howard H     SR Columbia-MR                     2:08.98        
       28.04  1:00.46  1:34.54  2:08.98                                    
 18 Boshoff, Keagan           FR Bryant U-NE                     2:09.43        
       28.73  1:01.03  1:34.42  2:09.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perley, Timothy J         FR Bucknell-MA                     2:10.24        
       28.58  1:00.69  1:34.20  2:10.24                                    
 20 Mackay, Michael W         FR Manhattan-MR                    2:10.47        
       28.49  1:01.47  1:35.87  2:10.47                                    
 21 Rakhimov, Timur           FR CSI-MR                          2:10.78        
       28.59  1:00.66  1:34.30  2:10.78                                    
 22 Tully, Philip             SR Bears-NE                        2:10.90        
       28.86  1:01.58  1:35.95  2:10.90                                    
 23 Uy, Evan L                FR Marist College-MR               2:11.90        
       28.59  1:01.27  1:35.99  2:11.90                                    
 24 Yamada, Kent S            JR Columbia-MR                     2:11.99        
       28.98  1:01.95  1:35.90  2:11.99                                    
 25 Grosman, Kyle F           JR Rider University-NJ             2:12.44        
       29.84  1:03.13  1:36.90  2:12.44                                    
 26 Benham, Alex C            JR Stevens-NJ                      2:13.42        
       30.48  1:04.70  1:39.42  2:13.42                                    
 27 Shea, Patrick B           SR Marist College-MR               2:14.34        
       30.24  1:04.12  1:38.56  2:14.34                                    
 28 Sileo, Jimmy E            JR Rider University-NJ             2:15.20        
       29.70  1:03.51  1:39.13  2:15.20                                    
 29 Lambert, Marshall K       SO Bucknell-MA                     2:15.41        
       30.27  1:04.92  1:39.90  2:15.41                                    
 30 Tonery, Shane M           FR Rider University-NJ             2:16.75        
       29.30  1:03.14  1:39.27  2:16.75                                    
 31 Petrilli, Fernando A      SO Pitt-Bradford-AM                2:16.76        
       28.86  1:03.24  1:39.56  2:16.76                                    
 32 Mayer, Michael               Adelphi                         2:19.12        
       30.58  1:05.58  1:42.12  2:19.12                                    
 33 Klingener, Corey          FR St. Francis-MR                  2:20.67        
       30.39  1:05.60  1:42.70  2:20.67                                    
 34 Lech, Konrad M            SR Bryant U-NE                     2:24.78        
       31.47  1:07.55  1:45.78  2:24.78                                    
 -- Hoffer, Lucas M           SO U.S. Navy-MD                   X1:57.53 D1 B   
       26.40    56.19  1:26.58  1:57.53                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:59.12    3/1/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
                1:54.95  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Hayley E   JR Villanova-MA         1:59.68    1:59.55 D1 B    20  
       26.89    57.39  1:28.41  1:59.55                                    
  2 O'Connor, Kelly A   JR Rider University-NJ  2:04.35    2:03.55         17  
       27.99    59.38  1:31.36  2:03.55                                    
  3 Vitale, Erica A     SR Marist College-MR    2:05.00    2:05.47         16  
       27.92    58.91  1:31.33  2:05.47                                    
  4 Latino, Bridget L   SR Manhattan-MR         2:06.18    2:05.52         15  
       27.76    59.61  1:32.11  2:05.52                                    
  5 Miles, Emily E      SO Marist College-MR    2:06.46    2:05.68         14  
       28.08    59.54  1:31.83  2:05.68                                    
  6 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M  SR Bucknell-MA          2:07.68    2:06.96         13  
       28.29    59.82  1:32.82  2:06.96                                    
  7 Horacek, Kailey N   FR Towson-MD            2:07.64    2:07.43         12  
       28.26  1:00.34  1:33.57  2:07.43                                    
  8 Paskoff, Taylor M   FR Towson-MD            2:07.37    2:07.67         11  
       28.02  1:00.18  1:33.72  2:07.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Brooker, Rachel N   FR Rider University-NJ  2:08.21    2:05.14          9  
       28.32    59.92  1:32.45  2:05.14                                    
 10 Cortesio, Catherin  SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:08.27    2:05.88          7  
       27.86    59.45  1:32.54  2:05.88                                    
 11 Reminger, Danielle  JR U.S. Navy-MD         2:07.73    2:06.01          6  
       28.37  1:00.17  1:32.30  2:06.01                                    
 12 Brittis, Leanna C   SR Marist College-MR    2:10.44    2:08.44          5  
       28.86  1:01.12  1:34.55  2:08.44                                    
 13 Lumkong, Jaina M    FR Columbia-MR          2:08.36    2:09.02          4  
       28.78  1:01.13  1:34.56  2:09.02                                    
 14 Janney, Petra B     SO Harvard-NE           2:09.42    2:09.39          3  
       28.65  1:01.19  1:34.88  2:09.39                                    
 15 Allen, Samantha M   FR ARMY-MR              2:10.15    2:09.83          2  
       28.86  1:01.73  1:35.83  2:09.83                                    
 16 Grabowski, Gina M   SO U.S. Navy-MD         2:10.05    2:10.37          1  
       28.32  1:00.43  1:34.74  2:10.37                                    
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:59.12    3/1/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
                1:54.95  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Hayley E         JR Villanova-MA                    1:59.68 qD1 B  
       27.26    57.65  1:28.57  1:59.68                                    
  2 O'Connor, Kelly A         JR Rider University-NJ             2:04.35 q      
       27.55    58.88  1:31.71  2:04.35                                    
  3 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR               2:05.00 q      
       27.92    59.10  1:31.33  2:05.00                                    
