Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 05:29 PM
          2011 ECAC Division I Women's Indoor - 3/5/2011 to 3/6/2011           
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet:   8.19  2000        Charmaine Walker, Villanova                  
   NCAA Auto:   8.14                                                           
 2010 Winner:   8.26  2010        Phylicia George, Connecticut                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     10 Christen Griffin              SR Albany                 8.66 
  2    408 Lara-Jane Que                 SR Rhode Island           8.64 
  3     39 Nikko Brady                   SO Boston U.              8.47 
  4    195 Racquel Vassell               SR Hampton                8.33 
  5    268 Jessie Gaines                 JR Long Island            8.39 
  6    503 Ashley Adams                  SR Towson                 8.54 
  7    261 Olivia Charnuski              JR Liberty                8.66 
  8    518 Imani Colbert                 JR UMBC                   8.76 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:   7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                 
   NCAA Auto:   7.26                                                           
 2010 Winner:   7.55  2010        Feyisara Adaramola, Albany U.                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1     67 Kristen Brown                 SO Connecticut            7.62 
  2    378 Cambrya Jones                 JR Pittsburgh             7.58 
  3    527 Dionna Hayes                  SO VCU                    7.57 
  4    383 Ashley Woodford               SO Pittsburgh             7.54 
  5    526 Quina Fortune                 SR VCU                    7.56 
  6     42 Shelby Walton                 JR Boston U.              7.58 
  7    266 Alyssa Pegues                 JR Liberty                7.67 
  8    430 Tylia Gillon                  FR Rutgers                7.67 
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                  
   NCAA Auto:  4:37.00                                                         
 2010 Winner:  4:48.10  2010        Maegan Krifchin, Syracuse                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    200 Kailyn Kuzmuk                 JR Harvard             4:51.95 
  2    282 Jordan Daniel                 SR Maine               4:52.75 
  3    262 Jennifer Klugh                JR Liberty             4:52.05 
  4    483 Olivia Burne                  FR Stony Brook         4:53.68 
  5    560 Nihal Kayali                  SO Yale                4:52.14 
  6     33 Hope Krause                   JR Boston College      4:56.51 
  7     79 Shauna McNiff                 SO Connecticut         4:53.24 
  8    243 Caitlin Storbeck              JR La Salle            4:57.02 
  9     93 Meghan Brown                  JR Cornell             4:57.21 
 10    161 Amber Valimont                FR Duquesne            4:57.66 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                       
   NCAA Auto:  52.60                                                           
 2010 Winner:  53.08  2010        Jernail Hayes, Seton Hall                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3     19 Allison Rogers                SO Albany                57.06 
  4    561 Gabriella Kelly               JR Yale                  57.02 
  5    427 Zainab Bisiolu                JR Rutgers               56.91 
  6    320 Ekundayo Sogbesan             FR Morgan State          57.00 
Section 2  Finals
  2     69 Tiffany Daley                 FR Connecticut           56.72 
  3    314 Laura Williams                FR Monmouth              56.51 
  4    197 Meisha Brooks                 FR Harvard               56.00 
  5    174 Daianna Barron                FR George Mason          55.35 
  6    316 Tanisha Kendrick              SR Morgan State          55.86 
 
Event 9  Women 500 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:09.23  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                   
 2010 Winner:  1:12.68  2010        Jamie Massarelli, UPenn                    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3     83 Imani Sudlow                  FR Connecticut         1:14.79 
  4    464 Kristin Andrews               SR St. Joseph's (Pa    1:14.68 
  5    334 Mansfield Murph               JR Navy                1:14.18 
  6    445 Keishana LaRose               SO St. Francis (Pa.    1:14.55 
Section 2  Finals
  2    194 Benita Taylor                 SO Hampton             1:14.08 
  3    494 Assata Cowart                 SR Temple              1:14.06 
  4     97 Molly Glantz                  JR Cornell             1:14.03 
  5    192 Cydney Robinson               FR Hampton             1:13.76 
  6     73 Ana Groff                     SO Connecticut         1:13.85 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                      
   NCAA Auto:  2:05.00                                                         
 2010 Winner:  2:07.05  2010        Victoria Gocht, Temple                     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    557 Annalies Gamble               SO Yale                2:10.45 
  2    293 Cynthia Anais                 JR Maryland-Eastern    2:10.95 
  3    170 Kerri Gallagher               SR Fordham             2:08.79 
  4     34 Erin McKenna                  SO Boston College      2:11.23 
  5    117 Kim Standridge                SR Cornell             2:11.40 
  6    216 Katelyn Hartnett              JR Holy Cross          2:11.67 
  7    297 Eunice Jones                  JR Maryland-Eastern    2:12.10 
  8    259 Meghan Burggraf               SO Liberty             2:12.23 
  9    537 Julie McGilpin                SO Vermont             2:12.24 
 
Event 12  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia              
 2010 Winner:  2:47.41  2010        Leah Andrianos, Connecticut                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    204 Hilary May                    SR Harvard             2:49.07 
  2    108 Alyssa O'Connor               SO Cornell             2:51.42 
  3    514 Gina Perno                    SR UMass Amherst       2:52.18 
  4    109 Janel Parker                  JR Cornell             2:51.60 
  5     30 Siobhan Breagy                SR Boston College      2:52.39 
  6    490 Page Price                    JR Stony Brook         2:53.07 
  7    247 Jessica Kendzor               FR Lehigh              2:52.79 
  8      8 Kathryn Fanning               FR Albany              2:52.86 
  9    555 Sarah Barry                   FR Yale                2:53.17 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet:  23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason             
   NCAA Auto:  23.20                                                           
 2010 Winner:  23.86  2010        Tricia-Ann Hawthorne, Connecticut            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3    323 Ashley DeCruise               SR Mount St. Mary's      24.66 
  4    527 Dionna Hayes                  SO VCU                   24.62 
  5    378 Cambrya Jones                 JR Pittsburgh            24.59 
  6    176 Crystalyne Clark              SO George Mason          24.61 
Section 2  Finals
  2    195 Racquel Vassell               SR Hampton               24.48 
  3    133 Victoria Caruso               SO Delaware              24.25 
  4     42 Shelby Walton                 JR Boston U.             24.05 
  5     74 Trisha-Ann Hawthorne          SR Connecticut           23.98 
  6    526 Quina Fortune                 SR VCU                   24.03 
 
Event 15  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                 
   NCAA Auto:  3:34.00                                                         
 2010 Winner:  3:40.33  2010        , Seton Hall                               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  3  Delaware State                                       3:48.05 
  4  Temple                                               3:47.99 
  5  Harvard                                              3:47.45 
  6  Maryland-Eastern Shore                               3:47.72 
Section 2  Finals
  2  VCU                                                  3:47.04 
  3  Mount St. Mary's                                     3:46.95 
  4  Hampton                                              3:46.88 
  5  Connecticut                                          3:46.34 
  6  Delaware                                             3:46.61 
 
Event 16  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:  8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                  
 2010 Winner:  8:56.87  2010        , Seton Hall                               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Princeton                                            8:53.33 
  2  Dartmouth                                            8:56.53 
  3  Harvard                                              8:57.86 
  4  Cornell                                              8:59.58 
  5  New Hampshire                                        9:02.63 
  6  Temple                                               9:03.54 
  7  St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                   9:03.60 
  8  Duquesne                                             9:03.98 
  9  Rutgers                                              9:05.92