  4 Latino, Bridget L         SR Manhattan-MR                    2:06.18 q      
       28.20    59.98  1:32.53  2:06.18                                    
  5 Miles, Emily E            SO Marist College-MR               2:06.46 q      
       28.65  1:00.60  1:33.43  2:06.46                                    
  6 Paskoff, Taylor M         FR Towson-MD                       2:07.37 q      
       28.01  1:00.10  1:33.41  2:07.37                                    
  7 Horacek, Kailey N         FR Towson-MD                       2:07.64 q      
       27.82    59.46  1:33.38  2:07.64                                    
  8 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        SR Bucknell-MA                     2:07.68 q      
       29.05  1:01.42  1:34.48  2:07.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reminger, Danielle C      JR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:07.73 q      
       29.14  1:01.40  1:34.43  2:07.73                                    
 10 Brooker, Rachel N         FR Rider University-NJ             2:08.21 q      
       28.87  1:01.06  1:34.02  2:08.21                                    
 11 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO U.S. Navy-MD                    2:08.27 q      
       27.42    59.18  1:33.59  2:08.27                                    
 12 Lumkong, Jaina M          FR Columbia-MR                     2:08.36 q      
       29.00  1:01.13  1:34.10  2:08.36                                    
 13 Janney, Petra B           SO Harvard-NE                      2:09.42 q      
       28.34  1:00.79  1:34.49  2:09.42                                    
 14 Grabowski, Gina M         SO U.S. Navy-MD                    2:10.05 q      
       29.09  1:01.26  1:35.57  2:10.05                                    
 15 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY-MR                         2:10.15 q      
       28.75  1:01.61  1:35.44  2:10.15                                    
 16 Brittis, Leanna C         SR Marist College-MR               2:10.44 q      
       29.16  1:02.15  1:36.19  2:10.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennan, Jennifer A       SO Bucknell-MA                     2:10.49        
       28.84  1:01.43  1:35.83  2:10.49                                    
 18 Fleagle, Kelly E          SR Rider University-NJ             2:11.11        
       29.70  1:02.96  1:37.32  2:11.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Letchko, Amanda R         SR Marist College-MR               2:11.58        
       28.79  1:01.46  1:35.94  2:11.58                                    
 20 Evans, Olivia L           FR Columbia-MR                     2:12.32        
       28.31  1:00.84  1:35.64  2:12.32                                    
 21 Kidney, Katelyn A         SO Umass Dartmouth                 2:12.76        
       29.34  1:02.59  1:37.36  2:12.76                                    
 22 Laird, Catriona           FR POST-MR                         2:13.15        
       29.01  1:02.59  1:37.11  2:13.15                                    
 23 Truskot, Sarah J          FR U.S. Navy-MD                    2:13.38        
       28.47  1:01.82  1:36.68  2:13.38                                    
 24 Kent, Sonja J             SO Wpi Engineers-NE                2:16.35        
       29.67  1:03.38  1:39.55  2:16.35                                    
 25 Muller, Kristina S        FR ARMY-MR                         2:16.69        
       29.61  1:03.75  1:40.04  2:16.69                                    
 -- Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO U.S. Navy-MD                   X2:00.84        
       27.14    57.78  1:29.11  2:00.84                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU               
                1:42.95  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Draves, William A   FR U.S. Navy-MD         1:49.91    1:49.15         20  
       24.07    51.57  1:19.53  1:49.15                                    
  2 Viana, William S    FR ARMY-MR              1:50.87    1:49.19         17  
       24.75    52.79  1:20.87  1:49.19                                    
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    JR ARMY-MR              1:52.23    1:49.47         16  
       23.44    50.56  1:19.57  1:49.47                                    
  4 Hetzel, Charles     SR U.S. Navy-MD         1:50.63    1:50.24         15  
       24.18    52.01  1:20.57  1:50.24                                    
  5 Peterson, Drew J    FR Rider University-NJ  1:52.28    1:50.71         14  
       24.55    51.73  1:20.24  1:50.71                                    
  6 Ruddy, Jason P      FR Marist College-MR    1:52.22    1:51.45         13  
       25.13    53.56  1:22.60  1:51.45                                    
  7 Schultz, Kai K      SO Columbia-MR          1:54.26    1:53.46         12  
       25.21    54.06  1:22.95  1:53.46                                    
  8 LeeMurakami, Spenc  FR ARMY-MR              1:53.72    1:54.02         11  
       24.80    53.15  1:23.06  1:54.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Miller, Stephen J   JR Marist College-MR    1:54.58    1:53.35          9  
       25.08    53.92  1:23.47  1:53.35                                    
 10 Dustin, Michael A   FR ARMY-MR              1:54.72    1:53.47          7  
       24.83    53.40  1:22.85  1:53.47                                    
 11 Novikov, Danila     SO CSI-MR               1:54.59    1:53.64          6  
       25.66    54.61  1:23.84  1:53.64                                    
 12 Davitt, Michael G   JR Bucknell-MA          1:55.31    1:54.31          5  
       25.64    54.67  1:24.15  1:54.31                                    
 13 Lybarger, Andrew R  SR Wpi Engineers-NE     1:55.71    1:55.19          4  
       25.10    54.08  1:24.34  1:55.19                                    
 14 Tubb, Shane A       FR Rider University-NJ  1:57.18    1:56.43          3  
       24.96    53.41  1:22.82  1:56.43                                    
 15 Gaynor, Daniel F    JR Marist College-MR    1:56.44    1:57.38          2  
       26.44    55.90  1:25.85  1:57.38                                    
 16 Wendt, William D    FR Towson-MD            1:57.39    1:57.79          1  
       26.07    56.72  1:26.50  1:57.79                                    
 
Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU               
                1:42.95  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Draves, William A         FR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:49.91 q      
       24.98    52.38  1:20.24  1:49.91                                    
  2 Hetzel, Charles           SR U.S. Navy-MD                    1:50.63 q      
       24.41    52.07  1:20.89  1:50.63                                    
  3 Viana, William S          FR ARMY-MR                         1:50.87 q      
       25.09    53.34  1:21.95  1:50.87                                    
  4 Ruddy, Jason P            FR Marist College-MR               1:52.22 q      
       25.15    53.17  1:22.67  1:52.22                                    
  5 Andrews, Ayman C          JR ARMY-MR                         1:52.23 q      
       24.52    52.72  1:21.92  1:52.23                                    
  6 Peterson, Drew J          FR Rider University-NJ             1:52.28 q      
       25.01    52.88  1:22.14  1:52.28                                    
  7 Hu, John T                JR Stevens-NJ                      1:53.54 q      
       25.99    54.75  1:24.23  1:53.54                                    
  8 LeeMurakami, Spencer      FR ARMY-MR                         1:53.72 q      
       25.34    53.65  1:23.21  1:53.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schultz, Kai K            SO Columbia-MR                     1:54.26 q      
       24.14    53.26  1:22.68  1:54.26                                    
 10 Miller, Stephen J         JR Marist College-MR               1:54.58 q      
       25.14    53.82  1:23.68  1:54.58                                    
 11 Novikov, Danila           SO CSI-MR                          1:54.59 q      
       25.62    54.40  1:24.01  1:54.59                                    
 12 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY-MR                         1:54.72 q      
       24.93    54.00  1:23.93  1:54.72                                    
 13 Davitt, Michael G         JR Bucknell-MA                     1:55.31 q      
       26.16    55.27  1:24.96  1:55.31                                    
 14 Lybarger, Andrew R        SR Wpi Engineers-NE                1:55.71 q      
       25.09    53.79  1:24.21  1:55.71                                    
 15 Gaynor, Daniel F          JR Marist College-MR               1:56.44 q      
       26.39    55.18  1:25.45  1:56.44                                    
 16 Tubb, Shane A             FR Rider University-NJ             1:57.18 q      
       24.53    53.07  1:23.16  1:57.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wendt, William D          FR Towson-MD                       1:57.39        
       25.88    56.10  1:25.84  1:57.39                                    
 18 Nowack, Samuel C          JR Marist College-MR               1:57.82        
       25.77    55.67  1:26.46  1:57.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lawson, John W            FR Bryant U-NE                     1:58.10        
       24.72    54.23  1:25.33  1:58.10                                    
 20 Sweeney, Patrick          SO Manhattan-MR                    1:58.12        
       25.88    55.56  1:26.40  1:58.12                                    
 21 Mitchell, Matt M          JR Rider University-NJ             1:58.35        
       26.43    56.58  1:27.47  1:58.35                                    
 22 Jew, Edward W             SO Bucknell-MA                     1:59.24        
       26.61    56.60  1:27.19  1:59.24                                    
 23 Blevins, Andy             FR Marywood-MA                     1:59.83        
       26.82    56.81  1:27.83  1:59.83                                    
 24 Laffosse, Nicolas M       FR ARMY-MR                         2:00.67        
       26.10    55.68  1:27.16  2:00.67                                    
 25 Segar, Matthew W          SR Bucknell-MA                     2:01.18        
       26.64    56.85  1:28.66  2:01.18                                    
 26 Reed, Andrew J            SO St. Francis-MR                  2:02.46        
       25.62    56.27  1:29.11  2:02.46                                    
 27 Jones, Kyle                  Adelphi                         2:02.54        
       26.55    57.24  1:29.87  2:02.54                                    
 28 Dupres, Leonardo P        JR St. Francis-MR                  2:03.00        
       26.50    56.45  1:28.57  2:03.00                                    
 29 Seiler, Nico W            JR Bryant U-NE                     2:03.11        
       26.46    57.43  1:30.07  2:03.11                                    
 30 Brown, Rene J             SO St. Francis-MR                  2:03.47        
       26.34    57.55  1:30.90  2:03.47                                    
 31 Widenor, Ryan             JR Marywood-MA                     2:03.87        
       26.83    58.13  1:31.32  2:03.87                                    
 32 Yanez, Gabriel F          JR Bearcats-MR                     2:07.44        
       27.15    58.29  1:32.46  2:07.44                                    
 -- Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR U.S. Navy-MD                   X1:45.55 D1 B   
       23.59    50.24  1:17.31  1:45.55                                    
 -- Meyer, Mark P             SR U.S. Navy-MD                   X1:47.06 D1 B   
       24.32    51.73  1:19.18  1:47.06                                    
 -- Simoes, Geremiah          SO U.S. Navy-MD                   X1:54.25        
       24.94    53.06  1:22.57  1:54.25                                    
 -- Zimarev, Yury             SO CSI-MR                              DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hiller, Trevor      SO Rider University-NJ   263.30     279.20         20  
  2 Drake, Chad            ARMY-MR               240.90     253.20         17  
  3 Baker, Jacob           Marist College-MR     244.75     249.00         16  
  4 Cavallaro, Brendan  SR Rider University-NJ   253.35     237.10         15  
  5 Franchino, Vincent     ARMY-MR               229.85     234.70         14  
  6 Molloy, Sean           Marist College-MR     257.05     232.80         13  
  7 Francia, Christian  SO Umass Dartmouth       253.35     226.55         12  
  8 Urnezis, Josh          ARMY-MR               265.70     224.00         11  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urnezis, Josh                ARMY-MR                          265.70 q      
  2 Hiller, Trevor            SO Rider University-NJ              263.30 q      
  3 Molloy, Sean                 Marist College-MR                257.05 q      
  4 Cavallaro, Brendan M      SR Rider University-NJ              253.35 q      
  4 Francia, Christian        SO Umass Dartmouth                  253.35 q      
  6 Baker, Jacob                 Marist College-MR                244.75 q      
  7 Drake, Chad                  ARMY-MR                          240.90 q      
  8 Franchino, Vincent           ARMY-MR                          229.85 q      
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:23.65   2/27/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         S Reed, A Perrault, J Bull, K Wollenzien          
                3:14.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvard University-NE  'A'                  3:37.09    3:29.68         40  
     1) Korsberg, Kristin E SR          2) Fish, Margaret B SR            
     3) Johnson, Ellen M JR             4) Lightbourne, Alicia D SR       
       25.81    53.58  1:18.65           2:11.10  2:38.89  3:03.20  3:29.68
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:39.32    3:31.26         34  
     1) Boughton, Melissa D FR          2) Bilunas, Brianna L FR          
     3) Paruso, Toni A JR               4) Baguley, Lauren T SO           
       25.89    53.71  1:18.94  1:47.26  2:11.31  2:38.04  3:03.21  3:31.26
  3 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'          3:36.97    3:32.22         32  
     1) Jarsocrak, Taylor FR            2) Saint, Elizabeth L FR          
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M FR            4) Edwards, Casey C FR            
       26.24    54.36  1:19.22  1:46.72  2:11.84  2:39.53  3:04.64  3:32.22
  4 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:39.57    3:33.06         30  
     1) D'Arcy, Maggie L SO             2) Steele, Anne L FR              
     3) Evans, Olivia L FR              4) Drill, Sidney I FR             
       25.40    53.67  1:18.62  1:46.54  2:11.66  2:39.64  3:04.88  3:33.06
  5 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               3:35.03    3:34.54         28  
     1) Phillips, Haileigh E FR         2) Barta, Kristen A FR            
     3) Muller, Kristina S FR           4) Hamilton, Grace A SO           
       25.51    53.57  1:18.84  1:47.44  2:13.18  2:41.38  3:06.42  3:34.54
 -- Marist College-MR  'A'                      3:51.17         DQ        
     1) Arciello, Madeline B SO         2) Miles, Emily E SO              
     3) Fountain, Michelle L SR         4) Conard, Kate E JR              
       24.96    52.23  1:16.92  1:44.39  2:08.64  2:35.80  3:00.63       DQ
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:23.65   2/27/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         S Reed, A Perrault, J Bull, K Wollenzien          
                3:14.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                3:35.03 q      
     1) Hamilton, Grace A SO            2) Phillips, Haileigh E FR        
     3) Muller, Kristina S FR           4) Barta, Kristen A FR            
       25.98    54.07  1:19.14  1:46.73  2:13.06  2:41.39  3:06.77  3:35.03
  2 Towson University Swimming-MD  'A'                           3:36.97 q      
     1) Jarsocrak, Taylor FR            2) Saint, Elizabeth L FR          
     3) Paskoff, Taylor M FR            4) Edwards, Casey C FR            
       26.22    54.88  1:20.19  1:48.18  2:14.75  2:44.52  3:09.67  3:36.97
  3 Harvard University-NE  'A'                                   3:37.09 q      
     1) Pratt, Victoria M SR            2) Krueger, Kyle G SO             
     3) Lin, Carol S JR                 4) Fish, Margaret B SR            
       25.81    53.86  1:20.00  1:49.25  2:15.12  2:43.11  3:08.60  3:37.09
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   3:39.32 q      
     1) Bilunas, Brianna L FR           2) Janowski, Mary-elyse SR        
     3) Truskot, Sarah J FR             4) Boughton, Melissa D FR         
       25.28    53.38  1:19.17  1:48.16  2:15.08  2:45.01  3:11.05  3:39.32
  5 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  3:39.57 q      
     1) Evans, Olivia L FR              2) Bloomquist, Blair M SO         
     3) Kampschmidt, Erin D SR          4) Lumkong, Jaina M FR            
       25.83           1:19.90  1:49.08  2:15.18  2:43.69  3:10.21  3:39.57
  6 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       3:51.17 q      
     1) Conard, Kate E JR               2) Bystrak, Kristina C FR         
     3) Brittis, Leanna C SR            4) McAdam, Sondra B SR            
       25.81    53.00  1:21.13  1:51.04  2:19.87  2:50.78  3:19.37  3:51.17
 -- Rider University-NJ  'A'                                          DQ        
     1) Kraus, Kori L SR                2) Misiewicz, Carly J JR          
     3) O'Connor, Kelly A JR            4) Oswald, Carlee J FR            
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                       DQ        
     1) Panzarino, Alexandra M SO       2) Higgins, Caroline M SO         
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K SO           4) Sweeney, Kaitlyn M SR          
       26.35    54.48  1:20.25  1:49.41  2:15.53  2:44.41  3:09.65       DQ
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:00.71    3/1/2009 NAVAL ACADEMY                              
                         M Daniels, F Komadina, A Blazuk, P Mihalko        
                2:51.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:01.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                 3:05.29    3:01.69         40  
     1) Harris, Taylor S SR             2) Segar, Matthew W SR            
     3) Brown, Thomas C SR              4) Sokolosky, Eric A SR           
       21.82    46.51  1:08.21  1:31.67  1:53.22  2:17.34  2:38.47  3:01.69
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                  3:07.78    3:01.91         34  
     1) Bowden, Daniel B FR             2) Sweeney, Brian F SO            
     3) Quinn, Daniel C JR              4) Linn, Kenneth C SR             
       21.75    46.33  1:08.17  1:32.33  1:53.25  2:17.19  2:37.82  3:01.91
  3 Columbia University-MR  'A'                 3:05.74    3:02.85         32  
     1) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO          2) Schultz, Kai K SO              
     3) Zhai, Kevin L SR                4) Tan, Dan J SO                  
       21.61    45.28  1:07.43  1:31.70  1:53.48  2:18.53  2:39.63  3:02.85
  4 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'               3:06.53    3:03.52         30  
     1) McCarty, William A JR           2) Viana, William S FR            
     3) Plapp, Byron J SR               4) Woudenberg, Casey S FR         
       21.89    46.10  1:07.55  1:31.40  1:53.38  2:17.55  2:39.22  3:03.52
  5 Bryant University-NE  'A'                   3:07.14    3:05.12         28  
     1) Kosenski, Alex SR               2) Karadimas, Nicholas C SO       
     3) Lawson, John W FR               4) McGrath, Timothy R JR          
       21.69    45.57  1:06.95  1:30.95  1:53.10  2:18.02  2:40.23  3:05.12
  6 Rider University-NJ  'A'                    3:11.25    3:05.66         26  
     1) Molloy, Brian C JR              2) Pedersen, Brett M FR           
     3) Peterson, Drew J FR             4) Hensen, Julien J JR            
       23.07    46.48  1:08.78  1:33.67  1:55.25  2:19.37  2:41.48  3:05.66
  7 Marist College-MR  'A'                      3:08.39    3:07.33         24  
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R SO         2) Miller, Stephen J JR           
     3) Ruddy, Jason P FR               4) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR        
       22.36    46.45  1:08.92  1:33.70  1:55.81  2:20.35  2:41.79  3:07.33
 -- College of Staten Island-MR  'A'            3:16.10         DQ        
     1) Zimarev, Yury SO                2) Tarasov, Andrey SO             
     3) Romanov, Vladislav SR           4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       22.88    49.66  1:12.96  1:39.45  2:02.47  2:27.42  2:50.43       DQ
B - Final
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                   3:18.81    3:12.45         18  
     1) Klages, Ryan FR                 2) Scire, Michael JR              
     3) Ruddy, Michael F JR             4) Varieur, Robert JR             
       23.74    49.27  1:12.50  1:37.97  2:00.78  2:26.35  2:47.84  3:12.45
 10 Baruch College-MR  'A'                      3:25.23    3:13.28         14  
     1) Sangtippawan, Chudchane FR      2) Chang, James SO                
     3) Flynn, Ryan P JR                4) Kim, Kenny L JR                
       23.00    48.33  1:11.41  1:36.76  1:59.00  2:25.40  2:47.54  3:13.28
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                3:22.39    3:16.13         12  
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Mayer, Michael                 
     3) Gromling, Steven                4) Terzano, Zachary               
       23.49    48.96  1:12.52  1:38.66  2:01.69  2:28.32  2:51.00  3:16.13
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:00.71    3/1/2009 NAVAL ACADEMY                              
                         M Daniels, F Komadina, A Blazuk, P Mihalko        
                2:51.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:01.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                  3:05.29 q      
     1) Hadley, Matthew J SO            2) Harris, Taylor S SR            
     3) Wallace, Daniel P SO            4) Treat, Christian A JR          
       22.75    47.05  1:08.65  1:33.07  1:54.67  2:18.65  2:40.87  3:05.29
  2 Columbia University-MR  'A'                                  3:05.74 q      
     1) Yueh, Nathan J SO               2) Zhai, Kevin L SR               
     3) Gaissert, Philipp Y SO          4) Tan, Dan J SO                  
       23.20    47.87  1:10.17  1:35.19  1:57.00  2:20.69  2:42.37  3:05.74
  3 U.S. Military Academy-MR  'A'                                3:06.53 q      
     1) McCarty, William A JR           2) Viana, William S FR            
     3) Dustin, Michael A FR            4) Ruckman, Daniel B SO           
       22.09    46.43  1:08.67  1:33.09  1:55.81  2:20.31  2:42.35  3:06.53
  4 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                    3:07.14 q      
     1) Lawson, John W FR               2) McGrath, Timothy R JR          
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas C SO        4) Kosenski, Alex SR              
       23.11    47.65  1:10.33  1:35.44  1:57.19  2:21.33  2:43.10  3:07.14
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                   3:07.78 q      
     1) Bowden, Daniel B FR             2) Gregory, Trey M JR             
     3) Peribonio, Michael T SO         4) Sweeney, Brian F SO            
       21.89    46.82  1:08.82  1:33.62  1:56.27  2:21.02  2:43.27  3:07.78
  6 Marist College-MR  'A'                                       3:08.39 q      
     1) Spinella, Nicholas R SO         2) Lombardi, Alexander M SO       
     3) Ruddy, Jason P FR               4) Spitzer, Johnathan R FR        
       22.48    46.68  1:09.31  1:35.01  1:57.51  2:21.64  2:43.55  3:08.39
  7 Rider University-NJ  'A'                                     3:11.25 q      
     1) Newhouse, Sean C SO             2) Pedersen, Brett M FR           
     3) Grosman, Kyle F JR              4) Molloy, Brian C JR             
       23.05    47.36  1:09.45  1:34.60  1:57.47  2:22.77  2:46.06  3:11.25
  8 College of Staten Island-MR  'A'                             3:16.10 q      
     1)                                 2) Tarasov, Andrey SO             
     3) Romanov, Vladislav SR           4) Novikov, Danila SO             
       23.46    48.82  1:12.89  1:39.15  2:02.74  2:28.78  2:50.96  3:16.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                    3:18.81 q      
     1) Scire, Michael JR               2) Meany, Rj J FR                 
     3) Fusco, Christopher SO           4) Isaacs, Scott FR               
       23.84    49.38  1:13.58  1:40.07  2:03.96  2:29.94  2:52.98  3:18.81
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                                 3:22.39 q      
     1) Mckee, Corey                    2) Mayer, Michael                 
     3) Gromling, Steven                4) Terzano, Zachary               
       24.16    51.80  1:16.44  1:43.63  2:07.49  2:34.74  2:57.40  3:22.39
 11 Baruch College-MR  'A'                                       3:25.23 q      
     1) Yanez, Gabriel F JR             2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane FR     
     3) Chang, James SO                 4) Flynn, Ryan P JR               
       24.91    52.87  1:16.60  1:42.74  2:06.03  2:32.55  2:57.04  3:25.23
 -- U.S. Military Academy-MR  'B'                               X3:10.21        
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J SO          2)                                
     3) Hart, Dion FR                   4) Blickle, John G SO             
       22.60    47.46  1:09.91  1:34.48  1:57.31  2:23.37  2:45.20  3:10.21
 -- Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   X3:23.31        
     1) Sinclair, Steven T JR           2) Hammerstein, Logan SO          
     3) Boshoff, Keagan FR              4) Seiler, Nico W JR              
       23.33    48.65  1:13.15  1:41.16  2:05.55  2:32.47  2:56.87  3:23.31
 -- St. Francis College (New York)-MR  'A'                            DQ        
     1) Dupres, Leonardo P JR           2) Reed, Andrew J SO              
     3) Klingener, Corey FR             4) Livingstone, Gareth FR         
       24.52    51.44  1:15.52  1:42.40  2:06.55  2:32.84  2:56.13       DQ
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                      DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 41  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                19.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                20.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tan, Dan J                SO Columbia-MR                      20.87        
  2 Harris, Taylor S          SR Bucknell-MA                      21.00        
 
Event 42  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tobias, Kimberly             Marist College-MR              X191.00        
 
Event 43  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Esposito, Joe             FR U.S. Navy-MD                   X249.25        
 
Event 50  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:23.15   2/27/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                4:15.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         SO Bucknell-MA                    4:41.19        
       25.03    52.31  1:20.54  1:48.73  2:16.73  2:45.10  3:14.07  3:42.79
     4:12.11  4:41.19                                                      
  2 Jaeger, Marck F           SO Towson-MD                      4:48.48        
       26.46    55.57  1:24.77  1:54.02  2:23.02  2:52.02  3:21.09  3:50.37
     4:19.70  4:48.48                                                      
  3 Papiro, Joseph P          SR Marist College-MR              4:55.39        
       25.75    54.15  1:23.11  1:52.49  2:22.43  2:52.17  3:22.44  3:53.48
     4:24.71  4:55.39                                                      
 
Event 51  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:03.84        2003 Katie McCann, BC-                          
                1:56.13  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Megan G         SO Rider University-NJ            2:15.50        
       29.27  1:04.66  1:44.19  2:15.50                                    
 
Event 52  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:50.15   2/27/2009 Jacob Drannan, Loyola, Loyola              
                1:44.05  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Benjamin T         SO U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.42        
       24.74    54.41  1:27.15  1:55.42                                    
  2 Perley, Timothy J         FR Bucknell-MA                    1:56.78        
       24.58    54.02  1:28.13  1:56.78                                    
  3 Davitt, Michael G         JR Bucknell-MA                    1:58.25        
       25.32    55.26  1:30.35  1:58.25                                    
 
Event 53  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   23.03        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                21.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                22.99  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barlow, Valerie A         SO Marywood-MA                      27.39        
 
Event 54  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                19.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                20.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Mccrae A           FR U.S. Navy-MD                     20.86        
  2 Bomberger, Dain A         FR U.S. Navy-MD                     20.87        
  3 Wallace, Daniel P         SO Bucknell-MA                      21.37        
  4 Lambert, Marshall K       SO Bucknell-MA                      22.31        
  5 Askins, Trevor K          FR ARMY-MR                          22.47        
  6 Cummings, Dylan P         FR Marist College-MR                22.51        
 
Event 55  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:53.90   2/28/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                3:43.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, William D          FR Towson-MD                      4:16.85        
       25.87    56.57  1:30.28  2:02.89  2:40.30  3:18.03  3:48.35  4:16.85
 
Event 56  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.36   2/28/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner, Wagner                 
                52.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                54.62  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letchko, Amanda R         SR Marist College-MR                59.82        
       27.99    59.82                                                      
  2 Vitale, Kristen           FR Marywood-MA                    1:02.61        
       29.28  1:02.61                                                      
 
Event 57  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
                46.04  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.34  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Chris                Manhattan-MR                     56.37        
       26.01    56.37                                                      
 
Event 58  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:49.44   2/26/2011 Taylor Friedmann, Central                  
                1:44.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:48.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Melanie              SO Manhattan-MR                   2:07.42        
       28.51  1:00.76  1:33.71  2:07.42                                    
 
Event 59  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:36.73        1999 Dominik Matuzewicz, CCSU, CCSU             
                1:33.61  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dustin, Michael A         FR ARMY-MR                        1:42.12        
       23.52    49.53  1:15.93  1:42.12                                    
 
Event 60  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.35        2008 Kaitlyn Ferguson, PSU, PSU                   
                52.55  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.17  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY-MR                        1:04.13        
       30.82  1:04.13                                                      
 
Event 61  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   7:28.31   2/26/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         L McCandless, S Reed, S Tribou, K Wollenzien      
                7:02.07  D1 A Division 1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                   8:13.76        
       27.05    56.77  1:27.15  1:57.14  2:25.13  2:57.07  3:30.04  4:30.85
     5:03.79  5:37.82  6:38.25  7:09.14  7:41.51  8:13.76                  
 
Event 62  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:46.15        2002 Steve Siler, Pittsburgh                    
                1:41.53  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonery, Shane M           FR Rider University-NJ            2:01.20        
       28.50    58.40  1:29.45  2:01.20                                    
 
Event 63  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                42.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                44.37  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Stephen J         JR Marist College-MR                47.89        
       23.28    47.89                                                      
  2 Uy, Evan L                FR Marist College-MR                48.74        
       23.35    48.74                                                      
  3 Gaynor, Daniel F          JR Marist College-MR                49.15        
       23.76    49.15                                                      
  4 Fusco, Christopher        SO Manhattan-MR                     50.80        
       23.88    50.80                                                      
 
Event 64  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:21.53   2/26/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                   
                         J Lucas, O Pagel, D Mata, A Dubiel                
                1:17.69  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:20.22 D1 B   
       20.47    40.14  1:00.52  1:20.22                                    
 
Event 65  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:01.69   2/26/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
                  59.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Erica A           SR Marist College-MR              1:10.66        
       33.04  1:10.66                                                      
 
Event 70  Men 400 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:53.90   2/28/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                3:43.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Krause, William K         JR Bucknell-MA                    4:02.00        
       24.90    53.54  1:23.32  1:53.18  2:28.36  3:04.45  3:33.47  4:02.00
  2 Peribonio, Michael T      SO U.S. Navy-MD                   4:06.18        
       25.22    54.31  1:25.32  1:55.50  2:31.82  3:08.94  3:37.98  4:06.18
 
Event 71  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.36   2/28/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner, Wagner                 
                52.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                54.62  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                          58.44        
       26.90    58.44                                                      
  2 Orr, Bonnie C             SO Marist College-MR                58.47        
       27.34    58.47                                                      
 
Event 72  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:01.69   2/26/2011 Laura Gorinski, Navy Swimming              
                  59.65  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Samantha M         FR ARMY-MR                        1:05.87        
       31.33  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Pratt, Victoria M         SR Harvard-NE                     1:05.99        
       31.23  1:05.99                                                      
 
Event 105  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   4:23.15   2/27/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                4:15.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                4:25.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Laffosse, Nicolas M       FR ARMY-MR                        4:46.81        
       25.77    54.06  1:22.51  1:51.25  2:20.44  2:49.52  3:18.76  3:48.35
     4:17.96  4:46.81                                                      
 
Event 108  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   23.03        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                21.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                22.99  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metts, Megan A            JR ARMY-MR                          25.21        
  2 Ng, Lauren                FR ARMY-MR                          25.59        
 
Event 109  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                19.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                20.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY-MR                          21.10        
  2 Richline, Michael W       FR U.S. Navy-MD                     21.83        
  3 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY-MR                          22.11        
  4 Scire, Michael            JR Manhattan-MR                     22.36        
 
Event 115  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:29.53   2/27/2010 UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH                   
                         A Maczewski, J Buchanan, J Lucas, O Pagel         
                1:25.40  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:27.97 D1 B   
       21.99    46.79  1:08.06  1:27.97                                    
 
Event 117  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:53.90   2/28/2009 James Lascara, Navy, Navy                  
                3:43.68  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paccione, Len J           SR Rider University-NJ            4:13.14        
       26.47    56.16  1:30.18  2:03.15  2:39.99  3:17.63  3:46.07  4:13.14
 
Event 118  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.36   2/28/2009 Jessica Hart, Wagner, Wagner                 
                52.02  D1 A Division 1 A
                54.62  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Caroline M       SO Bucknell-MA                    1:01.77        
       28.45  1:01.77                                                      
  2 Paterson, Katie           SO Marywood-MA                    1:05.24        
       29.85  1:05.24                                                      
 
Event 119  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
                46.04  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.34  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Jeremiah         FR NYU-MR                           51.50        
       23.45    51.50                                                      
  2 Talbott, Cole             SO NYU-MR                           52.82        
       25.03    52.82                                                      
  3 Varieur, Robert           JR Manhattan-MR                     54.79        
       24.94    54.79                                                      
  4 Polanco, Chris            FR Lightning                        57.90        
       26.77    57.90                                                      
 
Event 121  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:36.73        1999 Dominik Matuzewicz, CCSU, CCSU             
                1:33.61  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:38.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Timothy R        JR Bryant U-NE                    1:45.07        
       24.07    50.55  1:17.81  1:45.07                                    
  2 Collins, Matthew J        FR Marist College-MR              1:45.27        
       24.18    50.81  1:18.37  1:45.27                                    
  3 Srdanovic, Ivan           JR Lightning                      1:47.17        
       24.41    51.65  1:19.52  1:47.17                                    
  4 Hawkes, Derek L           SO Bryant U-NE                    1:52.69        
       25.42    53.76  1:23.20  1:52.69                                    
 
Event 123  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
                52.87  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.51  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Patrick B           SR Marist College-MR              1:02.37        
       29.57  1:02.37                                                      
  2 Lombardi, Alexander M     SO Marist College-MR              1:02.74        
       29.12  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Ferraro, Tyler D          JR Marist College-MR              1:03.49        
       29.24  1:03.49                                                      
  4 Collins, Daniel P         JR Marist College-MR              1:04.18        
       30.19  1:04.18                                                      
  5 Parker, Chris                Manhattan-MR                   1:04.50        
       29.74  1:04.50                                                      
  6 Brown, Christopher J      SO Marywood-MA                    1:04.55        
       29.79  1:04.55                                                      
 
Event 125  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   48.42   2/26/2011 Adam Maczewski, PITT                         
                46.28  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.59  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Kennedy G        SO U.S. Navy-MD                     48.63        
       22.86    48.63                                                      
  2 Kempf, Mccrae A           FR U.S. Navy-MD                     54.22        
       25.58    54.22                                                      
  3 Peralta, Ramon            FR Lightning                        56.50        
       27.01    56.50                                                      
  4 Widenor, Ryan             JR Marywood-MA                    1:01.61        
       29.34  1:01.61                                                      
 
Event 132  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   49.82        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                47.84  D1 A Division 1 A
                50.19  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delehanty, Courtney M     FR POST-MR                          53.95        
       25.21    53.95                                                      
 
Event 133  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                42.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                44.37  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dropo, Alexander M        SO Bryant U-NE                      48.17        
       23.07    48.17                                                      
  2 Pisano, Anthony J         FR Marywood-MA                      50.46        
       23.72    50.46                                                      
  3 Merli, Tim A              JR Marywood-MA                      51.37        
       24.06    51.37                                                      
 
Event 136  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:59.12    3/1/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
                1:54.95  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Kristen           FR Marywood-MA                    2:20.04        
       30.06  1:05.23  1:41.84  2:20.04                                    
 
Event 137  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:45.46        2000 Marcin Kaczmarek, CCSU, CCSU               
                1:42.95  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mark P             SR U.S. Navy-MD                   1:46.32 D1 B   
       24.06    50.61  1:18.13  1:46.32                                    
 
Event 143  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   19.91        2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                19.35  D1 A Division 1 A
                20.29  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Dion                FR ARMY-MR                          21.54        
  2 Falk-Wallace, Will G      SO Columbia-MR                      21.81        
  3 Ebito, Ethan I            FR ARMY-MR                          22.08        
 
Event 144  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   49.82        1998 Denise Leckenby, UNH, UNH                    
                47.84  D1 A Division 1 A
                50.19  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Lauren                FR ARMY-MR                          56.67        
       26.56    56.67                                                      
 
Event 145  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   44.40    3/1/2009 Drew Modrov, Rider, Rider                    
                42.26  D1 A Division 1 A
                44.37  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              FR Lightning                        48.17        
       22.96    48.17                                                      
  2 Srdanovic, Ivan           JR Lightning                        49.00        
       23.36    49.00                                                      
  3 Foster, Timothy E         SO Towson-MD                        49.14        
       23.79    49.14                                                      
  4 Peralta, Ramon            FR Lightning                        50.59        
       24.02    50.59                                                      
 
Event 146  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   54.35        2008 Kaitlyn Ferguson, PSU, PSU                   
                52.55  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.17  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lan, Anna C               SO ARMY-MR                        1:03.69        
       30.32  1:03.69                                                      
 
Event 149  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   52.99   2/26/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                           
                52.87  D1 A Division 1 A
                55.51  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Timothy J         FR Bucknell-MA                      59.23        
       27.54    59.23                                                      
  2 Tully, Philip             SR Bears-NE                       1:00.45        
       28.23  1:00.45                                                      
 
Event 151  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   47.24   2/27/2010 Jakeoh Lucas, PITT, PITT                     
                46.04  D1 A Division 1 A
                48.34  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             SO CSI-MR                           49.96        
       23.26    49.96                                                      
 
Event 152  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   2:03.84        2003 Katie McCann, BC-                          
                1:56.13  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:01.79  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Haileigh E      FR ARMY-MR                        2:12.34        
       27.51  1:00.02  1:40.80  2:12.34                                    
 
Event 159  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:58.69   2/27/2011 Lovro Bilonic, SPC                         
                1:54.25  D1 A Division 1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Lucas M           SO U.S. Navy-MD                   1:57.58 D1 B   
       26.64    56.41  1:26.79  1:57.58                                    
 
Event 160  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   1:59.12    3/1/2009 Priscilla Modrov, Rider, Rider             
                1:54.95  D1 A Division 1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B Division 1 B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rebelez, Kelsey L         FR ARMY-MR                        2:13.84        
       30.20  1:03.96  1:38.43  2:13.84                                    
 
Event 172  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        ECAC:   3:23.65   2/27/2011 New Hampshire, University of               
                         S Reed, A Perrault, J Bull, K Wollenzien          
                3:14.93  D1 A Division 1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B Division 1 B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan College-MR  'A'                                   3:52.61        
       27.54    58.62  1:25.56  1:57.18  2:24.40  2:54.72  3:21.89  3:52.61
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 175                   
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                  583   2. Harvard University                  529
  2. Marist College                      529   4. Towson University Swimming          410
  5. Rider University                    309   6. U.S. Military Academy             288.5
  7. Bucknell University                 261   8. Columbia University                 178
  9. C.W. Post                         150.5  10. Villanova University                120
 11. University of New England            47  12. American University                  35
 13. Manhattan College                    33  14. Adelphi                              12
 15. Baruch College                       10  16. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers         8
 17. Franklin & Marshall College           6  17. Worcester Polytechnic Institut        6
 17. Marywood University                   6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 175                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                744.5   2. Bucknell University                 503
  3. U.S. Military Academy               493   4. Columbia University               465.5
  5. Rider University                  405.5   6. Marist College                      276
  7. Bryant University                 231.5   8. College of Staten Island            172
  9. Manhattan College                    99  10. Adelphi                              52
 11. Baruch College                       50  12. Stevens Institute of Technolog       34
 13. St. Francis College (New York)       26  13. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth             26
 15. Marywood University                  22  16. Pittsburgh, University of            20
 17. Lehman College                       10  18. Towson University Swimming            5
 19. Worcester Polytechnic Institut        4  20. Suny College at Old Westbury          2